Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Tender package No 1: Construction

Find: 08:45 11/05/2024
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Urban infrastructure improvement in Tho Quan ward in 2024 (Improving roads and drainage systems in niches 24, 79, 102, 106, 107, 119 Tho Quan alley; Tien Bo alley; Toan Thang alley)
Bidding package name
Tender package No 1: Construction
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
10:10 20/05/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
45/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
10/05/2024 00:00
Approval Authority
UBND phường Thổ Quan
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:44 11/05/2024
to
10:10 20/05/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
10:10 20/05/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Estimated Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
113.000.000 VND
Amount in words
One hundred thirteen million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Địa chỉ: Số nhà 49 ngõ 100, tổ 15, Phường Kiến Hưng, Quận Hà Đông, Thành phố Hà Nội. Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Số 17 ngách 105/9 phố Doãn Kế Thiện, phường Mai Dịch, quận Cầu Giấy, thành phố Hà Nội
2 Trung tâm công nghệ hạ tầng kỹ thuật và môi trường đô thị Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Tầng 3, nhà E, đại học Kiến Trúc, Km10, đường Nguyễn Trãi, quận Thanh Xuân, Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô tải Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe hoặc đăng kiểm
2
2
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô hút chất thải Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe hoặc đăng kiểm
1
3
Loại thiết bị: Máy lu bánh thép 6-10 tấn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe hoặc đăng kiểm
1
4
Loại thiết bị: Máy lu bánh lốp >=16 tấn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe hoặc đăng kiểm
1
5
Loại thiết bị: Máy lu rung >=25 tấn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe hoặc đăng kiểm
1
6
Loại thiết bị: Ô tô rải (tưới) nhựa đường Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe hoặc đăng kiểm
1
7
Loại thiết bị: Máy rải bê tông nhựa Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe hoặc đăng kiểm
1
8
Loại thiết bị: Máy nén khí Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị
1
9
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn bê tông Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị
1
10
Loại thiết bị: Máy trộn vữa Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị
1
11
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm bàn Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị
1
12
Loại thiết bị: Máy đầm dùi Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị
2
13
Loại thiết bị: Máy cắt uốn thép Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị
1
14
Loại thiết bị: Máy hàn điện Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị
1
15
Loại thiết bị: Máy khoan đục bê tông Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị
1
16
Loại thiết bị: Máy bơm nước Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị
1
17
Loại thiết bị: Máy phát điện Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị
1
18
Loại thiết bị: Máy thủy bình hoặc máy toàn đạc Đặc điểm thiết bị: Thiết bị thi công thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu hoặc có thể đi thuê. Để chứng minh khả năng huy động máy móc thiết bị phục vụ gói thầu, nhà thầu phải kèm theo giấy tờ sau: Hóa đơn mua thiết bị
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200
8.608
m3
2
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 100kg
110.37
1 cấu kiện
3
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 250 kg
229.74
cái
4
Phá dỡ móng các loại, móng bê tông không cốt thép
3.628
m3
5
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
9.746
m3
6
Vận chuyển phế thải, đổ thải tại bãi thải theo quy định
13.374
m3
7
Xử lý phế thải xây dựng bằng biện pháp nghiền
13.374
m3
8
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
7.317
m3
9
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
44.298
m2
10
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.777
100m2
11
Đổ bê tông bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn), bê tông giếng nước, giếng cáp, đá 1x2, mác 200
5.885
m3
12
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.321
tấn
13
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.274
100m2
14
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200
2.584
m3
15
Ga gang lưới chắn rác (bao gồm nắp ga và khung ga gang)
27
bộ
16
Lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 100kg
27
1 cấu kiện
17
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 250 kg
27
cái
18
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.093
tấn
19
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.064
100m2
20
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.937
m3
21
Ga gang nắp tròn 160kg (bao gồm nắp ga và khung ga gang)
7
bộ
22
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 250 kg
14
cái
23
Phá dỡ tường xây gạch chiều dày tường <=22cm
0.429
m3
24
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
0.326
m3
25
Vận chuyển phế thải, đổ thải tại bãi thải theo quy định
0.755
m3
26
Xử lý, nghiền phế thải xây dựng
0.755
m3
27
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III
2.428
m3
28
Vận chuyển đất thải, đổ thải tại bãi thải theo quy định
2.428
m3
29
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.009
100m2
30
Đổ bê tông bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn), bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước, đá 1x2, mác 150
0.311
m3
31
Xây gạch không nung (6,5x10,5x22)cm, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
0.597
m3
32
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.016
100m2
33
Đổ bê tông bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn), bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.131
m3
34
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
4.296
m2
35
Láng nền sàn không đánh mầu, dày 2cm, vữa XM mác 75
0.64
m2
36
Đắp cát công trình bằng thủ công, đắp nền móng công trình
1.503
m3
37
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn, cốt thép tấm đan, hàng rào, cửa sổ, lá chớp, nan hoa, con sơn
0.013
tấn
38
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn nắp đan, tấm chớp
0.009
100m2
39
Sản xuất cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, bê tông tấm đan, mái hắt, lanh tô, đá 1x2, mác 200
0.134
m3
40
Ga gang nắp tròn 160kg (bao gồm nắp ga và khung ga gang)
1
bộ
41
Lắp dựng cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn, lắp các loại cấu kiện bê tông đúc sẵn bằng thủ công, trọng lượng <= 250 kg
2
cái
42
Đào đất móng băng, rộng <= 3m, sâu <= 2m, đất cấp III
30.96
m3
43
Đào móng cột, trụ, hố kiểm tra, rộng > 1m, sâu > 1m, đất cấp III
10.201
m3
44
Vận chuyển đất thải, đổ thải tại bãi thải theo quy định
41.161
m3
45
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.178
100m2
46
Đổ bê tông bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn), bê tông mương cáp, rãnh nước, đá 1x2, mác 150
7.957
m3
47
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây gối đỡ ống, rãnh thoát nước, vữa XM mác 75
2.67
m3
48
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây hố ga, hố van, vữa XM mác 75
2.871
m3
49
Ván khuôn gỗ, ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.36
100m2
50
Đổ bê tông bằng thủ công (vữa bê tông sản xuất bằng máy trộn), bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, đá 1x2, mác 200
1.531
m3

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Tender package No 1: Construction". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Tender package No 1: Construction" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 21

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second