Construction supervision consultancy

        Watching
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Prequalification results Bid award
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Spending Category
Tư vấn
Publication status
Thông báo thực
Name of Tender Notice
Construction supervision consultancy
Name of project
Báo cáo kinh tế - kỹ thuật: Nạo vét, kiên cố hóa sông Dầm (đoạn từ cống Dầm trên đê tả sông Ninh Cơ đến cống Trực Phú trên QL37) thuộc hệ thống thủy nông Hải Hậu
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Estimated price
365.900.000 VND
Tender value
365.900.000 VND
Conversion date
03/06/2022
Attach the Contractor selection . result notice
Contract Type
All in one
Written approval
91/QĐ-UBND ngày 28/6/2022
Approval date
28/06/2022
Completion date
09:52 05/07/2022
Bidding Procedure
Shortened Direct Contracting
Announcement of contractor selection results
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 0600741810 0600741810

Công ty TNHH tư vấn thiết kế và xây dựng Trung Dũng

365.900.000 VND 11 month 11
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second