Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 6 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 4 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,738,578,300 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,624,308,017 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.48%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,738,578,300 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,624,308,017 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.48%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment for working at the new headquarters of Vinh Hung Ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng.
- Winning bidder: AN BINH MINH EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 18:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng has posted the request Shopping equipment for working at the new headquarters of Vinh Hung Ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2025 18:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM FIRE FIGHTING AND RESCUE COMPANY LIMITED
21/02/2025 10:29
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng with the form Open bidding.
03/02/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of bidding documents and results of contractor selection for construction and equipment installation packages of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng.
- Winning bidder: PHAM NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/01/2025 11:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM TƯ VẤN KHOA HỌC KỸ THUẬT CẦU ĐƯỜNG HÀ NỘI (CÔNG TY TNHH) (TÊN CÔNG TY CŨ: TRUNG TÂM TƯ VẤN KHOA HỌC KỸ THUẬT CẦU ĐƯỜNG HÀ TÂY (CÔNG TY TNHH))
18/01/2025 11:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng has posted the request Renovate and repair Vinh Hung ward medical station of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng with 6 bidding package.
16/01/2025 08:41
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng has posted an investment and development project Renovate and repair the medical station of Vinh Hung Ward.
16/01/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package The whole part of construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư và Xây lắp Constrexim số 8
27/07/2022 10:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng has posted the request Renovating and upgrading roads and drainage system at lane 162 Dong Thien street, Vinh Hung ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng with 5 bidding package.
04/03/2017 11:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng announced the results of the bid package Shopping equipment for working at the new headquarters of Vinh Hung Ward .
- Winning bidder: AN BINH MINH EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 18:39
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng publishes the plan Shopping equipment for working at the new headquarters of Vinh Hung Ward with 1 bidding package .
18/06/2025 18:23
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng announced the results of the bid package Construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: VIETNAM - KOREAN DESIGN AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY, VIET NAM FIRE FIGHTING AND RESCUE COMPANY LIMITED
21/02/2025 10:29
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng announced the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment installation with 1 participating contractors .
12/02/2025 17:02
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng publishes Tender Notice Construction and equipment installation in the form Open bidding .
03/02/2025 16:27
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of bidding documents and results of contractor selection for construction and equipment installation packages .
- Winning bidder: PHAM NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/01/2025 11:22
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng announced the results of the bid package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM TƯ VẤN KHOA HỌC KỸ THUẬT CẦU ĐƯỜNG HÀ NỘI (CÔNG TY TNHH) (TÊN CÔNG TY CŨ: TRUNG TÂM TƯ VẤN KHOA HỌC KỸ THUẬT CẦU ĐƯỜNG HÀ TÂY (CÔNG TY TNHH))
18/01/2025 11:18
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng publishes the plan Renovate and repair Vinh Hung ward medical station with 6 bidding package .
16/01/2025 08:41
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng announced the results of the bid package The whole part of construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư và Xây lắp Constrexim số 8
27/07/2022 10:21
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng publishes Tender Notice The whole part of construction work in the form National Competitive Bidding .
28/02/2019 15:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping equipment for working at the new headquarters of Vinh Hung Ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng.
- Winning bidder: AN BINH MINH EQUIPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
20/06/2025 18:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng has posted the request Shopping equipment for working at the new headquarters of Vinh Hung Ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng with 1 bidding package.
18/06/2025 18:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM FIRE FIGHTING AND RESCUE COMPANY LIMITED
21/02/2025 10:29
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng with the form Open bidding.
03/02/2025 16:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of bidding documents and results of contractor selection for construction and equipment installation packages of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng.
- Winning bidder: PHAM NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/01/2025 11:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on setting up bidding documents, evaluating bids for construction and equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng.
- Winning bidder: TRUNG TÂM TƯ VẤN KHOA HỌC KỸ THUẬT CẦU ĐƯỜNG HÀ NỘI (CÔNG TY TNHH) (TÊN CÔNG TY CŨ: TRUNG TÂM TƯ VẤN KHOA HỌC KỸ THUẬT CẦU ĐƯỜNG HÀ TÂY (CÔNG TY TNHH))
18/01/2025 11:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng has posted the request Renovate and repair Vinh Hung ward medical station of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng with 6 bidding package.
16/01/2025 08:41
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng has posted an investment and development project Renovate and repair the medical station of Vinh Hung Ward.
16/01/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng has posted the results of the bidding package The whole part of construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần Đầu tư và Xây lắp Constrexim số 8
27/07/2022 10:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng has posted the request Renovating and upgrading roads and drainage system at lane 162 Dong Thien street, Vinh Hung ward of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng with 5 bidding package.
04/03/2017 11:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng has posted 6 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 27 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects