Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 60 contractor selection plans with a total of 71 bidding packages, of which 60 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 47 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 42 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 24 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 24 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 40.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 60.00%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,650,344,100 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,618,575,069 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN as follows:
- Has relationships with 17 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 40.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 60.00%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,650,344,100 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,618,575,069 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.56%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 60 contractor selection plans, of which 60 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Non -consultant service - overcoming the drainage system in Thanh Xuan ward of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN GIA TRAN ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2025 15:46
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Non -advice services - overcoming traffic in roads in Thanh Xuan ward of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ ĐẠI ĐỨC PHÁT
21/05/2025 15:43
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN has posted the request Shopping for transportation services in roads in Thanh Xuan ward of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2025 15:38
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN has posted the request Shopping service inadequate drainage system in Thanh Xuan ward of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2025 15:21
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for base security and security forces of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN.
- Winning bidder: 19-5 COMPANY
16/05/2025 16:38
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN has posted the request Shopping for base security and security forces of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 16:07
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN has posted the request Shopping for base security and security forces of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 16:04
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN has posted the request Shopping for base security and security forces of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 10:15
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Non -consultant service - Installation of signboard propaganda programs to classify daily -life solid waste in the source in Thanh Xuan ward in 2025 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN GIA TRAN ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2025 10:48
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Non -consultant service - overcoming traffic in Thanh Xuan 24 road (section from alley 36 to alley 68) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN THANH
08/05/2025 10:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Non -consultant service - overcoming the drainage system in Thanh Xuan ward .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN GIA TRAN ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2025 15:46
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Non -advice services - overcoming traffic in roads in Thanh Xuan ward .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ ĐẠI ĐỨC PHÁT
21/05/2025 15:43
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN publishes the plan Shopping for transportation services in roads in Thanh Xuan ward with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2025 15:38
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN publishes the plan Shopping service inadequate drainage system in Thanh Xuan ward with 1 bidding package .
21/05/2025 15:21
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Shopping for base security and security forces .
- Winning bidder: 19-5 COMPANY
16/05/2025 16:38
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN publishes the plan Shopping for base security and security forces with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 16:07
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN publishes the plan Shopping for base security and security forces with 1 bidding package .
16/05/2025 16:04
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN publishes the plan Shopping for base security and security forces with 1 bidding package .
15/05/2025 10:15
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Non -consultant service - Installation of signboard propaganda programs to classify daily -life solid waste in the source in Thanh Xuan ward in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN GIA TRAN ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2025 10:48
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN announced the results of the bid package Non -consultant service - overcoming traffic in Thanh Xuan 24 road (section from alley 36 to alley 68) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN THANH
08/05/2025 10:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Non -consultant service - overcoming the drainage system in Thanh Xuan ward of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN GIA TRAN ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
21/05/2025 15:46
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Non -advice services - overcoming traffic in roads in Thanh Xuan ward of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI DỊCH VỤ VÀ TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ ĐẠI ĐỨC PHÁT
21/05/2025 15:43
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN has posted the request Shopping for transportation services in roads in Thanh Xuan ward of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2025 15:38
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN has posted the request Shopping service inadequate drainage system in Thanh Xuan ward of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN with 1 bidding package.
21/05/2025 15:21
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping for base security and security forces of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN.
- Winning bidder: 19-5 COMPANY
16/05/2025 16:38
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN has posted the request Shopping for base security and security forces of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 16:07
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN has posted the request Shopping for base security and security forces of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN with 1 bidding package.
16/05/2025 16:04
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN has posted the request Shopping for base security and security forces of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN with 1 bidding package.
15/05/2025 10:15
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Non -consultant service - Installation of signboard propaganda programs to classify daily -life solid waste in the source in Thanh Xuan ward in 2025 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN.
- Winning bidder: NGUYEN GIA TRAN ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
08/05/2025 10:48
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN has posted the results of the bidding package Non -consultant service - overcoming traffic in Thanh Xuan 24 road (section from alley 36 to alley 68) of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN THANH
08/05/2025 10:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN has posted 60 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 71 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN has posted 47 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 47 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 42 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN has a relationship with 17 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN PHƯỜNG THẠNH XUÂN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects