Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 14 contractor selection plans with a total of 85 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 12 packages (with 14 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 10 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 75 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 72 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.08 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 35,586,841,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 35,494,594,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại as follows:
- Has relationships with 9 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.08 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 35,586,841,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 35,494,594,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.26%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 1 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại has posted an investment and development project Canal to collect water from the first team to Dai Dinh pumping station and upgrade and renovate the IWT road in Cao Dai commune, Vinh Tuong district.
19/11/2022 10:10
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng Thành Anh
21/10/2022 13:44
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation bidding package of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TIẾN DŨNG
06/08/2022 08:25
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH COS – H – ÁNH DƯƠNG
07/07/2022 10:36
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại has posted the results of the bidding package XL-01: Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng ATL
21/02/2022 20:55
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Hoàng Sơn Hưng
17/02/2022 15:59
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + equipment of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI BẢO TÍN
08/09/2021 20:06
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại has posted Tender Notice Construction + equipment of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại with the form National competitive bidding.
29/07/2021 13:01
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the renovation of 3-storey classrooms and auxiliary items at Cao Dai primary school, Vinh Tuong district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại with 6 bidding package.
25/07/2021 17:36
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the renovation of 3-storey classrooms and auxiliary items at Cao Dai primary school, Vinh Tuong district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại with 6 bidding package.
24/07/2021 18:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại announced the results of the bidding package Tender package: Construction and installation with 1 participating contractors .
01/12/2022 09:03
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng Thành Anh
21/10/2022 13:44
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation bidding package .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TIẾN DŨNG
06/08/2022 08:25
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation bidding package with 1 participating contractors .
24/07/2022 16:53
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation bidding package in the form National competitive bidding .
14/07/2022 14:53
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại publishes Tender Notice Construction and installation bidding package in the form National competitive bidding .
14/07/2022 10:27
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại publishes the plan Contractor selection plan Project: Service land in the countryside of Ngo Dau village, Cao Xa village, Cao Dai commune, Vinh Tuong district (Phase 2) with 6 bidding package .
12/07/2022 16:58
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH COS – H – ÁNH DƯƠNG
07/07/2022 10:36
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
24/06/2022 08:02
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
13/06/2022 22:36
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại has posted an investment and development project Canal to collect water from the first team to Dai Dinh pumping station and upgrade and renovate the IWT road in Cao Dai commune, Vinh Tuong district.
19/11/2022 10:10
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Đầu tư xây dựng Thành Anh
21/10/2022 13:44
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation bidding package of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TIẾN DŨNG
06/08/2022 08:25
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH COS – H – ÁNH DƯƠNG
07/07/2022 10:36
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại has posted the results of the bidding package XL-01: Construction of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng ATL
21/02/2022 20:55
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại.
- Winning bidder: Công ty CP Hoàng Sơn Hưng
17/02/2022 15:59
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại has posted the results of the bidding package Construction + equipment of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN THƯƠNG MẠI BẢO TÍN
08/09/2021 20:06
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại has posted Tender Notice Construction + equipment of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại with the form National competitive bidding.
29/07/2021 13:01
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the renovation of 3-storey classrooms and auxiliary items at Cao Dai primary school, Vinh Tuong district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại with 6 bidding package.
25/07/2021 17:36
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại has posted the request Approving the contractor selection plan for the renovation of 3-storey classrooms and auxiliary items at Cao Dai primary school, Vinh Tuong district of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại with 6 bidding package.
24/07/2021 18:19
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại has posted 14 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 85 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại has posted 14 Tender Notices in 12 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 13 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại has posted 10 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 10 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại has a relationship with 9 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại has a relationship with 18 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cao Đại has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects