Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 33 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 4 packages (with 4 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 29 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 29 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consultancy 25.00%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,200,709,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,153,694,950 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 75.00%, Consulting 25.00%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,200,709,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,153,694,950 VND.
- The savings rate is: 2.14%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 7 contractor selection plans, of which 7 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 4 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting costs for cadastral measurement and correction of land plots and registration, renewal, and re-issuance of certificates of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp.
- Winning bidder: Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Khánh Hòa
25/02/2025 16:24
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔ THỊ MÔI TRƯỜNG TNT KHÁNH SƠN
18/12/2024 16:11
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔ THỊ MÔI TRƯỜNG TNT KHÁNH SƠN
18/12/2024 16:10
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp has posted Tender Notice Construction costs of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp with the form Competitive Offer.
08/12/2024 07:23
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp has posted Tender Notice Construction costs of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp with the form Competitive Offer.
06/12/2024 18:03
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan Project: Upgrading and expanding concrete road to Hap Cuong TDP Production Park (Section from Mr. Cao Thanh Huan's house to Ms. Bo Bo Thi Ngay's house) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp with 4 bidding package.
06/12/2024 14:16
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the project: Repairing To Hap suspension bridge of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp with 6 bidding package.
05/12/2024 18:03
Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp announced the results of the bid package Procurement of surveillance camera equipment .
- Winning bidder: CAM RANH COMPUTER CO., LTD
29/11/2024 16:25
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp has posted the request Bidding package: Procurement of surveillance camera equipment of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2024 16:02
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan Project: Repair and maintenance of Ta Luong village longhouse of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp with 7 bidding package.
27/11/2024 11:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp announced the results of the bid package Consulting costs for cadastral measurement and correction of land plots and registration, renewal, and re-issuance of certificates .
- Winning bidder: Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Khánh Hòa
25/02/2025 16:24
Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp announced the results of the bid package Construction costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔ THỊ MÔI TRƯỜNG TNT KHÁNH SƠN
18/12/2024 16:11
Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp announced the results of the bid package Construction costs .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔ THỊ MÔI TRƯỜNG TNT KHÁNH SƠN
18/12/2024 16:10
Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp announced the results of the bidding package Construction costs with 1 participating contractors .
14/12/2024 10:03
Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp announced the results of the bidding package Construction costs with 1 participating contractors .
13/12/2024 14:38
Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp announced the results of the bidding package Consulting costs for cadastral measurement and correction of land plots and registration, renewal, and re-issuance of certificates with 1 participating contractors .
10/12/2024 10:42
Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp publishes Tender Notice Construction costs in the form Competitive Offer .
08/12/2024 07:23
Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp publishes Tender Notice Construction costs in the form Competitive Offer .
06/12/2024 18:03
Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan Project: Upgrading and expanding concrete road to Hap Cuong TDP Production Park (Section from Mr. Cao Thanh Huan's house to Ms. Bo Bo Thi Ngay's house) with 4 bidding package .
06/12/2024 14:16
Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the project: Repairing To Hap suspension bridge with 6 bidding package .
05/12/2024 18:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting costs for cadastral measurement and correction of land plots and registration, renewal, and re-issuance of certificates of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp.
- Winning bidder: Văn phòng Đăng ký Đất đai Khánh Hòa
25/02/2025 16:24
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔ THỊ MÔI TRƯỜNG TNT KHÁNH SƠN
18/12/2024 16:11
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp has posted the results of the bidding package Construction costs of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐÔ THỊ MÔI TRƯỜNG TNT KHÁNH SƠN
18/12/2024 16:10
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp has posted Tender Notice Construction costs of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp with the form Competitive Offer.
08/12/2024 07:23
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp has posted Tender Notice Construction costs of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp with the form Competitive Offer.
06/12/2024 18:03
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan Project: Upgrading and expanding concrete road to Hap Cuong TDP Production Park (Section from Mr. Cao Thanh Huan's house to Ms. Bo Bo Thi Ngay's house) of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp with 4 bidding package.
06/12/2024 14:16
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the project: Repairing To Hap suspension bridge of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp with 6 bidding package.
05/12/2024 18:03
Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp announced the results of the bid package Procurement of surveillance camera equipment .
- Winning bidder: CAM RANH COMPUTER CO., LTD
29/11/2024 16:25
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp has posted the request Bidding package: Procurement of surveillance camera equipment of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp with 1 bidding package.
29/11/2024 16:02
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan Project: Repair and maintenance of Ta Luong village longhouse of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp with 7 bidding package.
27/11/2024 11:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 33 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp has posted 4 Tender Notices in 4 bidding packages. Among these, 4 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects