Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 11 contractor selection plans with a total of 33 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 8 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 12 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 22 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 22 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 62.50%, Construction 37.50%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 8,721,075,120 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 8,682,903,137 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.44%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.38 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 62.50%, Construction 37.50%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 8,721,075,120 VND, in which the total winning value is: 8,682,903,137 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.44%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 11 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 8 Tender Notices, of which 8 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping machinery, agricultural tools of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh cá thể Trần Văn Hùng
11/06/2025 14:33
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường has posted Tender Notice Procurement of machinery and agricultural tools of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường with the form Competitive Offer.
02/06/2025 07:51
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường has posted the request Supporting vocational conversion under Project 1 of the National Program on socio -economic development in the ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Cuc Duong commune, Vo Nhai district in 2024 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường with 2 bidding package.
28/05/2025 11:06
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to supply project goods:
Collecting solid waste in Cuc Duong commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2024 16:11
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường has posted the results of the bidding package Support for seed purchasing
crossbred porker of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LA HIÊN
21/04/2024 19:35
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường has posted the results of the bidding package Support mixed feed for hybrid meat pigs
Project 2 diversifies livelihoods and develops a poverty reduction model by 2023 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã đa ngành nghề thành công
21/04/2024 18:02
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường has posted the request Support hybrid pig breeds under Project 2 to diversify livelihoods and develop poverty reduction models
in Cuc Duong commune in 2023 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2024 17:08
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường has posted the request Support mixed feed for hybrid meat pigs
Project 2 diversifies livelihoods and develops a poverty reduction model by 2023 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường with 1 bidding package.
19/03/2024 00:00
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường has posted the results of the bidding package Providing materials and equipment to support distributed domestic water of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÙNG LOAN
05/02/2024 10:27
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường has posted the results of the bidding package Providing fattening and breeding cows of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LA HIÊN
26/01/2024 11:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường announced the results of the bid package Shopping machinery, agricultural tools .
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh cá thể Trần Văn Hùng
11/06/2025 14:33
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of machinery and agricultural tools with 1 participating contractors .
07/06/2025 10:24
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường publishes Tender Notice Procurement of machinery and agricultural tools in the form Competitive Offer .
02/06/2025 07:51
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường publishes the plan Supporting vocational conversion under Project 1 of the National Program on socio -economic development in the ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Cuc Duong commune, Vo Nhai district in 2024 with 2 bidding package .
28/05/2025 11:06
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors to supply project goods:
Collecting solid waste in Cuc Duong commune with 1 bidding package .
22/08/2024 16:11
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường announced the results of the bid package Support for seed purchasing
crossbred porker .
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LA HIÊN
21/04/2024 19:35
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường announced the results of the bid package Support mixed feed for hybrid meat pigs
Project 2 diversifies livelihoods and develops a poverty reduction model by 2023 .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã đa ngành nghề thành công
21/04/2024 18:02
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường publishes the plan Support hybrid pig breeds under Project 2 to diversify livelihoods and develop poverty reduction models
in Cuc Duong commune in 2023 with 1 bidding package .
21/04/2024 17:08
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường publishes the plan Support mixed feed for hybrid meat pigs
Project 2 diversifies livelihoods and develops a poverty reduction model by 2023 with 1 bidding package .
19/03/2024 00:00
Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường announced the results of the bid package Providing materials and equipment to support distributed domestic water .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÙNG LOAN
05/02/2024 10:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping machinery, agricultural tools of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường.
- Winning bidder: Hộ kinh doanh cá thể Trần Văn Hùng
11/06/2025 14:33
Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường has posted Tender Notice Procurement of machinery and agricultural tools of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường with the form Competitive Offer.
02/06/2025 07:51
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường has posted the request Supporting vocational conversion under Project 1 of the National Program on socio -economic development in the ethnic minority and mountainous areas in Cuc Duong commune, Vo Nhai district in 2024 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường with 2 bidding package.
28/05/2025 11:06
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors to supply project goods:
Collecting solid waste in Cuc Duong commune of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường with 1 bidding package.
22/08/2024 16:11
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường has posted the results of the bidding package Support for seed purchasing
crossbred porker of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LA HIÊN
21/04/2024 19:35
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường has posted the results of the bidding package Support mixed feed for hybrid meat pigs
Project 2 diversifies livelihoods and develops a poverty reduction model by 2023 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã đa ngành nghề thành công
21/04/2024 18:02
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường has posted the request Support hybrid pig breeds under Project 2 to diversify livelihoods and develop poverty reduction models
in Cuc Duong commune in 2023 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường with 1 bidding package.
21/04/2024 17:08
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường has posted the request Support mixed feed for hybrid meat pigs
Project 2 diversifies livelihoods and develops a poverty reduction model by 2023 of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường with 1 bidding package.
19/03/2024 00:00
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường has posted the results of the bidding package Providing materials and equipment to support distributed domestic water of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH SẢN XUẤT VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI HÙNG LOAN
05/02/2024 10:27
The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường has posted the results of the bidding package Providing fattening and breeding cows of the investor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường.
- Winning bidder: HỢP TÁC XÃ NÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LA HIÊN
26/01/2024 11:06
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường has posted 11 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 33 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường has posted 8 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 8 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường has posted 12 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 12 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường has a relationship with 14 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Uỷ ban nhân dân xã Cúc Đường has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects