Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 27 bidding packages, of which 10 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 7 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 25 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 18 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 2 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 2 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 28.57%, Construction 71.43%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,748,869,803 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,700,766,948 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.84%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.43 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 28.57%, Construction 71.43%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,748,869,803 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,700,766,948 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.84%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 7 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ TỔNG HỢP NAM AN
22/05/2025 07:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Village axis roads Do Rap (section from the suspension bridge to the end of Na Nguy village), Binh Trung commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2025 08:55
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung has posted an investment and development project Village axis road is taken by the suspension bridge to the end of Na Nguy village), Binh Trung commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province.
20/05/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ DUY LONG
12/05/2025 17:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: solidifying canals Na asked, Na Quan village, Binh Trung commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2025 08:14
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung has posted an investment and development project Kien Hoa canals Na asked, Na Quan village, Binh Trung commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province.
08/05/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Village axis roads Do Rap (section from the suspension bridge to the end of Na Nguy village), Binh Trung commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung with 2 bidding package.
05/05/2025 10:27
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung has posted an investment and development project Village axis road is taken by the suspension bridge to the end of Na Nguy village), Binh Trung commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province.
05/05/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing cultural institutions for village cultural houses of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN NỘI THẤT SEN TUẤN
17/12/2024 16:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TTC
17/12/2024 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ TỔNG HỢP NAM AN
22/05/2025 07:59
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Village axis roads Do Rap (section from the suspension bridge to the end of Na Nguy village), Binh Trung commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province with 1 bidding package .
20/05/2025 08:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ DUY LONG
12/05/2025 17:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: solidifying canals Na asked, Na Quan village, Binh Trung commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province with 1 bidding package .
08/05/2025 08:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Village axis roads Do Rap (section from the suspension bridge to the end of Na Nguy village), Binh Trung commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province with 2 bidding package .
05/05/2025 10:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung announced the results of the bid package Purchasing cultural institutions for village cultural houses .
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN NỘI THẤT SEN TUẤN
17/12/2024 16:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TTC
17/12/2024 15:38
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TTC
17/12/2024 15:31
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TTC
17/12/2024 15:20
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TTC
17/12/2024 15:12
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ TỔNG HỢP NAM AN
22/05/2025 07:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Village axis roads Do Rap (section from the suspension bridge to the end of Na Nguy village), Binh Trung commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung with 1 bidding package.
20/05/2025 08:55
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung has posted an investment and development project Village axis road is taken by the suspension bridge to the end of Na Nguy village), Binh Trung commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province.
20/05/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ DUY LONG
12/05/2025 17:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: solidifying canals Na asked, Na Quan village, Binh Trung commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung with 1 bidding package.
08/05/2025 08:14
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung has posted an investment and development project Kien Hoa canals Na asked, Na Quan village, Binh Trung commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province.
08/05/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Village axis roads Do Rap (section from the suspension bridge to the end of Na Nguy village), Binh Trung commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung with 2 bidding package.
05/05/2025 10:27
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung has posted an investment and development project Village axis road is taken by the suspension bridge to the end of Na Nguy village), Binh Trung commune, Cho Don district, Bac Kan province.
05/05/2025 10:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Purchasing cultural institutions for village cultural houses of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung.
- Winning bidder: DOANH NGHIỆP TƯ NHÂN NỘI THẤT SEN TUẤN
17/12/2024 16:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ XÂY DỰNG TTC
17/12/2024 15:38
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 27 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung has posted 7 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 7 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung has posted 25 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 25 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 18 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung has a relationship with 9 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Bình Trung has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects