Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 13 packages (with 15 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.64 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 93.33%, Consultancy 6.67%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 60,637,985,637 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 57,757,760,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.75%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc as follows:
- Has relationships with 18 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.64 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 93.33%, Consulting 6.67%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 60,637,985,637 VND, in which the total winning value is: 57,757,760,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.75%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 13 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHÚ
16/08/2023 08:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package The whole volume of construction and installation completed the project of upgrading and expanding Truong Dinh road (phase 1) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIÊN KIM BÌNH ĐỊNH
31/07/2023 22:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN TÍN
31/07/2023 22:41
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package 01XL - Complete construction and installation of items: Roadbed and remaining items + Cement concrete pavement of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHÁT
31/07/2023 22:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction works: Upgrading and expanding Tran Van Tra street of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔNG HỢP SINH THÀNH
31/07/2023 22:36
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc has posted Tender Notice The entire volume of construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc with the form Competitive Offer.
30/07/2023 21:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc has posted the request Le Phi Hung Street of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2023 20:43
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and expanding Le Phi Hung Street (phase 1), the section adjacent to Nguyen Chi Thanh to the headquarters of Thien Chanh 1 neighborhood.
30/07/2023 20:20
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc has posted Tender Notice 01XL - Complete construction and installation of items: Roadbed and remaining items + Cement concrete pavement of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc with the form Open bidding.
26/06/2023 14:04
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc has posted Tender Notice The whole volume of construction and installation completed the project of upgrading and expanding Truong Dinh road (phase 1) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc with the form Competitive Offer.
26/06/2023 14:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc announced the results of the bid package The entire volume of construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHÚ
16/08/2023 08:37
Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc announced the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction work with 1 participating contractors .
05/08/2023 07:39
Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc announced the results of the bid package The whole volume of construction and installation completed the project of upgrading and expanding Truong Dinh road (phase 1) .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIÊN KIM BÌNH ĐỊNH
31/07/2023 22:44
Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc announced the results of the bid package The entire volume of construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN TÍN
31/07/2023 22:41
Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc announced the results of the bid package 01XL - Complete construction and installation of items: Roadbed and remaining items + Cement concrete pavement .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHÁT
31/07/2023 22:38
Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc announced the results of the bid package The entire volume of construction works: Upgrading and expanding Tran Van Tra street .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔNG HỢP SINH THÀNH
31/07/2023 22:36
Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc publishes Tender Notice The entire volume of construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
30/07/2023 21:20
Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc publishes the plan Le Phi Hung Street with 1 bidding package .
30/07/2023 20:43
Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc announced the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction works: Upgrading and expanding Tran Van Tra street with 1 participating contractors .
02/07/2023 07:52
Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc announced the results of the bidding package The whole volume of construction and installation completed the project of upgrading and expanding Truong Dinh road (phase 1) with 1 participating contractors .
02/07/2023 07:51
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TỔNG HỢP VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN PHÚ
16/08/2023 08:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package The whole volume of construction and installation completed the project of upgrading and expanding Truong Dinh road (phase 1) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THIÊN KIM BÌNH ĐỊNH
31/07/2023 22:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG NGUYÊN TÍN
31/07/2023 22:41
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package 01XL - Complete construction and installation of items: Roadbed and remaining items + Cement concrete pavement of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHÁT
31/07/2023 22:38
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc has posted the results of the bidding package The entire volume of construction works: Upgrading and expanding Tran Van Tra street of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TỔNG HỢP SINH THÀNH
31/07/2023 22:36
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc has posted Tender Notice The entire volume of construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc with the form Competitive Offer.
30/07/2023 21:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc has posted the request Le Phi Hung Street of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc with 1 bidding package.
30/07/2023 20:43
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and expanding Le Phi Hung Street (phase 1), the section adjacent to Nguyen Chi Thanh to the headquarters of Thien Chanh 1 neighborhood.
30/07/2023 20:20
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc has posted Tender Notice 01XL - Complete construction and installation of items: Roadbed and remaining items + Cement concrete pavement of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc with the form Open bidding.
26/06/2023 14:04
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc has posted Tender Notice The whole volume of construction and installation completed the project of upgrading and expanding Truong Dinh road (phase 1) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc with the form Competitive Offer.
26/06/2023 14:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc has posted 15 Tender Notices in 13 bidding packages. Among these, 12 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 3 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc has a relationship with 18 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân phườngTam Quan Bắc has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects