Installing a security camera system in Cam Dien commune

      Watching
Tender ID
Bidding method
Direct bidding
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Installing a security camera system in Cam Dien commune
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Tender value
73.744.000 VND
Publication date
16:35 11/09/2023
Type of contract
All in One
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Approval ID
66/QĐ-UBND
Approval Entity
Cam Dien Commune People's Committee
Approval date
05/09/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn0800923871 0800923871

HOANGDUC COMPUTERIZE AND COMMERCE JOINT STOCK COMPANY

73.744.000 VND 10 day 12/09/2023
List of goods
Number Menu of goods Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Description Origin Winning price Note
1 Đầu ghi Hikvision IP HP-5632NI-PRO4 Đầu ghi hình camera IP 32 kênh ■ Chuẩn nén H.265, H265+, H.264, H264+. ■ Hỗ trợ ghi hình ở độ phân giải tối đa 8Mp. ■ Hỗ trợ 4 ổ HDD , dung lượng tối đa mỗi ổ 10TB. ■ Hỗ trợ dịch vụ Hik-connect P2P,tên miền Cameraddns miễn phí trọn đời. ■ Hỗ trợ tính năng ANR ( Sau khi bị mất kết nối vs camera và được kết nối lại, đầu ghi sẽ lấy lại đoạn dữ liệu khi bị mất kết nối từ thẻ nhớ camera để ghi lên ổ cứng.) ■ Nguồn điện 100~240VAC.
IP HP-5632NI-PRO4
1 Chiếc Đầu ghi Hikvision IP HP-5632NI-PRO4 Đầu ghi hình camera IP 32 kênh ■ Chuẩn nén H.265, H265+, H.264, H264+. ■ Hỗ trợ ghi hình ở độ phân giải tối đa 8Mp. ■ Hỗ trợ 4 ổ HDD , dung lượng tối đa mỗi ổ 10TB. ■ Hỗ trợ dịch vụ Hik-connect P2P,tên miền Cameraddns miễn phí trọn đời. ■ Hỗ trợ tính năng ANR ( Sau khi bị mất kết nối vs camera và được kết nối lại, đầu ghi sẽ lấy lại đoạn dữ liệu khi bị mất kết nối từ thẻ nhớ camera để ghi lên ổ cứng.) ■ Nguồn điện 100~240VAC. Trung Quốc 13,900,000
2 Ổ cứng Werstern chuyên dụng CCTV 6TB
CCTV 6TB
2 Chiếc Ổ cứng Werstern chuyên dụng CCTV 6TB Trung Quốc 5,440,000
3 Camera Hikvision IP DS-3027G2-LUF-AI Camera IP Trụ 4MP có màu + Cảm biến 1/2.8" Progressive Scan CMOS + Chuẩn nén H.265+/H.265/H.264+/H.264 + Độ nhạy sáng 0.001 Lux @F1.0, 0 Lux với đèn trợ sáng + Độ phân giải tối đa: 2 Megapixel (1920x1080) 30/25fps + Tầm xa đèn trợ sáng ban đêm lên đến 30m + Ống kính 4mm + Chống ngược sáng WDR, BLC, HLC, 3D DNR + Hỗ trợ thẻ nhớ lên đến 256GB
IP DS-3027G2-LUF-AI
7 Chiếc Camera Hikvision IP DS-3027G2-LUF-AI Camera IP Trụ 4MP có màu + Cảm biến 1/2.8" Progressive Scan CMOS + Chuẩn nén H.265+/H.265/H.264+/H.264 + Độ nhạy sáng 0.001 Lux @F1.0, 0 Lux với đèn trợ sáng + Độ phân giải tối đa: 2 Megapixel (1920x1080) 30/25fps + Tầm xa đèn trợ sáng ban đêm lên đến 30m + Ống kính 4mm + Chống ngược sáng WDR, BLC, HLC, 3D DNR + Hỗ trợ thẻ nhớ lên đến 256GB Trung Quốc 2,770,000
4 Dây mạng 8 lõi Việt hàn UTP Cat5E 0.40mm
UTP Cat5E 0.40mm
1.000 Mét Dây mạng 8 lõi Việt hàn UTP Cat5E 0.40mm Việt Nam 12,000
5 Switch TPLink-TL-SF1005D
TPLink-TL-SF1005D
3 Chiếc Switch TPLink-TL-SF1005D Trung Quốc 990,000
6 Ti vi Xiaomi 55 inch, màn hình 4K Ultra UHD, đèn Led nền,
4K Ultra UHD
1 Chiếc Ti vi Xiaomi 55 inch, màn hình 4K Ultra UHD, đèn Led nền, Trung Quốc 7,900,000
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second