Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 30 contractor.
- Announced 28 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 24 contractor selection plans with a total of 83 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 15 packages (with 18 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 40 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 27 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 41 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 39 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 64,603,703,035 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 64,105,369,813 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.77%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 30 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 64,603,703,035 VND, in which the total winning value is: 64,105,369,813 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.77%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 28 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 41 contractor selection plans, of which 23 were self-published, and 18 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 38 Tender Notices, of which 17 were self-invited, and 21 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 04: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents for bidding package number 5 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HA THANH PRODUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/05/2025 19:01
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: The whole construction part of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: DUC NGA TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2025 13:30
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: The whole construction part of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: DUC NGA TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2025 13:28
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: The whole construction part of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: STA RENEWABLE ENERGY MTV COMPANY LIMITED
18/04/2025 09:46
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: The whole construction part of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn with the form Open bidding.
04/04/2025 16:46
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: The whole construction part of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn with the form Open bidding.
04/04/2025 16:45
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: The whole construction part of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn with the form Open bidding.
02/04/2025 10:48
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Bidding appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: THIEN TRANG CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/04/2025 10:36
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Construction supervision of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại quốc tế Long Sơn
01/04/2025 10:35
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 04: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents for bidding package number 5 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY NUMBER ONE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/04/2025 10:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number 04: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents for bidding package number 5 .
- Winning bidder: HA THANH PRODUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/05/2025 19:01
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: DUC NGA TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2025 13:30
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: DUC NGA TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2025 13:28
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: STA RENEWABLE ENERGY MTV COMPANY LIMITED
18/04/2025 09:46
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 5: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
15/04/2025 10:29
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 5: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
15/04/2025 10:29
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 5: The whole construction part with 1 participating contractors .
11/04/2025 10:10
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 5: The whole construction part in the form Open bidding .
04/04/2025 16:46
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 5: The whole construction part in the form Open bidding .
04/04/2025 16:45
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 5: The whole construction part in the form Open bidding .
02/04/2025 10:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 04: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents for bidding package number 5 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: HA THANH PRODUCTION INVESTMENT COMPANY LIMITED
04/05/2025 19:01
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: The whole construction part of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: DUC NGA TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2025 13:30
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: The whole construction part of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: DUC NGA TECHNOLOGY DEVELOPMENT AND CONSTRUCTION INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
29/04/2025 13:28
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: The whole construction part of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: STA RENEWABLE ENERGY MTV COMPANY LIMITED
18/04/2025 09:46
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: The whole construction part of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn with the form Open bidding.
04/04/2025 16:46
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: The whole construction part of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn with the form Open bidding.
04/04/2025 16:45
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 5: The whole construction part of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn with the form Open bidding.
02/04/2025 10:48
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 7: Bidding appraisal consultancy, contractor selection results of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: THIEN TRANG CONSTRUCTION AND ARCHITECTURE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/04/2025 10:36
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Package 6: Construction supervision of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng và thương mại quốc tế Long Sơn
01/04/2025 10:35
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number 04: Consulting on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bidding documents for bidding package number 5 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn.
- Winning bidder: VIET NAM TECHNOLOGY NUMBER ONE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/04/2025 10:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn has posted 24 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 83 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn has posted 18 Tender Notices in 15 bidding packages. Among these, 17 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn has posted 40 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 40 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 27 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn has a relationship with 30 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn has a relationship with 34 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bắc Sơn has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects