Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THÀNH PHỐ CAO BẰNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 30 contractor selection plans with a total of 102 bidding packages, of which 26 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 24 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 59 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 59 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,960,072,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,959,133,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THÀNH PHỐ CAO BẰNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,960,072,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,959,133,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.03%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THÀNH PHỐ CAO BẰNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 30 contractor selection plans, of which 30 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 21 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 21 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Audit consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THÀNH PHỐ CAO BẰNG.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AUDITING FINANCIAL CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
24/05/2025 09:32
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THÀNH PHỐ CAO BẰNG has posted an investment and development project Detailed planning project 1/500 urban development projects in Song Bang ward (Zone C).
14/05/2025 16:16
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THÀNH PHỐ CAO BẰNG has posted an investment and development project Adjust the detailed planning project of 1/500 scale Urban Development Project of Song Bang Ward (Zone C).
14/05/2025 16:16
Bid solicitor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit has posted Tender Notice Audit consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THÀNH PHỐ CAO BẰNG with the form Open bidding.
11/04/2025 10:47
Bid solicitor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit has posted Tender Notice Audit consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THÀNH PHỐ CAO BẰNG with the form Open bidding.
30/03/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THÀNH PHỐ CAO BẰNG.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI NO 118 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/02/2025 15:21
The Bid solicitor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THÀNH PHỐ CAO BẰNG.
- Winning bidder: VAN TRUONG CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/02/2025 15:20
Bid solicitor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THÀNH PHỐ CAO BẰNG with the form Open bidding.
06/01/2025 19:27
Bid solicitor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THÀNH PHỐ CAO BẰNG with the form Open bidding.
06/01/2025 19:26
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị thành phố Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on topographic surveys and planning plans for Chu Trinh commune subdivision of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THÀNH PHỐ CAO BẰNG.
- Winning bidder: DAI HONG PHAT SERVICE AND CONSULTAN COMPANY LIMITED
06/01/2025 18:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THÀNH PHỐ CAO BẰNG publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Resettlement area for site clearance project Na Rua iron mine opencast mining, Cao Bang city, Cao Bang province with 9 bidding package .
03/01/2025 15:41
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THÀNH PHỐ CAO BẰNG publishes the plan Embankment to prevent bank erosion, stabilize population on the left bank of the Bang River, Cao Bang city with 4 bidding package .
03/12/2024 10:54
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THÀNH PHỐ CAO BẰNG publishes the plan Zoning planning of Vinh Quang commune, Cao Bang city, Cao Bang province, scale 1/2000 (step to organize planning and announcement) with 5 bidding package .
30/11/2024 15:13
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THÀNH PHỐ CAO BẰNG publishes the plan Adjusting the Zoning Plan of Duyet Trung ward, Cao Bang city, Cao Bang province, scale 1/2000 (step to organize planning and announcement) with 5 bidding package .
28/11/2024 20:32
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THÀNH PHỐ CAO BẰNG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on making feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: SUNJIN VIETNAM JOINT VENTURE COMPANY
18/11/2024 15:15
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THÀNH PHỐ CAO BẰNG publishes the plan Zoning planning of Chu Trinh commune, Cao Bang city, Cao Bang province, scale 1/2000 (step to organize planning and announcement) with 5 bidding package .
16/11/2024 00:58
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THÀNH PHỐ CAO BẰNG publishes the plan Zoning planning of Vinh Quang commune, Cao Bang city, Cao Bang province, scale 1/2000 (step to organize planning and announcement) with 5 bidding package .
15/11/2024 10:25
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THÀNH PHỐ CAO BẰNG publishes the plan Zoning planning of Hoa Chung ward, Cao Bang city, Cao Bang province, scale 1/2000 (step to organize planning and announcement) with 5 bidding package .
14/11/2024 22:45
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THÀNH PHỐ CAO BẰNG publishes the plan Zoning planning for Ngoc Xuan ward, Cao Bang city, Cao Bang province, scale 1/2000 (step to organize planning and announcement) with 5 bidding package .
14/11/2024 22:30
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THÀNH PHỐ CAO BẰNG publishes the plan Subdivision planning of Song Bang ward, Cao Bang city, Cao Bang province, scale 1/2000 (step to organize planning and announcement) with 5 bidding package .
14/11/2024 16:17
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Audit consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THÀNH PHỐ CAO BẰNG.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM AUDITING FINANCIAL CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
24/05/2025 09:32
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THÀNH PHỐ CAO BẰNG has posted an investment and development project Detailed planning project 1/500 urban development projects in Song Bang ward (Zone C).
14/05/2025 16:16
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THÀNH PHỐ CAO BẰNG has posted an investment and development project Adjust the detailed planning project of 1/500 scale Urban Development Project of Song Bang Ward (Zone C).
14/05/2025 16:16
Bid solicitor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit has posted Tender Notice Audit consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THÀNH PHỐ CAO BẰNG with the form Open bidding.
11/04/2025 10:47
Bid solicitor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit has posted Tender Notice Audit consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THÀNH PHỐ CAO BẰNG with the form Open bidding.
30/03/2025 15:36
The Bid solicitor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THÀNH PHỐ CAO BẰNG.
- Winning bidder: HA NOI NO 118 JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/02/2025 15:21
The Bid solicitor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THÀNH PHỐ CAO BẰNG.
- Winning bidder: VAN TRUONG CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
24/02/2025 15:20
Bid solicitor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit has posted Tender Notice Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THÀNH PHỐ CAO BẰNG with the form Open bidding.
06/01/2025 19:27
Bid solicitor Cao Bang City Investment and Construction Project Management Unit has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THÀNH PHỐ CAO BẰNG with the form Open bidding.
06/01/2025 19:26
The Bid solicitor Phòng Kinh tế, Hạ tầng và Đô thị thành phố Cao Bằng has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on topographic surveys and planning plans for Chu Trinh commune subdivision of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THÀNH PHỐ CAO BẰNG.
- Winning bidder: DAI HONG PHAT SERVICE AND CONSULTAN COMPANY LIMITED
06/01/2025 18:32
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THÀNH PHỐ CAO BẰNG has posted 30 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 102 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THÀNH PHỐ CAO BẰNG has posted 24 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 24 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THÀNH PHỐ CAO BẰNG has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THÀNH PHỐ CAO BẰNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects