Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 5 contractor selection plans with a total of 17 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 5 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 11 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 11 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,789,810,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,778,287,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.41%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,789,810,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,778,287,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.41%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 5 contractor selection plans, of which 5 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÍNH MẠNH
20/03/2025 10:03
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction cost of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN with the form Competitive Offer.
07/03/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN has posted the request Renovating and upgrading rural roads from Ho Chi Minh road (Ong Bai garden) to the gate of Mr. Bang village 2, Cao Son commune, Anh Son district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN with 4 bidding package.
04/03/2025 07:59
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading rural roads from Ho Chi Minh road (Ong Bai garden) to the gate of Mr. Bang village 2, Cao Son commune, Anh Son district.
04/03/2025 07:07
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number
01: Cost
build
works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÍNH MẠNH
25/02/2025 17:25
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number
02: Cost
Supervision of public
submit of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG 216
25/02/2025 17:24
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN has posted the request Renovate and upgrade rural roads from village 7 to village 8 (from the gate of Mr. Y village 7 to Mr. Huynh Thon 8 gate), Cao Son commune, Anh Son district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN with 3 bidding package.
25/02/2025 17:22
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG 216
25/02/2025 17:14
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÍNH MẠNH
25/02/2025 17:12
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading rural roads from Bau Dung Bridge to the General Team, Cao Son Commune, Anh Son District.
20/02/2025 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction cost .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÍNH MẠNH
20/03/2025 10:03
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost with 1 participating contractors .
14/03/2025 10:32
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction cost in the form Competitive Offer .
07/03/2025 11:00
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading rural roads from Ho Chi Minh road (Ong Bai garden) to the gate of Mr. Bang village 2, Cao Son commune, Anh Son district with 4 bidding package .
04/03/2025 07:59
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number
01: Cost
build
works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÍNH MẠNH
25/02/2025 17:25
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN announced the results of the bid package Bidding package number
02: Cost
Supervision of public
submit .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG 216
25/02/2025 17:24
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN publishes the plan Renovate and upgrade rural roads from village 7 to village 8 (from the gate of Mr. Y village 7 to Mr. Huynh Thon 8 gate), Cao Son commune, Anh Son district with 3 bidding package .
25/02/2025 17:22
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 03 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG 216
25/02/2025 17:14
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01 .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÍNH MẠNH
25/02/2025 17:12
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN publishes the plan Renovating and upgrading rural roads from Bau Dung Bridge to the General Team, Cao Son Commune, Anh Son District with 3 bidding package .
20/02/2025 15:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction cost of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÍNH MẠNH
20/03/2025 10:03
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction cost of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN with the form Competitive Offer.
07/03/2025 11:00
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN has posted the request Renovating and upgrading rural roads from Ho Chi Minh road (Ong Bai garden) to the gate of Mr. Bang village 2, Cao Son commune, Anh Son district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN with 4 bidding package.
04/03/2025 07:59
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading rural roads from Ho Chi Minh road (Ong Bai garden) to the gate of Mr. Bang village 2, Cao Son commune, Anh Son district.
04/03/2025 07:07
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number
01: Cost
build
works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÍNH MẠNH
25/02/2025 17:25
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package number
02: Cost
Supervision of public
submit of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG 216
25/02/2025 17:24
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN has posted the request Renovate and upgrade rural roads from village 7 to village 8 (from the gate of Mr. Y village 7 to Mr. Huynh Thon 8 gate), Cao Son commune, Anh Son district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN with 3 bidding package.
25/02/2025 17:22
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 03 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CP TƯ VẤN THIẾT KẾ XÂY DỰNG 216
25/02/2025 17:14
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01 of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TÍNH MẠNH
25/02/2025 17:12
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN has posted an investment and development project Renovating and upgrading rural roads from Bau Dung Bridge to the General Team, Cao Son Commune, Anh Son District.
20/02/2025 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN has posted 5 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 17 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN has posted 5 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 5 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN has a relationship with 2 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN has a relationship with 2 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO SƠN has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects