Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 24 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 1 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 19 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 853,902,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 847,125,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.79%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 853,902,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 847,125,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.79%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 4 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01.XL. Construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN CẦU
23/04/2025 11:55
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice Bidding package 01.XL. Construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ with the form Open bidding.
10/04/2025 17:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ has posted the request Renovate and repair some items of 2 -storey house 6 -storey school 6 rooms of Le Duan Kindergarten, Cam Due Commune, Cam Xuyen District of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ with 6 bidding package.
09/04/2025 14:32
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ has posted an investment and development project Renovate and repair some items of 2 -storey house 6 -storey school 6 rooms of Le Duan Kindergarten, Cam Due Commune, Cam Xuyen District.
09/04/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01.xl: Kitchen Kindergarten Le Duan, Cam Due commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV VIỆT HÀN
01/04/2025 08:47
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice Package 01.xl: Kitchen Kindergarten Le Duan, Cam Due commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ with the form Open bidding.
04/03/2025 16:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Le Duan Kindergarten Kitchen, Cam Due Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ with 6 bidding package.
03/03/2025 17:07
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ has posted an investment and development project Kitchen Kitchen Kindergarten Le Duan, Cam Due Commune.
03/03/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ has posted the results of the bidding package Cement procurement implements support policies of all levels in Cam Due commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ Minh Linh
12/08/2024 16:43
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ has posted Tender Notice Cement procurement implements support policies of all levels in Cam Due commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ with the form Competitive Offer.
30/07/2024 15:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ publishes the plan Renovate and repair some items of 2 -storey house 6 -storey school 6 rooms of Le Duan Kindergarten, Cam Due Commune, Cam Xuyen District with 6 bidding package .
09/04/2025 14:32
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Le Duan Kindergarten Kitchen, Cam Due Commune with 6 bidding package .
03/03/2025 17:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ announced the results of the bid package Cement procurement implements support policies of all levels in Cam Due commune .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ Minh Linh
12/08/2024 16:43
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ announced the results of the bidding package Cement procurement implements support policies of all levels in Cam Due commune with 2 participating contractors .
06/08/2024 10:15
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ publishes Tender Notice Cement procurement implements support policies of all levels in Cam Due commune in the form Competitive Offer .
30/07/2024 15:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ publishes the plan Cement procurement implements support policies of all levels in Cam Due commune with 1 bidding package .
25/07/2024 08:41
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ publishes the plan Project: Recovering and upgrading cement concrete road surface according to the support mechanism for Cam Due commune in 2024 with 6 bidding package .
28/05/2024 15:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 01.XL. Construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG NGUYỄN CẦU
23/04/2025 11:55
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice Bidding package 01.XL. Construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ with the form Open bidding.
10/04/2025 17:12
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ has posted the request Renovate and repair some items of 2 -storey house 6 -storey school 6 rooms of Le Duan Kindergarten, Cam Due Commune, Cam Xuyen District of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ with 6 bidding package.
09/04/2025 14:32
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ has posted an investment and development project Renovate and repair some items of 2 -storey house 6 -storey school 6 rooms of Le Duan Kindergarten, Cam Due Commune, Cam Xuyen District.
09/04/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01.xl: Kitchen Kindergarten Le Duan, Cam Due commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV VIỆT HÀN
01/04/2025 08:47
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG HOÀNG PHAN has posted Tender Notice Package 01.xl: Kitchen Kindergarten Le Duan, Cam Due commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ with the form Open bidding.
04/03/2025 16:19
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Le Duan Kindergarten Kitchen, Cam Due Commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ with 6 bidding package.
03/03/2025 17:07
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ has posted an investment and development project Kitchen Kitchen Kindergarten Le Duan, Cam Due Commune.
03/03/2025 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ has posted the results of the bidding package Cement procurement implements support policies of all levels in Cam Due commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ Minh Linh
12/08/2024 16:43
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ has posted Tender Notice Cement procurement implements support policies of all levels in Cam Due commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ with the form Competitive Offer.
30/07/2024 15:11
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 24 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ has posted 1 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 1 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Duệ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects