Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and equipment installation

Find: 16:29 03/02/2025
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Renovate and repair Vinh Hung ward medical station
Bidding package name
Construction and equipment installation
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Public investment capital of Hoang Mai district
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
16:30 12/02/2025
Validity of bid documents
90 days
Approval ID
E2500021193_2502031617
Approval date
03/02/2025 16:25
Approval Authority
Ủy ban nhân dân phường Vĩnh Hưng
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
16:27 03/02/2025
to
16:30 12/02/2025
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
16:30 12/02/2025
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
70.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Seventy million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Liên danh Công ty Cổ phần tư vấn thiết kế kiến trúc xây dựng Việt Nam và Công ty TNHH đầu tư Hương Dũng Technical design consultancy, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Nhà 107A khu X3 ngách 673, 61 Đ. Ngọc Hồi, Văn Điển, Thanh Trì, Hà Nội
2 KINH DO CONSTRUCTION AND CONSULTANT JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design (for two -step design works), estimates Số 11 Lô TT1 Khu đấu giá QSD Tứ Hiệp-Ngũ Hiệp, Xã Tứ Hiệp, Huyện Thanh Trì, TP Hà Nội
3 ASIA AUDITING AND VALUATION FIRM COMPANY LIMITED Valuation consulting Tầng 1, Tòa CT2-D2 , Cụm chung cư VOV, phường Mễ Trì, Quận Nam Từ Liêm, TP Hà Nội
4 Trung tâm tư vấn khoa học kỹ thuật cầu đường Hà Nội (công ty TNHH) Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số 01, Quang Trung, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
5 PHAM NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Phú Hòa, Xã Bình Phú, Huyện Thạch Thất, Thành phố Hà Nội
6 Trung tâm tư vấn khoa học kỹ thuật cầu đường Hà Nội (công ty TNHH) E-HSDT assessment consulting Số 01, Quang Trung, quận Hà Đông, thành phố Hà Nội
7 PHAM NGUYEN CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Phú Hòa, Xã Bình Phú, Huyện Thạch Thất, Thành phố Hà Nội
8 KPS ARCHITECTURE CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY Project management consultancy, contract management of investors, bid solicitors or investors, bid solicitors Số nhà 23 ngõ 32 đường Phố Viên, Phường Đức Thắng, Quận Bắc Từ Liêm, TP Hà Nội

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Ôtô tự đổ (Tổng tải trọng TGGT < 10 tấn) (kèm theo tài liệu chứng minh là đăng ký và đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực tối thiểu đến thời điểm đóng thầu. Nhà thầu phải chứng minh là chủ sở hữu của thiết bị. Trường hợp thiết bị không thuộc sở hữu của nhà thầu (đi thuê) thì phải có hợp đồng thuê thiết bị và tài liệu chứng minh thiết bị thuộc sở hữu của bên cho thuê. Các tài liệu kèm theo là scan từ bản gốc hoặc bản sao công chứng)
1
2
Máy đào (Có kiểm định còn hiệu lực)
1
3
Máy đầm cóc (Kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
4
Máy đầm bàn (Kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
5
Máy đầm dùi (Kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
6
Máy hàn (Kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
7
Máy khoan bê tông (Kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
8
Máy trộn bê tông ≥250l (Kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
9
Máy trộn vữa ≥80l (Kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
10
Máy cắt gạch đá (Kèm theo hóa đơn)
1
11
Phòng thí nghiệm. Nhà thầu phải bố trí phòng thí nghiệm có đầy đủ năng lực thực hiện các phép thử của phòng thí nghiệm chuyên ngành xây dựng được cơ quan có thẩm quyền công nhận. Nhà thầu phải chứng minh quyền sở hữu (nếu đi thuê phải có hợp đồng nguyên tắc và bên cho thuê phải chứng minh chủ sở hữu, năng lực phòng thí nghiệm)
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.064
tấn
2
Lắp dựng lan can sắt
50.7384
m2
3
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
0.2205
100m2
4
Tôn úp nóc
7.03
md
5
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0.02
100m2
6
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lót móng, chiều rộng <= 250 cm, đá 4x6, mác 100, PCB30
0.7798
m3
7
Xây gạch không nung 6,5x10,5x22, xây móng, chiều dày > 33cm, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
2.6845
m3
8
Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay 70kg, độ chặt yêu cầu K=0,90
0.02
100m3
9
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông nền, đá 1x2, mác 150, PCB30
0.5729
m3
10
Lát nền, sàn gạch Ceramic KT600x600
4.9775
m2
11
Lát đá bậc tam cấp, vữa XM mác 75, PCB30
12.8726
m2
12
Xẻ rãnh mặt bậc
6.156
10m
13
Diệt trừ mối cho công trình đang sử dụng
287.6
m2
14
Tạo hàng rào phòng mối bên ngoài bằng phương pháp khoan, bơm thuốc
317
1 lỗ khoan
15
Tạo hàng rào phòng mối bên trong bằng phương pháp khoan, bơm thuốc.
730
1 lỗ khoan
16
Phòng mối nền công trình cải tạo
122
m2
17
Khoan bê tông bằng máy khoan - Lỗ khoan Fi ≤16mm, chiều sâu khoan ≤20cm
1047
1 lỗ khoan
18
Khoan bê tông bằng máy khoan - Lỗ khoan Fi ≤16mm, chiều sâu khoan ≤10cm
1649
1 lỗ khoan
19
Bơm thuốc vào hố khoan
1842
lít
20
Bịt lỗ khoan bằng xi măng trắng - Lỗ khoan D18 sâu 30cm
624
lỗ
21
Bịt lỗ khoan bằng xi măng trắng - Lỗ khoan D14 sâu 20cm
1354
lỗ
22
Bịt lỗ khoan bằng xi măng trắng - Lỗ khoan D14 sâu 10cm
3003
lỗ
23
Lắp dựng dàn giáo ngoài, chiều cao <= 50 m
9.4815
100m2
24
Vận chuyển vật liệu lên cao bằng vận thăng lồng <= 3T - gạch ốp, lát các loại
39.2202
10m2
25
Vận chuyển vật liệu lên cao bằng vận thăng lồng <= 3T - tấm lợp các loại
0.2427
100m2
26
Vận chuyển vật liệu lên cao bằng vận thăng lồng <= 3T - cửa các loại
7.913
10m2
27
Vận chuyển vật liệu lên cao bằng vận thăng lồng <= 3T - tấm lợp các loại
3.1188
100m2
28
HẠNG MỤC: CẢI TẠO TRẠM Y TẾ 3 TẦNG - PHẦN LẮP ĐẶT
29
Lắp đặt tủ điện KT(800x600x200)mm
1
hộp
30
Lắp đặt tủ điện KT(600x400x200)mm
2
hộp
31
Lắp đặt Tủ điện Modul 8 aptomat
1
hộp
32
Lắp đặt Tủ điện Modul 6 aptomat
19
hộp
33
Lắp đặt các automat 3 pha ≤200A
1
cái
34
Lắp đặt các automat 3 pha ≤100A
1
cái
35
Lắp đặt các automat 3 pha ≤50A
4
cái
36
Lắp đặt các automat 3 pha ≤50A
2
cái
37
Lắp đặt các automat 3 pha ≤50A
5
cái
38
Lắp đặt các automat 3 pha ≤50A
4
cái
39
Lắp đặt các automat 3 pha ≤50A
15
cái
40
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha ≤50A
33
cái
41
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha ≤10A
23
cái
42
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha ≤50A
1
cái
43
Lắp đặt các automat 1 pha ≤50A
6
cái
44
Lắp đặt Đèn Led chiếu sáng loại 2x20W-220V
49
bộ
45
Lắp đặt Đèn Led chiếu sáng loại 1x20W-220V
1
bộ
46
Lắp đặt Đèn ốp trần bóng Led 1x14W-220V
33
bộ
47
Lắp đặt đèn Led hắt tường
4
bộ
48
Lắp đặt quạt trần
24
cái
49
Móc treo quạt trần
24
cái
50
Lắp đặt Triết áp quạt + mặt + đế âm
24
cái

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and equipment installation". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and equipment installation" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second