Civil Works

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Xây lắp
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Name of project
Đường Lý Tự Trọng; Hạng mục: Vỉa hè và tháo dỡ nền đường, hạ lưu, lấp bó vỉa
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Estimated price
2.640.458.000 VND
Tender value
2.640.458.000 VND
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Bid closing
15:30 20/01/2020
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
26/QĐ-UBND ngày 11/02/2020
Approval date
11/02/2020
Completion date
20:03 12/02/2020
Bidding Procedure
Competitive Offer
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0

DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN XÂY DỰNG CÔNG THÀNH

2.636.379.000 VND 60 day 60 Ngày
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second