Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 10 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 4 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 4 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 27,726,800,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 27,715,370,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 27,726,800,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 27,715,370,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.04%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG.
08/07/2022 15:10
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng ASD
08/07/2022 15:09
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG.
05/07/2022 09:55
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG.
05/07/2022 09:52
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction: Dredging and solidifying the Dam River (section from Dam sluice on the left dike of Ninh Co river to Truc Phu sluice on Highway 37) belongs to Hai Hau irrigation system of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THÁNG MƯỜI
05/07/2022 09:22
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG has posted Tender Notice Construction: Dredging and solidifying the Dam River (section from Dam sluice on the left dike of Ninh Co river to Truc Phu sluice on Highway 37) belongs to Hai Hau irrigation system of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG with the form National competitive bidding.
10/06/2022 17:37
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the bidding packages under the Economic - Technical Report Dredging and solidifying the Dam River (section from Dam sluice on the left dike of Ninh Co river to Truc Phu sluice on Highway 37) belongs to Hai Hau irrigation system of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG with 5 bidding package.
03/06/2022 10:46
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG has posted an investment and development project Economic - technical report: Dredging and solidifying the Dam river (section from Dam sluice on the left dike of Ninh Co river to Truc Phu sluice on National Highway 37) of Hai Hau irrigation system.
06/05/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works Renovating and upgrading key sections and works on the Dam river route of Hai Hau irrigation system of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THÁNG MƯỜI
13/05/2021 08:16
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG has posted Tender Notice Construction of works Renovating and upgrading key sections and works on the Dam river route of Hai Hau irrigation system of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG with the form National competitive bidding.
23/04/2021 16:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Trung Dũng
08/07/2022 15:10
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng ASD
08/07/2022 15:09
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và thiết kế công trình
05/07/2022 09:55
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Trung Dũng
05/07/2022 09:52
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG announced the results of the bid package Construction: Dredging and solidifying the Dam River (section from Dam sluice on the left dike of Ninh Co river to Truc Phu sluice on Highway 37) belongs to Hai Hau irrigation system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THÁNG MƯỜI
05/07/2022 09:22
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG announced the results of the bidding package Construction: Dredging and solidifying the Dam River (section from Dam sluice on the left dike of Ninh Co river to Truc Phu sluice on Highway 37) belongs to Hai Hau irrigation system with 1 participating contractors .
20/06/2022 18:01
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG publishes Tender Notice Construction: Dredging and solidifying the Dam River (section from Dam sluice on the left dike of Ninh Co river to Truc Phu sluice on Highway 37) belongs to Hai Hau irrigation system in the form National competitive bidding .
10/06/2022 17:37
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG publishes the plan The plan to select contractors for the bidding packages under the Economic - Technical Report Dredging and solidifying the Dam River (section from Dam sluice on the left dike of Ninh Co river to Truc Phu sluice on Highway 37) belongs to Hai Hau irrigation system with 5 bidding package .
03/06/2022 10:46
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG announced the results of the bid package Construction of works Renovating and upgrading key sections and works on the Dam river route of Hai Hau irrigation system .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THÁNG MƯỜI
13/05/2021 08:16
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG announced the results of the bidding package Construction of works Renovating and upgrading key sections and works on the Dam river route of Hai Hau irrigation system with 1 participating contractors .
03/05/2021 18:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG.
08/07/2022 15:10
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn xây dựng ASD
08/07/2022 15:09
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG.
05/07/2022 09:55
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG.
05/07/2022 09:52
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction: Dredging and solidifying the Dam River (section from Dam sluice on the left dike of Ninh Co river to Truc Phu sluice on Highway 37) belongs to Hai Hau irrigation system of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THÁNG MƯỜI
05/07/2022 09:22
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG has posted Tender Notice Construction: Dredging and solidifying the Dam River (section from Dam sluice on the left dike of Ninh Co river to Truc Phu sluice on Highway 37) belongs to Hai Hau irrigation system of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG with the form National competitive bidding.
10/06/2022 17:37
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG has posted the request The plan to select contractors for the bidding packages under the Economic - Technical Report Dredging and solidifying the Dam River (section from Dam sluice on the left dike of Ninh Co river to Truc Phu sluice on Highway 37) belongs to Hai Hau irrigation system of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG with 5 bidding package.
03/06/2022 10:46
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG has posted an investment and development project Economic - technical report: Dredging and solidifying the Dam river (section from Dam sluice on the left dike of Ninh Co river to Truc Phu sluice on National Highway 37) of Hai Hau irrigation system.
06/05/2022 07:00
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works Renovating and upgrading key sections and works on the Dam river route of Hai Hau irrigation system of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THÁNG MƯỜI
13/05/2021 08:16
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG has posted Tender Notice Construction of works Renovating and upgrading key sections and works on the Dam river route of Hai Hau irrigation system of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG with the form National competitive bidding.
23/04/2021 16:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 10 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN NINH CƯỜNG has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects