Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 09:11 04/03/2024
Click to view DauThau.info's analysis (you will be deducted 2 points).
To view full information, please Login or Register
Notice Status
Published
Public procurement field
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of Ong Toa Bridge in Dinh Mieu village, Cao Xa commune, Tan Yen district
Bidding package name
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Spending category
Investment and Development Spending
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Capital source details
Town budget and other legal capital sources
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Contractor selection method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in One
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
Competitive Offer
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Time of bid closing
08:30 09/03/2024
Validity of bid documents
90 days
AI-classified field
Approval ID
Số 31/QĐ-UBND
Approval date
29/02/2024 08:19
Approval Authority
UBND xã Cao Xá
Approval Documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files. To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

Participating in tenders

Bidding form
Online
Tender documents submission start from
09:09 04/03/2024
to
08:30 09/03/2024
Document Submission Fees
220.000 VND
Location for receiving E-Bids
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Bid opening time
08:30 09/03/2024
Bid opening location
https://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Notice type
Letter of guarantee or Certificate of guarantee insurance
Bid security amount
25.000.000 VND
Amount in words
Twenty five million dong

Tender Invitation Information

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611

List of consulting units who have participated in the package

# Consultants Role Address
1 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XD&TM ĐĂNG TUẤN Consulting for designing feed, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation Thôn Am Ngàn, Xã An Dương, Huyện Tân Yên, Tỉnh Bắc Giang, Việt Nam - Xã An Dương - Huyện Tân Yên - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
2 Phòng Kinh tế và Hạ tầng huyện Tân Yên Consulting for Feed design, technical design, construction drawing design, estimation thị trấn Cao Thượng huyện Tân Yên tỉnh Bắc Giang
3 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 988 Consulting for setting up E-HSMT Thôn Châu - Xã An Dương - Huyện Tân Yên - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
4 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Thanh E-HSMT . appraisal consulting Thôn Tân Lập, xã Ngọc Thiện, huyện Tân Yên, tỉnh Bắc Giang - Xã Ngọc Thiện - Huyện Tân Yên - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
5 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 988 E-HSDT assessment consulting Thôn Châu - Xã An Dương - Huyện Tân Yên - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
6 Công ty cổ phần tư vấn và xây dựng Đức Thanh Consultancy on appraisal of contractor selection results Thôn Tân Lập, xã Ngọc Thiện, huyện Tân Yên, tỉnh Bắc Giang - Xã Ngọc Thiện - Huyện Tân Yên - Tỉnh Bắc Giang
7 CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG 988 Project management consultancy, contract management, other consultants that these consulting services have a part directly related to the bidding package Thôn Châu - Xã An Dương - Huyện Tân Yên - Tỉnh Bắc Giang

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Type of device and device characteristics Minimum quantity required
1
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép, hoạt động tốt
1
2
Máy đào, hoạt động tốt
1
3
Ô tô tự đổ, hoạt động tốt
1
4
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm bàn, hoạt động tốt
1
5
Máy đầm bê tông, đầm dùi, hoạt động tốt
1
6
Máy hàn, hoạt động tốt
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông, hoạt động tốt
1
8
Máy trộn vữa, hoạt động tốt
1

List of construction items:

Form No. 01A. Bill of Quantities:

Number Job Description Bidding Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông có cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
5.782
m3
2
Phá dỡ kết cấu bê tông không cốt thép bằng búa căn khí nén 3m3/ph
61.308
m3
3
Tháo dỡ các kết cấu thép, xà, dầm, giằng
1.362
tấn
4
Xúc đá hỗn hợp lên phương tiện vận chuyển bằng máy đào 1,25m3
0.6709
100m3
5
Vận chuyển đất bằng ô tô tự đổ 12T, cự ly vận chuyển <= 1km
6.709
10m3/1km
6
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép dầm cầu, đường kính <= 18mm
4.2537
tấn
7
Công tác gia công, lắp đặt cốt thép bê tông đúc sẵn. Cốt thép dầm cầu, đường kính > 18mm
1.4601
tấn
8
Bê tông dầm cầu đổ bằng xe bơm bê tông, cẩu chuyển dầm về bãi trữ. Dầm bản, đá 1x2, mác 400
13.72
m3
9
Bê tông thương phẩm M400#
13.9258
m3
10
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông bằng ôtô chuyển trộn, cự ly <= 4km, ôtô 10,7m3
0.1393
100m3
11
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 4km, bằng ôtô chuyển trộn 10,7m3
0.1393
100m3
12
Công tác gia công, lắp dựng, tháo dỡ ván khuôn. Ván khuôn thép, ván khuôn dầm cầu, dầm bản
0.7366
m2
13
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông xà dầm, giằng nhà, chiều cao <= 6m, đá 1x2, mác 300
4
m3
14
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.4929
tấn
15
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm, chiều cao <= 6m
0.1559
tấn
16
Ván khuôn cho bê tông đổ tại chỗ, ván khuôn kim loại, ván khuôn tường, cột vuông, cột chữ nhật, xà dầm, giằng, cao <=16 m (Theo ĐG 164/2013)
0.8835
100m2
17
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép bệ máy, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.7502
tấn
18
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 350
5.36
m3
19
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông xà dầm, giằng, sàn mái, đá 1x2, mác 300
2.83
m3
20
Bê tông thương phẩm M350#
5.4404
m3
21
Bê tông thương phẩm M300#
2.8725
m3
22
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông bằng ôtô chuyển trộn, cự ly <= 4km, ôtô 10,7m3
0.0831
100m3
23
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 4km, bằng ôtô chuyển trộn 10,7m3
0.0831
100m3
24
Ván khuôn thép, khung xương thép, cột chống bằng thép ống. Ván khuôn xà, dầm, giằng, chiều cao <= 28m
0.2372
100m2
25
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép bệ máy, đường kính cốt thép <= 10mm
0.2742
tấn
26
Đổ bê tông bằng máy, đổ bằng máy bơm bê tông, bê tông bản mặt cầu, đá 1x2, mác 350
2.453
m3
27
Bê tông thương phẩm M350#
2.4898
m3
28
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông bằng ôtô chuyển trộn, cự ly <= 4km, ôtô 6m3
0.0249
100m3
29
Vận chuyển vữa bê tông 1km tiếp theo ngoài phạm vi 4km, bằng ôtô chuyển trộn 6m3
0.0249
100m3
30
Lắp đặt gối cầu cao su
6
cái
31
Gối cầu 100x200x30
6
cái
32
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép bệ máy, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.0745
tấn
33
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép bệ máy, đường kính cốt thép > 18mm
0.0353
tấn
34
Đổ bê tông thủ công bằng máy trộn, bê tông lan can, gờ chắn, đá 1x2, mác 300
0.188
m3
35
Gia công cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 50 kg
0.0153
tấn
36
Lắp đặt cấu kiện thép đặt sẵn trong bê tông, khối lượng một cấu kiện <= 50 kg
0.0153
tấn
37
Ván khuôn thép. Ván khuôn móng cột
0.0156
100m2
38
Bitum chèn khe
0.008
m3
39
Tấm đệm đàn hồi dày 20cm
0.96
m2
40
Công tác gia công lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép bệ máy, đường kính cốt thép <= 18mm
0.2814
tấn
41
Lắp đặt khe co giãn dầm đúc sẵn
9.6
m
42
Sikagrout 214-11
1548
kg
43
Bê tông cốt liệu nhỏ không co ngót 45Mpa
1.29
m3
44
Gia công cấu kiện dầm thép dàn kín. Gia công kết cấu cầu thép lan can cầu đường bộ
0.9652
tấn
45
Mạ kẽm
0.9652
tấn
46
Lắp dựng lan can sắt
18.3
m2
47
Bulong M22
44
cái
48
Lắp đặt ống nhựa miệng bát nối bằng phương pháp dán keo, đoạn ống dài 6m, đường kính ống 150mm
0.044
100m
49
Nắp gang chắn rác
4
cái
50
Gia công, lắp dựng cốt thép. Cốt thép móng, mố, trụ, mũ mố, mũ trụ cầu trên cạn bằng cần cẩu 16T, đường kính <= 10mm
0.0435
tấn

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 15

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second