Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 4 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 7 contractor selection plans with a total of 33 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 7 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 7 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 28,628,879,189 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 28,589,672,438 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 28,628,879,189 VND, in which the total winning value is: 28,589,672,438 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.14%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc are as follows:
- Is the investor of 4 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 4 contractor selection plans, of which 4 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ DŨNG
29/12/2023 11:23
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc with the form Open bidding.
04/10/2023 08:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc has posted the request Project: Upgrading and renovating drainage ditches in Thieu Xa 2 village, Cau Loc commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc with 5 bidding package.
03/10/2023 09:03
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and renovating drainage ditches in Thieu Xa 2 village, Cau Loc commune.
03/10/2023 08:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Vận tải Xuân Thanh
23/10/2021 14:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng Long Hà Nội
14/10/2021 19:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ CƯỜNG
04/10/2021 16:51
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/09/2021 09:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc has posted the request Upgrading inter-village roads in Cau Loc commune, Hau Loc district; Categories: Ong Hao (Cau Thon) route to Mr Vinh (Dong Thon 2) and the route along Thieu Xa residential area of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc with 5 bidding package.
28/09/2021 09:52
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc has posted an investment and development project Upgrading inter-village roads in Cau Loc commune, Hau Loc district; Categories: Ong Hao (Cau Thon) route to Mr Vinh (Dong Thon 2) and the route along Thieu Xa residential area.
28/09/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 02: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ DŨNG
29/12/2023 11:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
16/10/2023 16:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work in the form Open bidding .
04/10/2023 08:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc publishes the plan Project: Upgrading and renovating drainage ditches in Thieu Xa 2 village, Cau Loc commune with 5 bidding package .
03/10/2023 09:03
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Vận tải Xuân Thanh
23/10/2021 14:39
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc announced the results of the bid package Tender package No 03: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng Long Hà Nội
14/10/2021 19:05
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 2: Construction work with 2 participating contractors .
07/10/2021 16:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc announced the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
06/10/2021 11:03
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc announced the results of the bid package Package No. 2: Construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ CƯỜNG
04/10/2021 16:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc publishes Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work in the form National Competitive Bidding .
29/09/2021 09:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI HÀ DŨNG
29/12/2023 11:23
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 02: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc with the form Open bidding.
04/10/2023 08:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc has posted the request Project: Upgrading and renovating drainage ditches in Thieu Xa 2 village, Cau Loc commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc with 5 bidding package.
03/10/2023 09:03
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc has posted an investment and development project Upgrading and renovating drainage ditches in Thieu Xa 2 village, Cau Loc commune.
03/10/2023 08:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Xây dựng Vận tải Xuân Thanh
23/10/2021 14:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc.
- Winning bidder: Công ty cổ phần tư vấn đầu tư xây dựng Hoàng Long Hà Nội
14/10/2021 19:05
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 2: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚ CƯỜNG
04/10/2021 16:51
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 03: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc with the form National Competitive Bidding.
29/09/2021 09:54
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc has posted the request Upgrading inter-village roads in Cau Loc commune, Hau Loc district; Categories: Ong Hao (Cau Thon) route to Mr Vinh (Dong Thon 2) and the route along Thieu Xa residential area of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc with 5 bidding package.
28/09/2021 09:52
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc has posted an investment and development project Upgrading inter-village roads in Cau Loc commune, Hau Loc district; Categories: Ong Hao (Cau Thon) route to Mr Vinh (Dong Thon 2) and the route along Thieu Xa residential area.
28/09/2021 07:00
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc has posted 7 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 33 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc has posted 8 Tender Notices in 7 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 2 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc has posted 7 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 7 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc has a relationship with 12 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Cầu Lộc has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects