Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction and installation works

Find: 08:25 15/11/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Dak Ha town cultural house; Category: Cultural house and other auxiliary items
Bidding package name
Construction and installation works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Sources of land use levy from the district budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Open bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:00 24/11/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
290/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
14/11/2024 16:38
Approval Authority
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN ĐĂK HÀ
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
08:23 15/11/2024
to
08:00 24/11/2024
Document Submission Fees
330.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:00 24/11/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
26.069.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty six million sixty nine thousand dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 Công ty TNHH Nam An Kon Tum Consulting, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Tổ dân phố 1, Thị Trấn Đắk Hà, Huyện Đắk Hà, Tỉnh Kon Tum)
2 Công ty cổ phần Vạn Đạt Consulting on technical design verification, construction drawing design, estimation Số nhà 36, Đường Nguyễn Cảnh Chân, Phường Trường Chinh, Thành phố Kon Tum, Tỉnh Kon Tum
3 Công ty TNHH MTV Nguyên Khoa Kon Tum Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Số nhà 218/6, đường Duy Tân, phường Trường Chinh, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
4 Công ty TNHH MTV Trường Hà Kon Tum E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Số nhà 257 đường Trần Nhân Tông, phường Quang Trung, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
5 Công ty TNHH MTV Nguyên Khoa Kon Tum E-HSDT assessment consulting Số nhà 218/6, đường Duy Tân, phường Trường Chinh, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum
6 Công ty TNHH MTV Trường Hà Kon Tum Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Số nhà 257 đường Trần Nhân Tông, phường Quang Trung, thành phố Kon Tum, tỉnh Kon Tum

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy đào ≥0,8m3
2
2
Ô tô tự đổ, trọng tải ≥ 7,0 tấn
2
3
Máy đầm đất cầm tay - trọng lượng ≥ 70 kg
2
4
Máy cắt bê tông
2
5
Máy cắt gạch đá
2
6
Máy đầm dùi 1,5 KW
2
7
Máy hàn 23 KW
2
8
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
2
9
Máy trộn bê tông dung tích ≥ 250,0 lít
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 200
6.334
m3
2
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.11
tấn
3
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.785
tấn
4
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn xà dầm, giằng
0.773
100m2
5
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 200
8.129
m3
6
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép sàn mái, đường kính cốt thép <=10mm, chiều cao <= 28m
0.411
tấn
7
Ván khuôn gỗ. Ván khuôn lanh tô, lanh tô liền mái hắt, máng nước, tấm đan
1.339
100m2
8
Gia công vì kèo thép hình khẩu độ nhỏ, khẩu độ <= 12 m
3.281
tấn
9
Lắp dựng vì kèo thép khẩu độ <= 18 m
3.281
tấn
10
Gia công xà gồ thép
1.196
tấn
11
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
1.196
tấn
12
Sơn sắt thép bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
342.88
m2
13
Lợp mái che tường bằng tôn múi chiều dài bất kỳ
3.542
100m2
14
Sản xuất cửa sổ thép vuông 30x60x1,4 mm (đã bao gồm hoa sắt gắn vào tường, phụ kiện, sơn và lắp đặt; không kể kính)
38.4
15
Sản xuất cửa sổ thép vuông 30x60x1,4 mm (đã bao gồm hoa sắt bảo vệ kính, phụ kiện chốt, khoá, sơn và lắp đặt; không kể kính)
30.5
16
Kính trắng VN, dày 5mm
44.264
17
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM cát mịn modul ML=0,7-1,4 mác 75
287.54
m2
18
Trát tường trong, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM cát mịn modul ML=0,7-1,4 mác 75
186.246
m2
19
Trát trụ, cột, lam đứng, cầu thang, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM cát mịn modul ML=0,7-1,4 mác 75
92.006
m2
20
Trát xà dầm, vữa XM cát mịn modul ML=1,5-2 mác 75
79.756
m2
21
Trát sênô, mái hắt, lam ngang, vữa XM cát mịn modul ML=0,7-1,4 mác 75
217.71
m2
22
Đắp phào đơn, vữa XM cát mịn modul ML=1,5-2 mác 100
158.714
m
23
Trát gờ chỉ, vữa XM cát mịn modul ML=0,7-1,4 mác 75
265
m
24
Lát nền, sàn, kích thước gạch <=0,36m2, vữa XM cát mịn modul ML=1,5-2 mác 75
273.148
m2
25
Công tác ốp đá granit tự nhiên vào tường sử dụng keo dán
44.953
m2
26
Láng sênô, mái hắt, máng nước dày 1cm, vữa XM cát vàng modul >2 mác 100
90.666
m2
27
Quét dung dịch chống thấm mái, tường, sê nô, ô văng …
90.666
m2
28
Trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 1,5cm, vữa XM cát mịn modul ML=1,5-2 mác 75
23.42
m2
29
Trát granitô tay vịn cầu thang, tay vịn lan can dày 2,5cm, vữa XM cát mịn modul ML=0,7-1,4 mác 75
14.138
m2
30
Dầm trần thép hộp 40x80x1,2mm
323.6
m
31
Lắp dựng xà gồ thép
0.731
tấn
32
Thi công trần bằng Tấm thạch cao
290.91
m2
33
Trát tường xây gạch không nung bằng vữa thông thường, trát tường ngoài, chiều dày trát 2cm, vữa XM cát mịn modul ML=0,7-1,4 mác 75
63.216
m2
34
Bả bằng bột bả vào tường
560.422
m2
35
Bả bằng bột bả vào cột, dầm, trần
389.472
m2
36
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường trong nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
528.67
m2
37
Sơn dầm, trần, cột, tường ngoài nhà không bả bằng sơn các loại, 1 nước lót, 2 nước phủ
421.224
m2
38
Cầu chắn rác
10
cái
39
Lắp đặt ống nhựa PVC miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 89mm
0.6
100m
40
Lắp đặt côn, cút nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đường kính côn, cút 89mm
10
cái
41
Lắp đặt quạt điện - Quạt trần
5
cái
42
Lắp đặt quạt điện - Quạt treo tường
6
cái
43
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 0,6m loại hộp đèn 1 bóng
1
cái
44
Lắp đặt các loại đèn ống dài 1,2m, loại hộp đèn 1 bóng
12
bộ
45
Lắp đặt các loại đèn có chao chụp - Đèn thường
5
bộ
46
Lắp đặt ống sứ, ống nhựa luồn qua tường gạch, chiều dài ống <=150mm
1
cái
47
Lắp đặt puli sứ kẹp trên tường
2
cái
48
Lắp đặt ống nhựa đặt chìm bảo hộ dây dẫn, đường kính <=15mm
192
m
49
Lắp đặt dây đơn <= 25mm2
50
m
50
Lắp đặt dây đơn <= 2,5mm2
130
m

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction and installation works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction and installation works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 19

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second