Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 18 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 4 contractor selection plans with a total of 14 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 2 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 0 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 8 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 0 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 0 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 0 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 0 VND, in which the total winning value is: 0 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh are as follows:
- Is the investor of 18 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 19 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 18 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 16 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 16 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh publishes the plan Maintain and repair the main roads of Bai 2 village to Cat Chua hamlet and branch roads (Lam Dien), Binh Minh commune, Hanoi city with 4 bidding package .
16/09/2025 21:32
uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of inter -village roads from Cu Khe pumping station to Cu Da - Phu Dien boundary, Binh Minh commune, Hanoi city with 4 bidding package .
16/09/2025 20:46
uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh publishes the plan Upgrading and renovating GTNT roads Lane 11, Thuong Thuong, Bo Trang from the lake to Mr. Thu Phuc's house in the middle of Bich Hoa commune with 4 bidding package .
09/09/2025 20:10
uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh publishes the plan Upgrade Khe Tang Bridge, Cu Khe Commune with 7 bidding package .
20/08/2025 16:36
The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh has posted the request Mission: Collect, compile, workshop, print, publish "Revolutionary History of the Party Committee and People of Binh Minh Commune (1930-2025)" of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh with 3 bidding package.
13/12/2024 22:12
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN THƯỢNG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh with the form National competitive bidding.
25/04/2022 11:40
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN THƯỢNG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh with the form National competitive bidding.
19/04/2022 17:21
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN THƯỢNG has posted the request Van Tien - Binh Tinh route (phase 2) of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh with 5 bidding package.
19/04/2022 15:53
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN THƯỢNG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh with the form National competitive bidding.
19/04/2022 14:03
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN THƯỢNG has posted the request Traffic route connecting DT.613 road to Tan An beach of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh with 5 bidding package.
19/04/2022 13:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh publishes the plan Mission: Collect, compile, workshop, print, publish "Revolutionary History of the Party Committee and People of Binh Minh Commune (1930-2025)" with 3 bidding package .
13/12/2024 22:12
uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh publishes Tender Notice Construction work (Package 1) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
16/08/2019 10:07
uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh publishes the plan The plan to select the contractor for the flood-avoidance house project in the residential area of Nhat Dong hamlet, Tan Phuoc village, Binh Minh commune with 4 bidding package .
16/08/2019 10:01
uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh publishes Tender Notice Construction work (Package 1) in the form National Competitive Bidding .
22/03/2019 11:30
uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh publishes the plan Construction contractor selection plan: TBABM2 village road to Mr. Truong's house (extended) with 3 bidding package .
22/03/2019 11:25
uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation of works + CP of general items in the form National competitive bidding .
25/01/2019 14:46
uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National Competitive Bidding .
22/12/2018 10:09
uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: My Long Market with 4 bidding package .
22/12/2018 10:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh publishes the plan Maintain and repair the main roads of Bai 2 village to Cat Chua hamlet and branch roads (Lam Dien), Binh Minh commune, Hanoi city with 4 bidding package .
16/09/2025 21:32
uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh publishes the plan Maintenance and repair of inter -village roads from Cu Khe pumping station to Cu Da - Phu Dien boundary, Binh Minh commune, Hanoi city with 4 bidding package .
16/09/2025 20:46
uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh publishes the plan Upgrading and renovating GTNT roads Lane 11, Thuong Thuong, Bo Trang from the lake to Mr. Thu Phuc's house in the middle of Bich Hoa commune with 4 bidding package .
09/09/2025 20:10
uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh publishes the plan Upgrade Khe Tang Bridge, Cu Khe Commune with 7 bidding package .
20/08/2025 16:36
The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh has posted the request Mission: Collect, compile, workshop, print, publish "Revolutionary History of the Party Committee and People of Binh Minh Commune (1930-2025)" of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh with 3 bidding package.
13/12/2024 22:12
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN THƯỢNG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh with the form National competitive bidding.
25/04/2022 11:40
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN THƯỢNG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh with the form National competitive bidding.
19/04/2022 17:21
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN THƯỢNG has posted the request Van Tien - Binh Tinh route (phase 2) of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh with 5 bidding package.
19/04/2022 15:53
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN THƯỢNG has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh with the form National competitive bidding.
19/04/2022 14:03
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG AN THƯỢNG has posted the request Traffic route connecting DT.613 road to Tan An beach of the investor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh with 5 bidding package.
19/04/2022 13:09
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh has posted 4 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 14 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh posted 2 Prequalifying Invitation Notice. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, -5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 10 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity uỷ ban nhân dân xã Bình Minh has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects