Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- Announced 13 investment development project, of which 4 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 33 contractor selection plans with a total of 61 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 59 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 52 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 5 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 11.11%, Construction 88.89%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 31,306,361,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 31,188,117,745 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.38%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ as follows:
- Has relationships with 27 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.29 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 11.11%, Construction 88.89%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 31,306,361,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 31,188,117,745 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.38%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 13 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 28 contractor selection plans, of which 28 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 2 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: Works gathering and treating waste in Trung village, Dinh Yen and Ngoc Yen outside of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÁT ĐẠT TY
10/04/2025 09:11
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Selection of construction design contractors: Works gathering and treating waste in Trung village, Dinh Yen, Ngoc Yen outside of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ.
- Winning bidder: HOANG ANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
10/04/2025 08:55
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ has posted the request Selective contractor for construction works: Works gathering and treating waste in Trung village, Dinh Yen and Ngoc Yen outside of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ with 2 bidding package.
10/04/2025 08:51
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ has posted the request Selection of construction design contractors: Works gathering and treating waste in Trung village, Dinh Yen, Ngoc Yen outside of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2025 08:34
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Selection of construction contractors: Renovating roads from TL 295 to Gate of Cao Xa Secondary School of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÁT ĐẠT TY
10/04/2025 08:16
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Renovating roads from TL 295 to the gate of Cao Xa Secondary School of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2025 08:08
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ has posted an investment and development project Works: Works gathering and treating waste in Trung, Dinh Yen and Ngoc Yen village.
10/04/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XD&TM ĐĂNG TUẤN
08/04/2025 12:42
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XD&TM ĐĂNG TUẤN
08/04/2025 12:40
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 988
08/04/2025 12:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ announced the results of the bid package Construction of works: Works gathering and treating waste in Trung village, Dinh Yen and Ngoc Yen outside .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÁT ĐẠT TY
10/04/2025 09:11
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ announced the results of the bid package Selection of construction design contractors: Works gathering and treating waste in Trung village, Dinh Yen, Ngoc Yen outside .
- Winning bidder: HOANG ANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
10/04/2025 08:55
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ publishes the plan Selective contractor for construction works: Works gathering and treating waste in Trung village, Dinh Yen and Ngoc Yen outside with 2 bidding package .
10/04/2025 08:51
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ publishes the plan Selection of construction design contractors: Works gathering and treating waste in Trung village, Dinh Yen, Ngoc Yen outside with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2025 08:34
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ announced the results of the bid package Selection of construction contractors: Renovating roads from TL 295 to Gate of Cao Xa Secondary School .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÁT ĐẠT TY
10/04/2025 08:16
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ publishes the plan Plan for selecting construction contractors: Renovating roads from TL 295 to the gate of Cao Xa Secondary School with 1 bidding package .
10/04/2025 08:08
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ announced the results of the bid package Project management consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XD&TM ĐĂNG TUẤN
08/04/2025 12:42
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ announced the results of the bid package Supervision consultancy .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XD&TM ĐĂNG TUẤN
08/04/2025 12:40
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ announced the results of the bid package Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 988
08/04/2025 12:33
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ publishes the plan Renovating and repairing Ba Luong Bridge (Xuan Tan 2 village) Cao Xa commune with 3 bidding package .
08/04/2025 12:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of works: Works gathering and treating waste in Trung village, Dinh Yen and Ngoc Yen outside of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÁT ĐẠT TY
10/04/2025 09:11
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Selection of construction design contractors: Works gathering and treating waste in Trung village, Dinh Yen, Ngoc Yen outside of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ.
- Winning bidder: HOANG ANH INVESTMENT CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING COMPANY LIMITED
10/04/2025 08:55
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ has posted the request Selective contractor for construction works: Works gathering and treating waste in Trung village, Dinh Yen and Ngoc Yen outside of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ with 2 bidding package.
10/04/2025 08:51
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ has posted the request Selection of construction design contractors: Works gathering and treating waste in Trung village, Dinh Yen, Ngoc Yen outside of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2025 08:34
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Selection of construction contractors: Renovating roads from TL 295 to Gate of Cao Xa Secondary School of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI PHÁT ĐẠT TY
10/04/2025 08:16
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ has posted the request Plan for selecting construction contractors: Renovating roads from TL 295 to the gate of Cao Xa Secondary School of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ with 1 bidding package.
10/04/2025 08:08
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ has posted an investment and development project Works: Works gathering and treating waste in Trung, Dinh Yen and Ngoc Yen village.
10/04/2025 08:08
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consulting of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XD&TM ĐĂNG TUẤN
08/04/2025 12:42
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Supervision consultancy of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XD&TM ĐĂNG TUẤN
08/04/2025 12:40
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ has posted the results of the bidding package Construction of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 988
08/04/2025 12:33
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ has posted 33 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 61 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ has posted 9 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ has posted 59 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 59 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 52 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ has a relationship with 27 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ has a relationship with 18 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ CAO XÁ has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects