Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- Announced 10 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 13 contractor selection plans with a total of 46 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 22 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 17 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 18 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 18 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 25,223,363,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 25,195,049,690 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An as follows:
- Has relationships with 15 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 25,223,363,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 25,195,049,690 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.11%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An are as follows:
- Is the investor of 10 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 13 contractor selection plans, of which 13 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 15 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01.XL: Construction of the project according to approved design documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG XUÂN TRƯỜNG
02/04/2025 10:32
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted Tender Notice Package 01.XL: Construction of the project according to approved design documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An with the form Open bidding.
04/03/2025 00:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted the request Plan for contractor selection of bidding packages of the project: renovating the hall of Binh An Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An with 5 bidding package.
03/03/2025 17:07
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted an investment and development project Renovate the hall of Binh An Commune People's Committee.
03/03/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01.XL: Upgrading the corridor of National Highway 281 passing through the commune administrative center of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tuấn Vũ
27/02/2025 08:28
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN CHÂU ANH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package MS.01 - Procurement of chicken breeds, mixed feed for chickens and veterinary medicine of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An.
- Winning bidder: Nguyet Quang joint stock company
30/12/2024 20:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN CHÂU ANH has posted Tender Notice Bidding package MS.01 - Procurement of chicken breeds, mixed feed for chickens and veterinary medicine of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An with the form Competitive Offer.
21/12/2024 08:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to purchase chicken breeds, mixed chicken feed and veterinary medicine to implement the Project "Chicken farming model" under the Sub-Project to support production development in the agricultural sector - Program National target for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024, Binh An commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2024 09:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to purchase chicken breeds, mixed chicken feed and veterinary medicine to implement the Project "Chicken farming model" under the Sub-Project to support production development in the agricultural sector - Program National target for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024, Binh An commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 15:26
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice Package 01.XL: Upgrading the corridor of National Highway 281 passing through the commune administrative center of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An with the form Open bidding.
13/12/2024 09:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An publishes the plan Plan for contractor selection of bidding packages of the project: renovating the hall of Binh An Commune People's Committee with 5 bidding package .
03/03/2025 17:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to purchase chicken breeds, mixed chicken feed and veterinary medicine to implement the Project "Chicken farming model" under the Sub-Project to support production development in the agricultural sector - Program National target for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024, Binh An commune with 1 bidding package .
20/12/2024 09:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to purchase chicken breeds, mixed chicken feed and veterinary medicine to implement the Project "Chicken farming model" under the Sub-Project to support production development in the agricultural sector - Program National target for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024, Binh An commune with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 15:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 04.TVET: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN
11/12/2024 13:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An announced the results of the bid package Package 05.TVTD: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN ÁNH
11/12/2024 13:20
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Upgrading the corridor of National Highway 281 passing through the commune administrative center with 5 bidding package .
11/12/2024 13:16
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to purchase chicken breeds, mixed chicken feed and veterinary medicine to implement the "Chicken farming model" project under the project to diversify livelihoods and develop poverty reduction models - Program National target for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024, Binh An commune with 1 bidding package .
15/10/2024 10:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to purchase chicken breeds, mixed chicken feed and veterinary medicine to implement the "Chicken farming model" project under the project to diversify livelihoods and develop poverty reduction models - Program National target for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024, Binh An commune with 1 bidding package .
15/10/2024 10:32
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Package: Support for round sewer pipes of all types in Binh An commune with 1 bidding package .
20/09/2024 12:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An announced the results of the bid package 01.XL: Construction of main road and Thinh An drainage canal in Binh An commune .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn và xây dựng Bắc Tiến Thành, DUNG HIEN JOINT STOCK COMPANY
07/08/2024 20:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01.XL: Construction of the project according to approved design documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG XUÂN TRƯỜNG
02/04/2025 10:32
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted Tender Notice Package 01.XL: Construction of the project according to approved design documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An with the form Open bidding.
04/03/2025 00:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted the request Plan for contractor selection of bidding packages of the project: renovating the hall of Binh An Commune People's Committee of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An with 5 bidding package.
03/03/2025 17:07
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted an investment and development project Renovate the hall of Binh An Commune People's Committee.
03/03/2025 16:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01.XL: Upgrading the corridor of National Highway 281 passing through the commune administrative center of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Tuấn Vũ
27/02/2025 08:28
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN CHÂU ANH has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package MS.01 - Procurement of chicken breeds, mixed feed for chickens and veterinary medicine of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An.
- Winning bidder: Nguyet Quang joint stock company
30/12/2024 20:00
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN CHÂU ANH has posted Tender Notice Bidding package MS.01 - Procurement of chicken breeds, mixed feed for chickens and veterinary medicine of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An with the form Competitive Offer.
21/12/2024 08:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to purchase chicken breeds, mixed chicken feed and veterinary medicine to implement the Project "Chicken farming model" under the Sub-Project to support production development in the agricultural sector - Program National target for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024, Binh An commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An with 1 bidding package.
20/12/2024 09:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to purchase chicken breeds, mixed chicken feed and veterinary medicine to implement the Project "Chicken farming model" under the Sub-Project to support production development in the agricultural sector - Program National target for sustainable poverty reduction in 2024, Binh An commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 15:26
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice Package 01.XL: Upgrading the corridor of National Highway 281 passing through the commune administrative center of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An with the form Open bidding.
13/12/2024 09:48
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted 13 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 46 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has posted 22 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 22 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 17 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has a relationship with 15 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has a relationship with 10 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình An has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects