Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 29 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 67 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 30 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 29 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,282,652,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,004,560,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 21.68%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,282,652,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,004,560,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 21.68%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 29 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 29 contractor selection plans, of which 16 were self-published, and 13 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 20 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 20 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of price deed of the investor Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn.
- Winning bidder: S&P VALUATION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 15:04
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn has posted the results of the bidding package Clearing mines of the investor Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn.
28/08/2026 14:57
Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn announced the results of the bid package Compensation valuation and resettlement support .
14/08/2026 16:43
Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn announced the results of the bid package Quality testing works .
- Winning bidder: Northern Center for Construction Quality Contron
14/08/2026 16:41
Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision + equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN GIA 71
14/08/2026 16:37
Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn announced the results of the bid package Consulting on detailed planning tasks .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG 2-9
14/08/2026 16:32
Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn announced the results of the bid package Advice on planning records by geographic information system (GIS) .
- Winning bidder: QuangTri Construction and Planning Institute
14/08/2026 16:29
Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn announced the results of the bid package Survey, prepare feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG 2-9
14/08/2026 16:26
Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn announced the results of the bid package Prepare a report on the proposal for an environmental permit .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kỹ thuật và Môi trường TAC
14/08/2026 16:23
Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn announced the results of the bid package survey and detailed planning .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG 2-9
14/08/2026 16:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn announced the results of the bid package Appraisal of price deed .
- Winning bidder: S&P VALUATION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 15:04
Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn announced the results of the bid package Clearing mines .
- Winning bidder:
28/08/2026 14:57
Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn announced the results of the bid package Drilled pile test .
- Winning bidder: Northern Center for Construction Quality Contron
30/06/2026 14:49
Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn announced the results of the bid package Clearing mines .
- Winning bidder: TRUONG SON CONSTRUCTION CORPORATION
25/06/2026 17:44
Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn announced the results of the bid package Construction insurance .
- Winning bidder: Tổng Công ty Cổ phần Bảo hiểm Ngân hàng Đầu tư và Phát triển Việt Nam
25/06/2026 17:39
Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn announced the results of the bid package Supervise and survey the steps of establishing the financial plan .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG 2-9
25/06/2026 17:17
Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn announced the results of the bid package Set up a construction survey task for the step of establishing the TKBVTC .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG 2-9
25/06/2026 17:10
Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn announced the results of the bid package Quality testing works .
- Winning bidder: Northern Center for Construction Quality Contron
25/06/2026 16:28
Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn announced the results of the bid package Verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG KHANG PHÚ
17/06/2026 15:26
Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn publishes the plan KHLCNT Investment in construction of Lien 3 roads in Quang Trung, Quang Thuy, Quang Son Ba Don Town (phase 1) with 2 bidding package .
09/06/2025 16:35
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn has posted the results of the bidding package Appraisal of price deed of the investor Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn.
- Winning bidder: S&P VALUATION AND INVESTMENT CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
28/08/2026 15:04
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn has posted the results of the bidding package Clearing mines of the investor Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn.
28/08/2026 14:57
Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn announced the results of the bid package Compensation valuation and resettlement support .
14/08/2026 16:43
Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn announced the results of the bid package Quality testing works .
- Winning bidder: Northern Center for Construction Quality Contron
14/08/2026 16:41
Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision + equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRẦN GIA 71
14/08/2026 16:37
Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn announced the results of the bid package Consulting on detailed planning tasks .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG 2-9
14/08/2026 16:32
Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn announced the results of the bid package Advice on planning records by geographic information system (GIS) .
- Winning bidder: QuangTri Construction and Planning Institute
14/08/2026 16:29
Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn announced the results of the bid package Survey, prepare feasibility study report .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG 2-9
14/08/2026 16:26
Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn announced the results of the bid package Prepare a report on the proposal for an environmental permit .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Kỹ thuật và Môi trường TAC
14/08/2026 16:23
Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn announced the results of the bid package survey and detailed planning .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG 2-9
14/08/2026 16:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 67 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban Nhân dân thị xã Ba Đồn has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects