Invitation To Bid ( ITB, Tender Notice)

Civil Works

Find: 23:27 25/04/2022
Notice Status
Change
Notify Area
Civil Works
Name of project
Construction of cultural house in Lang Khang village and auxiliary items in Dai Son commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province
Name of Tender Notice
Civil Works
Contractor Selection Plan ID
Name of Contractor selection plan
Construction of cultural house in Lang Khang village and auxiliary items in Dai Son commune, Son Dong district, Bac Giang province
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
Funding source
Commune budget in 2022-2023
Range
Within the scope of the Law on Bidding
Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contract Type
All in one
Contract Period
To view full information, please Login or Register
Contractor selection methods
National competitive bidding
Package execution location
Package execution location (After merge)
Related announcements
Time of bid closing
15:30 03/05/2022
Validity period of E-HSDT
60 days
AI-classified field

Participating in tenders

Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender documents submission start from
14:58 23/04/2022
to
15:30 03/05/2022
Document Submission Fees
Tender Document Submission at
To view full information, please Login or Register

Bid award

Award date
15:30 03/05/2022
Awarded at
Website: http://muasamcong.mpi.gov.vn
Price Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Amount in text format
To view full information, please Login or Register
Bid Opening Result
See details here . If you want to receive automatic bid opening notification via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .
Bid award
See details here . If you want to receive automatic contractor selection results via email, please upgrade your VIP1 account .

Bid Security

Type
Guarantee letter
Amount of money
30.000.000 VND
Amount in text format
Thirty million dong

Bidding documents

Bidding documents on the Public Procurement System may be infected with viruses or errors, some files require computers using Windows operating systems and need to install Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software) to be able to download. Using DauThau.info software, you can check all the above problems as well as preview the total size of the bidding documents to prevent missing files from downloading.
Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Requirements for main construction equipment

Number Equipment Type Device Features Minimum quantity required
1
Đầm bàn
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
1
2
Máy đầm dùi
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
1
3
Máy cắt uốn cốt thép
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
1
4
Máy hàn
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
1
5
Máy mài
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
1
6
Máy trộn vữa
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
1
7
Máy trộn bê tông
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
1
8
Máy đầm đất cầm tay
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
1
9
Máy đào
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
1
10
Máy ủi
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
1
11
Ô tô tự đổ 5T - 10T
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
1
12
Máy thuỷ bình hoặc Máy toàn đạc
Thiết bị còn sử dụng tốt, sẵn sàng huy động cho công trình
1

List of construction items:

Number Job Description Bidding Goods code Amount Calculation Unit Technical requirements/Main technical instructions Note
1 Phá dỡ kết cấu gạch đá bằng búa căn khí nén
8,9984 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
2 Vận chuyển phế thải trong phạm vi 1000m bằng ô tô (Ô tô vận tải thùng)
8,9984 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
3 Vận chuyển phế thải tiếp 1000m bằng ô tô (Ô tô vận tải thùng)
8,9984 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
4 Đào móng bằng máy đào, chiều rộng móng ≤6m - Cấp đất III
3,4829 100m3 Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
5 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,1911 100m2 Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
6 Bê tông lót móng, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
10,5591 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
7 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,1377 tấn Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
8 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤18mm
1,0714 tấn Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
9 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
1,0683 tấn Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
10 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,4908 100m2 Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
11 Ván khuôn móng cột - Móng vuông, chữ nhật
0,689 100m2 Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
12 Bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
27,6721 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
13 Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
8,9776 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
14 Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
33,0308 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
15 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy. Lót móng
0,0195 100m2 Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
16 Bê tông lót móng, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
0,5162 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
17 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,5706 100m2 Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
18 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK ≤10mm
0,3225 tấn Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
19 Lắp dựng cốt thép móng, ĐK >18mm
1,5555 tấn Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
20 Bê tông móng rộng ≤250cm, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
9,4155 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
21 Đắp đất bằng đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
3,4039 100m3 Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
22 Đắp cát công trình bằng máy đầm đất cầm tay, độ chặt Y/C K = 0,90
0,0824 100m3 Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
23 Bê tông nền, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
13,6006 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
24 Đào móng băng bằng thủ công, rộng ≤3m, sâu ≤1m - Cấp đất III
9,9669 1m3 Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
25 Ván khuôn móng băng, móng bè, bệ máy
0,0345 100m2 Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
26 Bê tông lót móng, rộng ≤250cm, M150, đá 4x6, PCB40
2,3715 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
27 Xây móng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày >33cm, vữa XM M75, PCB40
12,2382 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
28 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,1078 tấn Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
29 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1,5247 tấn Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
30 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,8927 100m2 Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
31 Bê tông cột TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
5,8303 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
32 Lắp dựng cốt thép tường, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0994 tấn Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
33 Xây tường thẳng bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm - Chiều dày ≤33cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
29,0646 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
34 Xây cột, trụ bằng gạch BTKN 6,5x10,5x22cm, chiều cao ≤6m, vữa XM M75, PCB40
3,0762 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
35 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0,2377 100m2 Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
36 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,0925 tấn Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
37 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,1649 tấn Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
38 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1,4498 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
39 Ván khuôn gỗ xà dầm, giằng
0,6295 100m2 Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
40 Ván khuôn gỗ sàn mái
0,1225 100m2 Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
41 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤6m
0,1347 tấn Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
42 Lắp dựng cốt thép xà dầm, giằng, ĐK >18mm, chiều cao ≤6m
1,4332 tấn Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
43 Lắp dựng cốt thép sàn mái, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,1342 tấn Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
44 Bê tông xà dầm, giằng chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
6,4948 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
45 Bê tông sàn mái, bê tông M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
1,2245 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
46 Láng nền, sàn không đánh màu, dày 2cm, vữa XM M100, PCB40
15,384 m2 Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
47 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤10mm, chiều cao ≤28m
0,0941 tấn Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
48 Lắp dựng cốt thép cột, trụ, ĐK ≤18mm, chiều cao ≤28m
1,1684 tấn Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
49 Ván khuôn cột - Cột vuông, chữ nhật
0,7762 100m2 Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt
50 Bê tông cột TD ≤0,1m2, chiều cao ≤6m, M200, đá 1x2, PCB40
5,1227 m3 Chương V của E-HSMT và theo bản vẽ thiết kế được duyệt

Utilities for you

Bidding information tracking
The Bid Tracking function helps you to quickly and promptly receive email notifications of changes to your bid package "Civil Works". In addition, you will also receive notification of bidding results and contractor selection results when the results are posted to the system.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to be emailed to tender notices of similar packages: "Civil Works" as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 1 package .

Bidding cost calculator

Costs related to contractors when conducting bidding on public procurement (Article 12 of Decree 24/2024/ND-CP)

Cost type Calculation formula Applicable fees (VND)
Annual account maintenance cost
Bid submission cost
Bid submission cost
Bid winning cost
Electronic bid bond connection cost
Total estimated cost

To view bid costs

You need to Login or Register to view the bidding cost.
Support and Error reporting
Support
What support do you need?
Reporting
Is there an error in the data on the page? You will be rewarded if you discover that the bidding package and KHLCNT have not met the online bidding regulations but DauThau.info does not warn or warns incorrectly.
Views: 117

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second