Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 8 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 21 contractor selection plans with a total of 34 bidding packages, of which 14 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 22 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 8 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 7,155,083,990 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 7,063,915,562 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.27%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 50.00%, Construction 50.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 7,155,083,990 VND, in which the total winning value is: 7,063,915,562 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.27%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 8 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 19 contractor selection plans, of which 19 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package New Sun NPK Fertilizer support: 16-7-17+6S+TE of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIỐNG NÔNG, LÂM NGHIỆP AN PHÁT
02/01/2025 10:29
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ has posted the request Project to support the development of community production in the agricultural sector (Fertilizer support) under Sub-Project 1 - Project 3 of the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in Long Loi village, Thi Dak Ha town of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 13:27
Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice New Sun NPK Fertilizer support: 16-7-17+6S+TE of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ with the form Competitive Offer.
11/12/2024 17:03
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ has posted the request Supporting community production development models in the agricultural sector (fertilizer support) under Subproject 2 - Project 3 National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas and mountainous areas in 2024 in Long Loi village, Dak Ha Town, Dak Ha district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 14:08
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV TV XD Nguyên Tâm Kon Tum
07/12/2024 11:19
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of machinery, tools and equipment to support job change under project 1 of the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development of Ethnic Minority and Mountainous Areas in 2024 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Bích
02/12/2024 15:38
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ with the form Open bidding.
15/11/2024 08:23
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ has posted the request Dak Ha town cultural house; Category: Cultural house and other auxiliary items of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ with 5 bidding package.
14/11/2024 16:09
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ has posted an investment and development project Dak Ha town cultural house; Category: Cultural house and other auxiliary items.
14/11/2024 15:15
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of machinery, tools and equipment to support job change under project 1 of the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development of Ethnic Minority and Mountainous Areas in 2024 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ with the form Competitive Offer.
01/11/2024 17:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ publishes the plan Project to support the development of community production in the agricultural sector (Fertilizer support) under Sub-Project 1 - Project 3 of the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in Long Loi village, Thi Dak Ha town with 1 bidding package .
18/12/2024 13:27
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ publishes the plan Supporting community production development models in the agricultural sector (fertilizer support) under Subproject 2 - Project 3 National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas and mountainous areas in 2024 in Long Loi village, Dak Ha Town, Dak Ha district with 1 bidding package .
11/12/2024 14:08
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation works .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV TV XD Nguyên Tâm Kon Tum
07/12/2024 11:19
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ announced the results of the bid package Procurement of machinery, tools and equipment to support job change under project 1 of the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development of Ethnic Minority and Mountainous Areas in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Bích
02/12/2024 15:38
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works with 1 participating contractors .
24/11/2024 09:16
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation works in the form Open bidding .
15/11/2024 08:23
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ publishes the plan Dak Ha town cultural house; Category: Cultural house and other auxiliary items with 5 bidding package .
14/11/2024 16:09
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of machinery, tools and equipment to support job change under project 1 of the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development of Ethnic Minority and Mountainous Areas in 2024 with 3 participating contractors .
10/11/2024 09:25
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ publishes Tender Notice Procurement of machinery, tools and equipment to support job change under project 1 of the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development of Ethnic Minority and Mountainous Areas in 2024 in the form Competitive Offer .
01/11/2024 17:20
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ publishes the plan Procurement of machinery, tools and equipment to support job change under project 1 of the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development of Ethnic Minority and Mountainous Areas in 2024 with 1 bidding package .
17/10/2024 10:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package New Sun NPK Fertilizer support: 16-7-17+6S+TE of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN GIỐNG NÔNG, LÂM NGHIỆP AN PHÁT
02/01/2025 10:29
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ has posted the request Project to support the development of community production in the agricultural sector (Fertilizer support) under Sub-Project 1 - Project 3 of the National Target Program for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024 in Long Loi village, Thi Dak Ha town of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ with 1 bidding package.
18/12/2024 13:27
Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice New Sun NPK Fertilizer support: 16-7-17+6S+TE of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ with the form Competitive Offer.
11/12/2024 17:03
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ has posted the request Supporting community production development models in the agricultural sector (fertilizer support) under Subproject 2 - Project 3 National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority areas and mountainous areas in 2024 in Long Loi village, Dak Ha Town, Dak Ha district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ with 1 bidding package.
11/12/2024 14:08
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV TV XD Nguyên Tâm Kon Tum
07/12/2024 11:19
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of machinery, tools and equipment to support job change under project 1 of the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development of Ethnic Minority and Mountainous Areas in 2024 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Bích
02/12/2024 15:38
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ with the form Open bidding.
15/11/2024 08:23
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ has posted the request Dak Ha town cultural house; Category: Cultural house and other auxiliary items of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ with 5 bidding package.
14/11/2024 16:09
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ has posted an investment and development project Dak Ha town cultural house; Category: Cultural house and other auxiliary items.
14/11/2024 15:15
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ has posted Tender Notice Procurement of machinery, tools and equipment to support job change under project 1 of the National Target Program for Socio-Economic Development of Ethnic Minority and Mountainous Areas in 2024 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ with the form Competitive Offer.
01/11/2024 17:20
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ has posted 21 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 34 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ has posted 22 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 22 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 18 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects