Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 2 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 10 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 9 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 66.67%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 4,194,082,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 4,021,301,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.12%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 66.67%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 33.33%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 4,194,082,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 4,021,301,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 4.12%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 10 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 14 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 12 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Bid solicitor HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng with the form Competitive Offer.
24/12/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng has posted the request Urgent repairs to overcome consequences after storm No. 03 (Yagi) Bach Dang Commune People's Committee in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng with 4 bidding package.
23/12/2024 13:48
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng has posted an investment and development project Urgent repairs to overcome consequences after storm No. 03 (Yagi) Bach Dang Commune People's Committee in 2024.
23/12/2024 13:13
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH HD has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng.
- Winning bidder: ASIAN CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/06/2023 11:46
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH HD has posted Tender Notice Construction + equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng with the form Open bidding.
27/04/2023 09:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH HD has posted Tender Notice Construction + equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng with the form Open bidding.
21/04/2023 18:03
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng has posted an investment and development project Bach Dang commune police office.
20/04/2023 10:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Declaration and registration for issuance of land use right certificates of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TÀI NGUYÊN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG VIỆT NAM
05/01/2022 08:12
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Declaration and registration for issuance of land use right certificates of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/12/2021 09:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng has posted the request Measuring the cadastral map after consolidating and changing plots, declaring registration, and granting certificates of agricultural land use rights in Bach Dang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng with 4 bidding package.
14/12/2021 09:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng publishes the plan Urgent repairs to overcome consequences after storm No. 03 (Yagi) Bach Dang Commune People's Committee in 2024 with 4 bidding package .
23/12/2024 13:48
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Declaration and registration for issuance of land use right certificates .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TÀI NGUYÊN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG VIỆT NAM
05/01/2022 08:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng announced the results of the bidding package Package 02: Declaration and registration for issuance of land use right certificates with 1 participating contractors .
23/12/2021 10:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng publishes Tender Notice Package 02: Declaration and registration for issuance of land use right certificates in the form National Competitive Bidding .
16/12/2021 09:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng publishes the plan Measuring the cadastral map after consolidating and changing plots, declaring registration, and granting certificates of agricultural land use rights in Bach Dang commune with 4 bidding package .
14/12/2021 09:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG THÁI AN
24/07/2019 17:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
19/07/2019 15:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction work in the form National Competitive Bidding .
12/07/2019 10:43
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Renovating and repairing Bach Dang-Doan Lap inter-commune road, the section from Xuan Quang village to Van Doi village; Category: Roadbed and pavement with 4 bidding package .
26/06/2019 10:42
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation (Bidding package for contractors who are small and micro enterprises) (Posted on bidding newspaper No. 122 on July 1, 2016) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
01/07/2016 06:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Bid solicitor HUNG THINH CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING SERVICE COMPANY LIMITED has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng with the form Competitive Offer.
24/12/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng has posted the request Urgent repairs to overcome consequences after storm No. 03 (Yagi) Bach Dang Commune People's Committee in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng with 4 bidding package.
23/12/2024 13:48
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng has posted an investment and development project Urgent repairs to overcome consequences after storm No. 03 (Yagi) Bach Dang Commune People's Committee in 2024.
23/12/2024 13:13
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH HD has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng.
- Winning bidder: ASIAN CONSTRUCTION AND TECHNOLOGY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
20/06/2023 11:46
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH HD has posted Tender Notice Construction + equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng with the form Open bidding.
27/04/2023 09:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HÒA BÌNH HD has posted Tender Notice Construction + equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng with the form Open bidding.
21/04/2023 18:03
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng has posted an investment and development project Bach Dang commune police office.
20/04/2023 10:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Declaration and registration for issuance of land use right certificates of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TÀI NGUYÊN VÀ MÔI TRƯỜNG VIỆT NAM
05/01/2022 08:12
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng has posted Tender Notice Package 02: Declaration and registration for issuance of land use right certificates of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng with the form National Competitive Bidding.
16/12/2021 09:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng has posted the request Measuring the cadastral map after consolidating and changing plots, declaring registration, and granting certificates of agricultural land use rights in Bach Dang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng with 4 bidding package.
14/12/2021 09:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng has posted 2 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 2 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bạch Đằng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects