Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- Announced 27 investment development project, of which 2 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 38 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 0 packages (with 0 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 27 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 27 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 116,883,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 116,883,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN as follows:
- Has relationships with 10 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 116,883,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 116,883,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.00%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 27 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 33 contractor selection plans, of which 6 were self-published, and 27 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 10 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: 79 TRADING SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 08:57
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Project Management Consulting. .
- Winning bidder: DINH MINH CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
21/08/2026 08:53
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG KHÁNH
21/08/2026 08:50
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN publishes the plan Renovation, repair, and construction of auxiliary facilities for schools and the Bình Chuẩn health center. with 3 bidding package .
17/08/2026 14:41
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN announced the results of the bid package Shopping .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐỨC TIẾN HD
07/08/2026 10:17
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for fire prevention and control, rescue, and disaster relief operations in the Binh Chuan commune area for the year 2026. with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 09:51
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on surveys and adjusted planning of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN.
- Winning bidder: COMMERCIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY TO BUILD 482
01/06/2026 08:03
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN has posted the request Planning to adjust the total construction area at a scale of 1/500 for Binh Chuan commune office of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN with 1 bidding package.
01/06/2026 07:58
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Project Management Consulting. .
22/05/2026 09:10
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ 168
22/05/2026 09:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on surveys and adjusted planning .
- Winning bidder: COMMERCIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY TO BUILD 482
01/06/2026 08:03
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN publishes the plan Planning to adjust the total construction area at a scale of 1/500 for Binh Chuan commune office with 1 bidding package .
01/06/2026 07:58
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN publishes the plan Building a house of Binh Chuan Secondary School with 5 bidding package .
22/06/2025 10:28
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: NAM BINH CONSULTANT CONSTRUCTION JOINT STOCK COMPANY
08/01/2025 08:33
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN announced the results of the bid package Package No.02: Consultant selection of contractor for package No.01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QCQ
08/01/2025 08:30
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN publishes the plan Support for breeding calves in the direction of reproduction to implement sub-project 1 - project 3: Support for production development in Binh Chuan commune in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
09/12/2024 15:57
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN announced the results of the bid package Bidding Package 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG QCQ
17/04/2024 07:46
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN publishes the plan Adjusting the plan to select contractors to support mandarin duck farming to implement project 2: Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models in Binh Chuan commune in 2023 with 2 bidding package .
03/04/2024 14:53
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN publishes the plan Distributed domestic water support under Content No. 4, Project 1 National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2023 in Binh Chuan commune, Con Cuong district with 3 bidding package .
04/12/2023 09:59
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN publishes the plan Construction of some items for Binh Chuan Commune Kindergarten with 5 bidding package .
22/11/2023 10:01
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: 79 TRADING SERVICE AND CONSTRUCTION COMPANY LIMITED
21/08/2026 08:57
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Project Management Consulting. .
- Winning bidder: DINH MINH CONSULTING AND CONSTRUCTION LIMITED COMPANY
21/08/2026 08:53
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: The whole construction part .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP XÂY DỰNG VÀ DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI TRƯỜNG KHÁNH
21/08/2026 08:50
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN publishes the plan Renovation, repair, and construction of auxiliary facilities for schools and the Bình Chuẩn health center. with 3 bidding package .
17/08/2026 14:41
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN announced the results of the bid package Shopping .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ DỊCH VỤ ĐỨC TIẾN HD
07/08/2026 10:17
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN publishes the plan Procurement of equipment for fire prevention and control, rescue, and disaster relief operations in the Binh Chuan commune area for the year 2026. with 1 bidding package .
07/08/2026 09:51
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 01: Consulting on surveys and adjusted planning of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN.
- Winning bidder: COMMERCIAL JOINT STOCK COMPANY TO BUILD 482
01/06/2026 08:03
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN has posted the request Planning to adjust the total construction area at a scale of 1/500 for Binh Chuan commune office of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN with 1 bidding package.
01/06/2026 07:58
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Project Management Consulting. .
22/05/2026 09:10
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ 168
22/05/2026 09:08
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 38 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN has a relationship with 10 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH CHUẨN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects