Package No. 01: The whole construction part

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Package No. 01: The whole construction part
Name of project
Đường giao thông thôn Đạo Tú, xã Song Hồ, huyện Thuận Thành, tỉnh Bắc Ninh
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Bidding
Estimated price
8.824.550.000 VND
Tender value
8.824.550.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
09:00 12/09/2018
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
98/QĐ-UBND ngày 25/09/2018
Approval date
25/09/2018
Completion date
16:10 22/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Bidding
Approval documents
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 2300477703 2300477703

Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Đức Trung

8.591.923.000 VND 250 day 250 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second