Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 23 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 2 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 22 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 20 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 0 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 0 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 18,625,221,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 17,962,817,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.56%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 18,625,221,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 17,962,817,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.56%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH are as follows:
- Is the investor of 23 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 20 contractor selection plans, of which 20 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH has posted an investment and development project Hall of Binh Thanh Commune People's Committee. Category: Equipment, office furniture..
05/03/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package XL01/2025. BINH THANH COMMUNE MEDICAL STATION. CATEGORY: ELECTRICAL SYSTEM RELOCATION of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC HUY
26/02/2025 16:20
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH has posted an investment and development project Upgrade the road from National Road 19B to the pacifier area. Item: asphalt concrete;.
25/02/2025 16:16
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH has posted an investment and development project Upgrade the road from the University of 26 to Tam Kiet Palace. Category: asphalt concrete..
25/02/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH has posted the request XL 01/2025 ; BINH THANH COMMUNE MEDICAL STATION. CATEGORY: ELECTRICAL SYSTEM RELOCATION of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH with 1 bidding package.
23/01/2025 15:00
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package XL19: LIGHTING SYSTEM IN COMMUNE CENTER AREA of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY LẮP ĐIỆN QUANG TRUNG
02/01/2025 08:00
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package XL 18 Binh Thanh Secondary School. Category: Fences, gates, sidewalks, outdoor sports equipment. of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP HÒA PHÁT
02/01/2025 07:55
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package XL17 - Binh Thanh Secondary School. Category: Security house, toilet, garage; of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP HÒA PHÁT
02/01/2025 07:51
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH has posted the request XL 19. LIGHTING SYSTEM IN COMMUNE CENTER AREA of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 08:50
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH has posted the request XL 18 - Binh Thanh Secondary School. Category: Fences, gates, sidewalks, outdoor sports equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH with 1 bidding package.
01/11/2024 14:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH announced the results of the bid package XL01/2025. BINH THANH COMMUNE MEDICAL STATION. CATEGORY: ELECTRICAL SYSTEM RELOCATION .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC HUY
26/02/2025 16:20
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH publishes the plan XL 01/2025 ; BINH THANH COMMUNE MEDICAL STATION. CATEGORY: ELECTRICAL SYSTEM RELOCATION with 1 bidding package .
23/01/2025 15:00
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH announced the results of the bid package XL19: LIGHTING SYSTEM IN COMMUNE CENTER AREA .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY LẮP ĐIỆN QUANG TRUNG
02/01/2025 08:00
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH announced the results of the bid package XL 18 Binh Thanh Secondary School. Category: Fences, gates, sidewalks, outdoor sports equipment. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP HÒA PHÁT
02/01/2025 07:55
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH announced the results of the bid package XL17 - Binh Thanh Secondary School. Category: Security house, toilet, garage; .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP HÒA PHÁT
02/01/2025 07:51
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH publishes the plan XL 19. LIGHTING SYSTEM IN COMMUNE CENTER AREA with 1 bidding package .
17/12/2024 08:50
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH publishes the plan XL 18 - Binh Thanh Secondary School. Category: Fences, gates, sidewalks, outdoor sports equipment with 1 bidding package .
01/11/2024 14:36
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH publishes the plan XL17 - Binh Thanh Secondary School. Category: Security house, toilet, garage; with 1 bidding package .
01/11/2024 14:28
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH announced the results of the bid package XL 16.Binh Thanh Kindergarten.
Item: Concrete yard, classroom tile roof, flower beds, artificial turf. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP HÒA PHÁT
25/10/2024 13:59
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH publishes the plan XL 16.Binh Thanh Kindergarten.
Item: Concrete yard, classroom tile roof, flower beds, artificial turf. with 1 bidding package .
19/10/2024 16:49
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH has posted an investment and development project Hall of Binh Thanh Commune People's Committee. Category: Equipment, office furniture..
05/03/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package XL01/2025. BINH THANH COMMUNE MEDICAL STATION. CATEGORY: ELECTRICAL SYSTEM RELOCATION of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC HUY
26/02/2025 16:20
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH has posted an investment and development project Upgrade the road from National Road 19B to the pacifier area. Item: asphalt concrete;.
25/02/2025 16:16
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH has posted an investment and development project Upgrade the road from the University of 26 to Tam Kiet Palace. Category: asphalt concrete..
25/02/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH has posted the request XL 01/2025 ; BINH THANH COMMUNE MEDICAL STATION. CATEGORY: ELECTRICAL SYSTEM RELOCATION of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH with 1 bidding package.
23/01/2025 15:00
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package XL19: LIGHTING SYSTEM IN COMMUNE CENTER AREA of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY LẮP ĐIỆN QUANG TRUNG
02/01/2025 08:00
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package XL 18 Binh Thanh Secondary School. Category: Fences, gates, sidewalks, outdoor sports equipment. of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP HÒA PHÁT
02/01/2025 07:55
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH has posted the results of the bidding package XL17 - Binh Thanh Secondary School. Category: Security house, toilet, garage; of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG TỔNG HỢP HÒA PHÁT
02/01/2025 07:51
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH has posted the request XL 19. LIGHTING SYSTEM IN COMMUNE CENTER AREA of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH with 1 bidding package.
17/12/2024 08:50
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH has posted the request XL 18 - Binh Thanh Secondary School. Category: Fences, gates, sidewalks, outdoor sports equipment of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH with 1 bidding package.
01/11/2024 14:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH has posted 20 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 20 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH has posted 22 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 22 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 20 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH has a relationship with 6 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ BÌNH THÀNH has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects