Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- Announced 12 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 12 contractor selection plans with a total of 18 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 6 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 27.27%, Construction 72.73%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 33,649,477,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 32,514,496,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn as follows:
- Has relationships with 14 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.60 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 27.27%, Construction 72.73%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 33,649,477,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 32,514,496,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 3.37%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn are as follows:
- Is the investor of 12 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 1 were self-published, and 13 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 21 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 15 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying grass generators to serve agricultural, forestry and other occupations for poor households in Dai Son commune in 2022 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN VĂN NGHỊ
31/07/2023 14:25
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TÂN SƠN 98 has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
12/09/2022 09:58
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TÂN SƠN 98 has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Continuity of concrete road from Lang Khang village to Trung Son village, Dai Son commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn with 3 bidding package.
07/09/2022 14:55
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn has posted an investment and development project Continuity of concrete road from Lang Khang village to Trung Son village, Dai Son commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province.
07/09/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
25/04/2022 23:20
Bid solicitor THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
25/04/2022 16:24
Bid solicitor THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
25/04/2022 16:20
Bid solicitor THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
23/04/2022 14:58
Bid solicitor THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
23/04/2022 14:55
The Bid solicitor THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Construction of cultural house in Lang Khang village and auxiliary items in Dai Son commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn with 3 bidding package.
23/04/2022 14:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn announced the results of the bid package Supplying grass generators to serve agricultural, forestry and other occupations for poor households in Dai Son commune in 2022 .
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN VĂN NGHỊ
31/07/2023 14:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Xây dựng và Sản Xuất Hùng Hải
18/08/2021 14:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
23/07/2021 10:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn publishes Tender Notice Civil Works in the form National competitive bidding .
13/07/2021 10:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn publishes the plan Concrete road in Tan Son village, Dai Son commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2021 08:59
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn publishes the plan Concrete road in Tan Son village, Dai Son commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province with 1 bidding package .
13/07/2021 08:50
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn publishes the plan Concrete road in Tan Son village, Dai Son commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province with 1 bidding package .
09/06/2021 14:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn announced the results of the bid package Package: Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG CƯỜNG PHÚC
06/05/2021 14:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ ANH NINH, CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI ĐẠI CƯỜNG
05/05/2021 11:07
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn announced the results of the bidding package Package: Construction with 1 participating contractors .
22/04/2021 16:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn has posted the results of the bidding package Supplying grass generators to serve agricultural, forestry and other occupations for poor households in Dai Son commune in 2022 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn.
- Winning bidder: NGUYỄN VĂN NGHỊ
31/07/2023 14:25
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TÂN SƠN 98 has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
12/09/2022 09:58
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN XÂY DỰNG TÂN SƠN 98 has posted the request Contractor selection plan: Continuity of concrete road from Lang Khang village to Trung Son village, Dai Son commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn with 3 bidding package.
07/09/2022 14:55
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn has posted an investment and development project Continuity of concrete road from Lang Khang village to Trung Son village, Dai Son commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province.
07/09/2022 07:00
Bid solicitor THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
25/04/2022 23:20
Bid solicitor THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
25/04/2022 16:24
Bid solicitor THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
25/04/2022 16:20
Bid solicitor THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
23/04/2022 14:58
Bid solicitor THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn with the form National competitive bidding.
23/04/2022 14:55
The Bid solicitor THANH PHONG CONSTRUCTION AND INVESTMENT JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the request Construction of cultural house in Lang Khang village and auxiliary items in Dai Son commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn with 3 bidding package.
23/04/2022 14:04
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn has posted 12 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 18 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn has posted 11 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 6 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn has a relationship with 14 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn has a relationship with 14 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đại Sơn has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects