Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 13 bidding packages, of which 5 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 2 packages (with 2 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 10,744,209,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 10,706,508,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.50 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 10,744,209,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 10,706,508,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.35%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 2 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH QUANG MINH TMT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of 100l trash bins, organic waste composting bins and 3-compartment waste sorting bins to serve environmental sanitation work in Cam Dien commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHÁNH HỘI
01/11/2024 08:20
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH QUANG MINH TMT has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of 100l trash bins, organic waste composting bins and 3-compartment waste sorting bins to serve environmental sanitation work in Cam Dien commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền with the form Competitive Offer.
19/10/2024 08:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền.
18/10/2024 15:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUANG MINH TMT
18/10/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền has posted the request Procurement of 100l trash bins, organic waste composting bins and 3-compartment waste sorting bins to serve environmental sanitation work in Cam Dien commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền with 3 bidding package.
18/10/2024 15:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + ensuring traffic safety of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền.
- Winning bidder: CEC INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2024 15:46
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền has posted Tender Notice Construction + ensuring traffic safety of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền with the form Open bidding.
17/05/2024 10:13
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền has posted an investment and development project Renovating and expanding rural roads in Hoang Hoa village, Cam Dien commune (Phase 2).
09/05/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TU BỔ DI TÍCH THANH BÌNH
11/01/2024 16:35
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG 7 has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền with the form Open bidding.
26/12/2023 14:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền announced the results of the bid package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CHI LINH URBAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANCY JOINT STOCK COMPANY
18/10/2024 15:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 01: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUANG MINH TMT
18/10/2024 15:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền publishes the plan Procurement of 100l trash bins, organic waste composting bins and 3-compartment waste sorting bins to serve environmental sanitation work in Cam Dien commune with 3 bidding package .
18/10/2024 15:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền announced the results of the bid package Construction + ensuring traffic safety .
- Winning bidder: CEC INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2024 15:46
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền announced the results of the bidding package Construction + ensuring traffic safety with 2 participating contractors .
27/05/2024 14:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền publishes Tender Notice Construction + ensuring traffic safety in the form Open bidding .
17/05/2024 10:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền announced the results of the bid package Installing a security camera system in Cam Dien commune .
- Winning bidder: HOANGDUC COMPUTERIZE AND COMMERCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY
11/09/2023 16:35
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền publishes the plan Installing a security camera system in Cam Dien commune with 1 bidding package .
31/08/2023 15:26
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền announced the results of the bid package Installation of aluminum and glass doors - Cam Dien Commune People's Committee .
- Winning bidder: HỘ KINH DOANH PHẠM ĐỨC ANH
31/07/2023 10:02
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền publishes the plan Installation of aluminum and glass doors - Cam Dien Commune People's Committee with 1 bidding package .
28/07/2023 15:56
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH QUANG MINH TMT has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03: Procurement of 100l trash bins, organic waste composting bins and 3-compartment waste sorting bins to serve environmental sanitation work in Cam Dien commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN KHÁNH HỘI
01/11/2024 08:20
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH QUANG MINH TMT has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Procurement of 100l trash bins, organic waste composting bins and 3-compartment waste sorting bins to serve environmental sanitation work in Cam Dien commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền with the form Competitive Offer.
19/10/2024 08:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền.
18/10/2024 15:14
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of bids of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUANG MINH TMT
18/10/2024 15:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền has posted the request Procurement of 100l trash bins, organic waste composting bins and 3-compartment waste sorting bins to serve environmental sanitation work in Cam Dien commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền with 3 bidding package.
18/10/2024 15:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + ensuring traffic safety of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền.
- Winning bidder: CEC INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY
26/06/2024 15:46
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền has posted Tender Notice Construction + ensuring traffic safety of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền with the form Open bidding.
17/05/2024 10:13
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền has posted an investment and development project Renovating and expanding rural roads in Hoang Hoa village, Cam Dien commune (Phase 2).
09/05/2024 16:16
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG 7 has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TU BỔ DI TÍCH THANH BÌNH
11/01/2024 16:35
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN XÂY DỰNG 7 has posted Tender Notice Construction of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền with the form Open bidding.
26/12/2023 14:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 13 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền has posted 2 Tender Notices in 2 bidding packages. Among these, 2 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Điền has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects