Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- Announced 13 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 9 contractor selection plans with a total of 29 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 14 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 9 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 17 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 16 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 12,110,371,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 11,994,564,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.96%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan as follows:
- Has relationships with 11 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 12,110,371,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 11,994,564,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.96%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan are as follows:
- Is the investor of 13 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 6 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 6 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan.
- Winning bidder: HK-TECH VIET NAM TECHNOLOGYCOMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2024 12:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Consulting on making economic and technical reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI DEVELOPMENT URBAN INFRASTRUCTURE AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT CIVIL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/11/2024 10:36
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan with the form Competitive Offer.
28/09/2024 11:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan has posted the request Renovation and repair of public housing in residential area No. 4 and residential area No. 5B, WCCC building in residential area No. 10, Tho Quan ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2024 17:22
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan has posted an investment and development project Renovation and repair of public housing in residential area No. 4 and residential area No. 5B, WCCC building in residential area No. 10, Tho Quan ward.
24/08/2024 17:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Topographic survey consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI DEVELOPMENT URBAN INFRASTRUCTURE AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT CIVIL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/08/2024 17:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan has posted the request Urban infrastructure improvement in Tho Quan ward in 2025 (Improving road and drainage system in Hoa Binh alley; Trung Ta alley; Lenh Cu alley; Chien Thang alley; Tho Quan alley (from house number 136 to Trung Phung street)) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan with 3 bidding package.
09/08/2024 17:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan.
- Winning bidder: MINH AN INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/06/2024 14:11
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan with the form Open bidding.
11/05/2024 08:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan has posted the request Urban infrastructure improvement in Tho Quan ward in 2024 (Improving roads and drainage systems in niches 24, 79, 102, 106, 107, 119 Tho Quan alley; Tien Bo alley; Toan Thang alley) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan with 4 bidding package.
01/04/2024 14:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction .
- Winning bidder: HK-TECH VIET NAM TECHNOLOGYCOMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2024 12:37
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Consulting on making economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI DEVELOPMENT URBAN INFRASTRUCTURE AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT CIVIL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/11/2024 10:36
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
09/10/2024 10:41
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
28/09/2024 11:34
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan publishes the plan Renovation and repair of public housing in residential area No. 4 and residential area No. 5B, WCCC building in residential area No. 10, Tho Quan ward with 1 bidding package .
24/08/2024 17:22
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Topographic survey consulting .
- Winning bidder: HA NOI DEVELOPMENT URBAN INFRASTRUCTURE AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT CIVIL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/08/2024 17:53
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan publishes the plan Urban infrastructure improvement in Tho Quan ward in 2025 (Improving road and drainage system in Hoa Binh alley; Trung Ta alley; Lenh Cu alley; Chien Thang alley; Tho Quan alley (from house number 136 to Trung Phung street)) with 3 bidding package .
09/08/2024 17:49
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan announced the results of the bid package Package No. 1: Construction .
- Winning bidder: MINH AN INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/06/2024 14:11
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 1: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
20/05/2024 10:19
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction in the form Open bidding .
11/05/2024 08:44
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan.
- Winning bidder: HK-TECH VIET NAM TECHNOLOGYCOMPANY LIMITED
13/12/2024 12:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Consulting on making economic and technical reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI DEVELOPMENT URBAN INFRASTRUCTURE AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT CIVIL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
02/11/2024 10:36
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan with the form Competitive Offer.
28/09/2024 11:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan has posted the request Renovation and repair of public housing in residential area No. 4 and residential area No. 5B, WCCC building in residential area No. 10, Tho Quan ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan with 1 bidding package.
24/08/2024 17:22
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan has posted an investment and development project Renovation and repair of public housing in residential area No. 4 and residential area No. 5B, WCCC building in residential area No. 10, Tho Quan ward.
24/08/2024 17:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Topographic survey consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI DEVELOPMENT URBAN INFRASTRUCTURE AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANT CIVIL CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
09/08/2024 17:53
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan has posted the request Urban infrastructure improvement in Tho Quan ward in 2025 (Improving road and drainage system in Hoa Binh alley; Trung Ta alley; Lenh Cu alley; Chien Thang alley; Tho Quan alley (from house number 136 to Trung Phung street)) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan with 3 bidding package.
09/08/2024 17:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan.
- Winning bidder: MINH AN INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/06/2024 14:11
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan with the form Open bidding.
11/05/2024 08:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan has posted the request Urban infrastructure improvement in Tho Quan ward in 2024 (Improving roads and drainage systems in niches 24, 79, 102, 106, 107, 119 Tho Quan alley; Tien Bo alley; Toan Thang alley) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan with 4 bidding package.
01/04/2024 14:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan has posted 9 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 29 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan has posted 14 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 14 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 9 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan has a relationship with 11 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường Thổ Quan has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects