Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Construction costs

    Watching    
Find: 07:25 08/12/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Repairing To Hap suspension bridge
Bidding package name
Construction costs
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Mandatory spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
District budget
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Time of bid closing
08:10 14/12/2024
Validity of bid documents
120 days
Approval ID
333/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
08/12/2024 07:20
Approval Authority
Uỷ ban nhân dân thị trấn Tô Hạp
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
07:23 08/12/2024
to
08:10 14/12/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:15 14/12/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Commitment
Bid security amount
5.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH XD-TVXD TÂN LỘC PHÁT Consulting for setting up E-HSMT 25 Nhà Vuông 2, Thôn Tây 1, Xã Diên Sơn, Huyện Diên Khánh, Tỉnh Khánh Hoà
2 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng HDK E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thị trấn Diên Khánh - Huyện Diên Khánh - Khánh Hòa
3 CÔNG TY TNHH XD-TVXD TÂN LỘC PHÁT E-HSDT assessment consulting 25 Nhà Vuông 2, Thôn Tây 1, Xã Diên Sơn, Huyện Diên Khánh, Tỉnh Khánh Hoà
4 Công ty TNHH Tư vấn Đầu tư Xây dựng HDK Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thị trấn Diên Khánh - Huyện Diên Khánh - Khánh Hòa

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Cần cẩu bánh hơi ≥6T Yêu cầu: có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên; giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực.
1
2
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép - công suất: 5,0 kW Yêu cầu: có hóa đơn;
2
3
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi - công suất: 1,5 kW Yêu cầu: có hóa đơn;
1
4
Máy đào một gầu, bánh xích - gầu 0,80 m3 Yêu cầu: có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký xe máy chuyên; giấy chứng nhận kiểm định còn hiệu lực
1
5
Máy trộn bê tông 250l Yêu cầu: có hóa đơn;
2
6
Ô tô tự đổ - trọng tải: ≥2,5T Yêu cầu: có giấy chứng nhận đăng ký ô tô; giấy chứng nhận đăng kiểm còn hiệu lực
2

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
HỆ DẦM MẶT CẦU, LAN CAN
2
Cung cấp, gia công, lắp đặt thép tấm gân chống trượt mặt cầu dày 5mm
0.8478
tấn
3
Cung cấp, gia công, lắp đặt thép tấm hệ dầm mặt cầu, lan can
0.9855
tấn
4
Cung cấp, gia công, lắp đặt thép hình hệ dầm mặt cầu, lan can
1.4992
tấn
5
Cung cấp, gia công, lắp đặt thép hộp hệ dầm mặt cầu, lan can
0.2474
tấn
6
Cung cấp, gia công thép tròn hệ dầm mặt cầu, lan can D<10mm
0.0031
tấn
7
Cung cấp, gia công thép tròn hệ dầm mặt cầu, lan can D<18mm
0.0151
tấn
8
Cung cấp lưới thép hàn D6 mạ kẽm kích thước ô lưới 150x150mm, khổ 1.1m làm lan can
198
m2
9
Khoan tạo lỗ D12 trên thép
287.8
10 lỗ
10
Khoan tạo lỗ D16 trên thép
14.4
10 lỗ
11
Cung cấp bulong M10 các loại (gồm đai ốc + lông đền)
1487
Bộ
12
Cung cấp bulong M12 các loại (gồm đai ốc + lông đền)
23
Bộ
13
Cung cấp bulong M14 các loại (gồm đai ốc + lông đền)
48
Bộ
14
Nhân công tháo dỡ, lắp đặt bản mặt cầu, lan can
40
Công
15
Quét keo Epoxy 2 thành phần khóa ren chống tuôn đai ốc
0.5
m2
16
NÂNG CAO ĐỘ BỆ TRỤ CỔNG, CÁP CHỐNG LẮC
17
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng máy khoan bê tông 1,5kW
0.99
m3
18
Ván khuôn bệ trụ cổng
0.0518
100m2
19
CC, LĐ cốt thép bệ trụ đổ tại chổ d<=18
0.0171
tấn
20
CC, LĐ thép tấm bệ trụ cổng
0.0349
tấn
21
CC, LĐ thép hình bệ trụ cổng
0.0556
tấn
22
Bê tông đá 1x2M300 bệ trụ cổng đổ tại chổ
3.62
m3
23
Cung cấp dây cáp D14 chống lắc dọc
142.008
kg
24
Cung cấp khuyết lót cáp D14
8
cái
25
Cung cấp cóc khóa cáp D14
32
cái
26
Cung cấp tăng đơ căng cáp D14
12
cái
27
Cung cấp bulong M14, L=120mm
8
bộ
28
Cung cấp cóc khóa cáp D12 (dự phòng hư hỏng do điều chỉnh dây treo)
38
cái
29
Khoan tạo lỗ D16 thép gối cầu
3.2
10 lỗ
30
Nhân công điều chỉnh chiều dài dây treo, cáp chống lắc
30
Công
31
SƠN, BẢO DƯỠNG CẦU TREO
32
Tẩy sạch cáp để bôi mỡ
73.53
Kg
33
Cung cấp mỡ bò bảo vệ dây cáp
179.25
Công
34
Nhân công bảo dưỡng
30
m2
35
Tẩy rỉ kết cấu thép trước khi sơn
411.87
1m2
36
Sơn kết cấu thép chống rỉ 3 lớp bằng sơn Epoxy 2 thành phần
575.18
m
37
Cung cấp ống PVC D160 bảo vệ dây neo
12
Công
38
Nhân công lắp đặt ống nhựa, đục bê tông cũ
4
m3
39
Vữa bê tông không co ngót M300 đổ lồng ống D160
0.21
m2
40
BIỂN BÁO AN TOÀN GIAO THÔNG
41
SX, LD thép hộp khung sườn biển báo chỉ dẫn tên cầu
0.0427
tấn
42
SX, LD biển báo phản quang chỉ dẫn tên cầu KT220x140cm
2
cái
43
SX, LD biển báo phản quang chữ nhật KT45x90cm
2
cái
44
SX, LD biển báo phản quang hình tròn D=70cm
2
cái
45
Trụ đỡ biển báo D90, cao 3,7m
2
trụ
46
PHỤ TRỢ THI CÔNG
47
Cung cấp thép tròn D20 hệ đà giáo thi công
25.46
Kg
48
Cung cấp thép hình hệ đà giáo thi công
148.93
Kg
49
Cung cấp thép ống hệ đà giáo thi công
Kg
50
Cung cấp thép tấm hệ đà giáo thi công
39.87
Kg

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Construction costs". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Construction costs" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 24

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second