Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TÂY SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 11 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 4 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 565,538,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 561,947,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.63%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TÂY SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 50.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 565,538,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 561,947,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.63%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TÂY SƠN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 11 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 0 contractor selection plans, of which 0 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 0 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TÂY SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Providing non-consulting services: Providing seeds and planting public trees of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TÂY SƠN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Thành Anh Gia Lai
07/09/2021 10:11
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TÂY SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TÂY SƠN.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG THÀNH
12/02/2020 20:03
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TÂY SƠN has posted an investment and development project Planting trees in 2019; Categories: Planting oil trees along Do Trac route (section from Ngo Thi Nham to Quang Trung), Nguyen Cong Tru street and Nguyen Trai street (section from Nguyen Cong Tru to Hoang Van Thu).
14/10/2019 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TÂY SƠN announced the results of the bid package Providing non-consulting services: Providing seeds and planting public trees .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Thành Anh Gia Lai
07/09/2021 10:11
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TÂY SƠN announced the results of the bidding package Providing non-consulting services: Providing seeds and planting public trees with 1 participating contractors .
06/08/2021 17:35
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TÂY SƠN publishes Tender Notice Providing non-consulting services: Providing seeds and planting public trees in the form National Competitive Bidding .
30/07/2021 17:30
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TÂY SƠN publishes the plan The plan for selecting contractors to provide seeds and plant trees for the Urban Tree Planting project with 1 bidding package .
09/07/2021 08:30
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TÂY SƠN announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG THÀNH
12/02/2020 20:03
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TÂY SƠN publishes the plan Planting trees in 2019; Categories: Planting oil trees along Do Trac route (section from Ngo Thi Nham to Quang Trung), Nguyen Cong Tru street and Nguyen Trai street (section from Nguyen Cong Tru to Hoang Van Thu) with 1 bidding package .
14/10/2019 15:23
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TÂY SƠN publishes the plan Planning on planting street trees, items: Planting black star trees on Quang Trung - Tay Son ward with 1 bidding package .
06/09/2018 14:44
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TÂY SƠN publishes Tender Notice Equipment procurement + installation in the form National Competitive Bidding .
27/03/2018 16:56
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TÂY SƠN publishes the plan Shopping for outdoor sports equipment with 1 bidding package .
27/03/2018 16:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TÂY SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Providing non-consulting services: Providing seeds and planting public trees of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TÂY SƠN.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV Thành Anh Gia Lai
07/09/2021 10:11
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TÂY SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TÂY SƠN.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG THÀNH
12/02/2020 20:03
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TÂY SƠN has posted an investment and development project Planting trees in 2019; Categories: Planting oil trees along Do Trac route (section from Ngo Thi Nham to Quang Trung), Nguyen Cong Tru street and Nguyen Trai street (section from Nguyen Cong Tru to Hoang Van Thu).
14/10/2019 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TÂY SƠN has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 4 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TÂY SƠN has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TÂY SƠN has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TÂY SƠN has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TÂY SƠN has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG TÂY SƠN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects