Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 21 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 45 contractor selection plans with a total of 105 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 18 packages (with 18 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 17 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 72 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 69 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.07 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 5.56%, Construction 83.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 11.11%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 31,391,602,289 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 29,109,345,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.07 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 5.56%, Construction 83.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 11.11%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 31,391,602,289 VND, in which the total winning value is: 29,109,345,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 7.27%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức are as follows:
- Is the investor of 21 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 29 contractor selection plans, of which 29 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 36 Tender Notices, of which 17 were self-invited, and 19 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CHI NHÁNH CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG NAM BỘ
11/06/2025 10:43
The Bid solicitor CHI NHÁNH CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG NAM BỘ
11/06/2025 10:42
Bid solicitor CHI NHÁNH CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH LONG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức with the form Competitive Offer.
26/05/2025 16:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức has posted the request Sewerage and concrete system alley 10, Phan Van Di Street, Quarter 8 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức with 5 bidding package.
23/05/2025 13:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức has posted the request Sewerage and concrete system alley 10, Phan Van Di Street, Quarter 8 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức with 5 bidding package.
15/05/2025 14:30
Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức has posted an investment and development project Sewerage and concrete system alley 10, Phan Van Di Street, Quarter 8.
15/05/2025 13:13
The Bid solicitor CHI NHÁNH CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức.
- Winning bidder: Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company
15/05/2025 09:42
The Bid solicitor CHI NHÁNH CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức.
- Winning bidder: BEN LUC URBAN SERVICES AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2025 09:41
The Bid solicitor CHI NHÁNH CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO THANH SƠN
15/05/2025 09:41
Bid solicitor CHI NHÁNH CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH LONG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức with the form Open bidding.
28/04/2025 15:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức publishes the plan Sewerage and concrete system alley 10, Phan Van Di Street, Quarter 8 with 5 bidding package .
23/05/2025 13:58
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức publishes the plan Sewerage and concrete system alley 10, Phan Van Di Street, Quarter 8 with 5 bidding package .
15/05/2025 14:30
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức publishes the plan Spring decoration in 2025 with 5 bidding package .
11/04/2025 16:29
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức publishes the plan Maintain and maintain the lighting system in 2025 in the town of Ben Luc with 5 bidding package .
11/04/2025 16:22
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức publishes the plan Collecting, collecting rubbish and dredging manholes in 2025 in Ben Luc town with 5 bidding package .
11/04/2025 16:14
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức publishes the plan Taking care of trees in 2025 in Ben Luc town with 5 bidding package .
11/04/2025 16:04
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức publishes the plan Renovate and repair the welcome gate to neighborhoods 2, 3, 5 with 5 bidding package .
07/03/2025 17:17
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức publishes the plan Improving the road connecting An Thanh bridge with 5 bidding package .
23/01/2025 09:38
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức publishes the plan Investing in roads connecting to the embankment of the river bank (the section adjacent to Ben Luc bridge and Pham Van Ngu street, Quarter 5) with 5 bidding package .
23/01/2025 09:37
Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức publishes the plan Improving the road connecting An Thanh bridge with 5 bidding package .
22/01/2025 18:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CHI NHÁNH CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG NAM BỘ
11/06/2025 10:43
The Bid solicitor CHI NHÁNH CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG NAM BỘ
11/06/2025 10:42
Bid solicitor CHI NHÁNH CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH LONG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức with the form Competitive Offer.
26/05/2025 16:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức has posted the request Sewerage and concrete system alley 10, Phan Van Di Street, Quarter 8 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức with 5 bidding package.
23/05/2025 13:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức has posted the request Sewerage and concrete system alley 10, Phan Van Di Street, Quarter 8 of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức with 5 bidding package.
15/05/2025 14:30
Investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức has posted an investment and development project Sewerage and concrete system alley 10, Phan Van Di Street, Quarter 8.
15/05/2025 13:13
The Bid solicitor CHI NHÁNH CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức.
- Winning bidder: Tan An Public Services Joint - Stock Company
15/05/2025 09:42
The Bid solicitor CHI NHÁNH CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức.
- Winning bidder: BEN LUC URBAN SERVICES AND WATER SUPPLY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
15/05/2025 09:41
The Bid solicitor CHI NHÁNH CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH LONG has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢNG CÁO THANH SƠN
15/05/2025 09:41
Bid solicitor CHI NHÁNH CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG MINH LONG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức with the form Open bidding.
28/04/2025 15:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức has posted 45 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 105 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức has posted 18 Tender Notices in 18 bidding packages. Among these, 17 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức has posted 17 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 17 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy Ban Nhân Dân thị trấn Bến Lức has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects