Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 30 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 20 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 22.22%, Construction 22.22%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 55.56%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 6,555,604,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 6,530,769,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.13 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 22.22%, Construction 22.22%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 55.56%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 6,555,604,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 6,530,769,400 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.38%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 10 contractor selection plans, of which 10 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 9 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Public Service of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH.
- Winning bidder: AN MINH QUANG INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/05/2025 15:26
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH has posted Tender Notice Public Service of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH with the form Open bidding.
29/04/2025 19:28
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH has posted the request Installing lotus lights and solar energy in Trung Khanh town, Trung Khanh district, Cao Bang province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH with 6 bidding package.
29/04/2025 16:58
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Environmental sanitation public service in Trung Khanh town, Trung Khanh district, Cao Bang province in 2025 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN NGA HẢI
27/12/2024 11:23
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Install solar lighting poles of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH.
- Winning bidder: AN MINH QUANG INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2024 11:07
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Regularly maintain roads and take care of shade trees in Trung Khanh town, Trung Khanh district, Cao Bang province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã môi trường Việt Dũng
16/12/2024 13:04
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Support for planting and caring for flowers on double roads, roundabouts and administrative areas of Trung Khanh district, Cao Bang province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã môi trường Việt Dũng
16/12/2024 13:01
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH has posted Tender Notice Install solar lighting poles of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH with the form Open bidding.
10/12/2024 17:10
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH has posted the request Installing solar lights in Trung Khanh town, Trung Khanh district, Cao Bang province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH with 6 bidding package.
10/12/2024 15:49
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH has posted Tender Notice Environmental sanitation public service in Trung Khanh town, Trung Khanh district, Cao Bang province in 2025 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH with the form Open bidding.
10/12/2024 15:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH announced the results of the bid package Public Service .
- Winning bidder: AN MINH QUANG INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/05/2025 15:26
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH announced the results of the bidding package Public Service with 1 participating contractors .
09/05/2025 14:49
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH publishes Tender Notice Public Service in the form Open bidding .
29/04/2025 19:28
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH publishes the plan Installing lotus lights and solar energy in Trung Khanh town, Trung Khanh district, Cao Bang province with 6 bidding package .
29/04/2025 16:58
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH announced the results of the bid package Environmental sanitation public service in Trung Khanh town, Trung Khanh district, Cao Bang province in 2025 .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã môi trường Việt Dũng, CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN NGA HẢI
27/12/2024 11:23
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH announced the results of the bid package Install solar lighting poles .
- Winning bidder: AN MINH QUANG INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2024 11:07
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH announced the results of the bidding package Install solar lighting poles with 1 participating contractors .
19/12/2024 17:31
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH announced the results of the bidding package Environmental sanitation public service in Trung Khanh town, Trung Khanh district, Cao Bang province in 2025 with 1 participating contractors .
19/12/2024 17:11
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH announced the results of the bid package Regularly maintain roads and take care of shade trees in Trung Khanh town, Trung Khanh district, Cao Bang province .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã môi trường Việt Dũng
16/12/2024 13:04
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH announced the results of the bid package Support for planting and caring for flowers on double roads, roundabouts and administrative areas of Trung Khanh district, Cao Bang province .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã môi trường Việt Dũng
16/12/2024 13:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Public Service of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH.
- Winning bidder: AN MINH QUANG INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
23/05/2025 15:26
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH has posted Tender Notice Public Service of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH with the form Open bidding.
29/04/2025 19:28
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH has posted the request Installing lotus lights and solar energy in Trung Khanh town, Trung Khanh district, Cao Bang province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH with 6 bidding package.
29/04/2025 16:58
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Environmental sanitation public service in Trung Khanh town, Trung Khanh district, Cao Bang province in 2025 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN NGA HẢI
27/12/2024 11:23
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Install solar lighting poles of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH.
- Winning bidder: AN MINH QUANG INVESTMENT AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
27/12/2024 11:07
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Regularly maintain roads and take care of shade trees in Trung Khanh town, Trung Khanh district, Cao Bang province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã môi trường Việt Dũng
16/12/2024 13:04
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH has posted the results of the bidding package Support for planting and caring for flowers on double roads, roundabouts and administrative areas of Trung Khanh district, Cao Bang province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã môi trường Việt Dũng
16/12/2024 13:01
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH has posted Tender Notice Install solar lighting poles of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH with the form Open bidding.
10/12/2024 17:10
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH has posted the request Installing solar lights in Trung Khanh town, Trung Khanh district, Cao Bang province of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH with 6 bidding package.
10/12/2024 15:49
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH has posted Tender Notice Environmental sanitation public service in Trung Khanh town, Trung Khanh district, Cao Bang province in 2025 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH with the form Open bidding.
10/12/2024 15:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 30 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH has posted 9 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN THỊ TRẤN TRÙNG KHÁNH has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects