Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 17 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 36 contractor selection plans with a total of 106 bidding packages, of which 3 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 96 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 9,690,086,855 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 9,532,359,398 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.63%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 9,690,086,855 VND, in which the total winning value is: 9,532,359,398 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.63%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây are as follows:
- Is the investor of 17 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 36 contractor selection plans, of which 36 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for project Alley 68 (starting point of road 754, ending point of canal N25), Ba Song hamlet of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây with 2 bidding package.
11/12/2024 16:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the project of Upgrading Alley 141 (Lot 6 post office road) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây with 2 bidding package.
11/12/2024 16:33
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây has posted an investment and development project Alley Road 68 (starting point of Road 754, ending point of Canal N25),
Ba Song hamlet.
11/12/2024 16:16
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây has posted an investment and development project Upgrading alley 141 (lot 6 post office road).
11/12/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG SỐ 10 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction - Equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây.
- Winning bidder: TIEN PHUONG TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2024 15:57
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG SỐ 10 has posted Tender Notice Construction - Equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây with the form Open bidding.
16/11/2024 09:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the project Repairing and renovating the document receiving and returning department, military toilet drainage system and kitchen of An Nhon Tay commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây with 4 bidding package.
04/11/2024 17:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây has posted the request Decision on approving the estimate - KHLCNT prepares to invest in the project of repairing and renovating the dossier reception and return department, military toilet drainage system and kitchen of An Nhon Tay commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây with 3 bidding package.
04/11/2024 17:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy for verification of construction design and cost estimate of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây.
- Winning bidder: HAI NAM TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
16/10/2024 15:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying and preparing economic and technical reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây.
- Winning bidder: BAC NAM TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
16/10/2024 15:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây publishes the plan Approving the contractor selection plan for project Alley 68 (starting point of road 754, ending point of canal N25), Ba Song hamlet with 2 bidding package .
11/12/2024 16:40
Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the project of Upgrading Alley 141 (Lot 6 post office road) with 2 bidding package .
11/12/2024 16:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the project Repairing and renovating the document receiving and returning department, military toilet drainage system and kitchen of An Nhon Tay commune with 4 bidding package .
04/11/2024 17:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây publishes the plan Decision on approving the estimate - KHLCNT prepares to invest in the project of repairing and renovating the dossier reception and return department, military toilet drainage system and kitchen of An Nhon Tay commune with 3 bidding package .
04/11/2024 17:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây announced the results of the bid package Consultancy for verification of construction design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: HAI NAM TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
16/10/2024 15:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying and preparing economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: BAC NAM TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
16/10/2024 15:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây announced the results of the bid package Project management consultancy .
- Winning bidder: BAN ME INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION MANAGEMENT COMPANY LIMITED
16/10/2024 15:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây publishes the plan Approving the estimate - KHLCNT prepares to invest in the project Alley 68 (starting point of road 754, ending point of N25 canal), Ba Song hamlet with 3 bidding package .
16/10/2024 15:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây announced the results of the bid package Consultancy for verification of construction design and cost estimate .
- Winning bidder: HAI NAM TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
16/10/2024 14:43
Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây announced the results of the bid package Consulting, surveying and preparing economic and technical reports .
- Winning bidder: BAC NAM TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
16/10/2024 14:39
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for project Alley 68 (starting point of road 754, ending point of canal N25), Ba Song hamlet of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây with 2 bidding package.
11/12/2024 16:40
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the project of Upgrading Alley 141 (Lot 6 post office road) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây with 2 bidding package.
11/12/2024 16:33
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây has posted an investment and development project Alley Road 68 (starting point of Road 754, ending point of Canal N25),
Ba Song hamlet.
11/12/2024 16:16
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây has posted an investment and development project Upgrading alley 141 (lot 6 post office road).
11/12/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG SỐ 10 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction - Equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây.
- Winning bidder: TIEN PHUONG TRADING AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
11/12/2024 15:57
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG GIAO THÔNG SỐ 10 has posted Tender Notice Construction - Equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây with the form Open bidding.
16/11/2024 09:16
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the project Repairing and renovating the document receiving and returning department, military toilet drainage system and kitchen of An Nhon Tay commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây with 4 bidding package.
04/11/2024 17:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây has posted the request Decision on approving the estimate - KHLCNT prepares to invest in the project of repairing and renovating the dossier reception and return department, military toilet drainage system and kitchen of An Nhon Tay commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây with 3 bidding package.
04/11/2024 17:31
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy for verification of construction design and cost estimate of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây.
- Winning bidder: HAI NAM TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY COMPANY LIMITED
16/10/2024 15:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting, surveying and preparing economic and technical reports of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây.
- Winning bidder: BAC NAM TRADING CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING COMPANY LIMITED
16/10/2024 15:16
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây has posted 36 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 106 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây has posted 96 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 96 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã An Nhơn Tây has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects