Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 12 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 2 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 7 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,101,608,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,094,416,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 4 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,101,608,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,094,416,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 6 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 4 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 5 Tender Notices, of which 0 were self-invited, and 5 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package MS01: Procurement of cement for rural roads in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ Minh Linh
02/07/2024 00:20
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted Tender Notice MS01: Procurement of cement for rural roads in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc with the form Competitive Offer.
12/06/2024 18:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package TV02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG SDN
11/06/2024 22:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package TV01: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ
11/06/2024 22:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc has posted the request Contractor selection plan Package: Procurement of cement for rural roads in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc with 3 bidding package.
11/06/2024 22:44
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT KHOA has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL: Upgrading and repairing in-field canals in Cam Loc commune, Cam Xuyen district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Minh Quân
20/03/2024 16:55
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT KHOA has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Upgrading and repairing in-field canals in Cam Loc commune, Cam Xuyen district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc with the form Open bidding.
23/02/2024 09:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc has posted the request Upgrading and repairing in-field canals in Cam Loc commune, Cam Xuyen district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc with 6 bidding package.
22/02/2024 14:29
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and repairing in-field canals in Cam Loc commune, Cam Xuyen district.
22/02/2024 14:14
Bid solicitor LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND COMMERCIAL 697 has posted Tender Notice 01.XL Construction of Cam Loc primary school, Cam Xuyen district - Item: Multi-functional house of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc with the form National competitive bidding.
30/06/2021 23:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc announced the results of the bid package TV02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG SDN
11/06/2024 22:49
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc announced the results of the bid package TV01: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ
11/06/2024 22:46
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Package: Procurement of cement for rural roads in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
11/06/2024 22:44
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc publishes the plan Upgrading and repairing in-field canals in Cam Loc commune, Cam Xuyen district with 6 bidding package .
22/02/2024 14:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc announced the results of the bid package package XL.01. Construction of works according to design documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH xây dựng và thương mại Mỹ Hà
04/02/2021 09:47
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc announced the results of the bidding package package XL.01. Construction of works according to design documents with 2 participating contractors .
23/01/2021 16:28
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc publishes Tender Notice package XL.01. Construction of works according to design documents in the form National competitive bidding .
13/01/2021 15:44
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc publishes the plan Plan for selection of construction contractors with 3 bidding package .
12/01/2021 16:45
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted the results of the bidding package MS01: Procurement of cement for rural roads in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH thương mại dịch vụ Minh Linh
02/07/2024 00:20
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ has posted Tender Notice MS01: Procurement of cement for rural roads in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc with the form Competitive Offer.
12/06/2024 18:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package TV02: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of contractor selection results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG SDN
11/06/2024 22:49
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package TV01: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating bid documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHONG HÀ
11/06/2024 22:46
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc has posted the request Contractor selection plan Package: Procurement of cement for rural roads in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc with 3 bidding package.
11/06/2024 22:44
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT KHOA has posted the results of the bidding package 01.XL: Upgrading and repairing in-field canals in Cam Loc commune, Cam Xuyen district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty Cổ phần Xây dựng Minh Quân
20/03/2024 16:55
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG NHẬT KHOA has posted Tender Notice 01.XL: Upgrading and repairing in-field canals in Cam Loc commune, Cam Xuyen district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc with the form Open bidding.
23/02/2024 09:50
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc has posted the request Upgrading and repairing in-field canals in Cam Loc commune, Cam Xuyen district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc with 6 bidding package.
22/02/2024 14:29
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and repairing in-field canals in Cam Loc commune, Cam Xuyen district.
22/02/2024 14:14
Bid solicitor LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND COMMERCIAL 697 has posted Tender Notice 01.XL Construction of Cam Loc primary school, Cam Xuyen district - Item: Multi-functional house of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc with the form National competitive bidding.
30/06/2021 23:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 12 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 0 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 1 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 2 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc has a relationship with 4 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cẩm Lộc has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects