Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 5 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 17 contractor selection plans with a total of 40 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 8 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 21 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 14 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,093,286,234 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,082,489,580 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.52%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,093,286,234 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,082,489,580 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.52%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA are as follows:
- Is the investor of 5 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 14 contractor selection plans, of which 14 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 19 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 10 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QUANG MẠNH
28/03/2025 14:45
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA with the form Competitive Offer.
13/03/2025 15:09
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing EHSMT, evaluating bids for construction packages of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM
13/03/2025 13:58
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA has posted the request Dak Cha suspension bridge of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA with 4 bidding package.
13/03/2025 13:54
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA has posted an investment and development project Dak Cha suspension bridge.
13/03/2025 13:13
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Eucalyptus U6 seeds, microbial fertilizer and termite medicine of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã dịch vụ tổng hợp Mô Pả
25/10/2024 08:31
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA has posted the request Purchase machinery and equipment that meets food safety requirements for Tu Mo Rong agricultural and herbal cooperative of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA with 1 bidding package.
23/10/2024 15:33
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA has posted an investment and development project Purchase machinery and equipment that meets food safety requirements for Tu Mo Rong agricultural and herbal cooperative.
23/10/2024 15:15
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA has posted Tender Notice Buy Eucalyptus U6 seeds, microbial fertilizer and termite medicine of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA with the form Competitive Offer.
27/09/2024 09:41
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing EHSMT, evaluating EHSDT for bidding packages to buy U6 Eucalyptus seedlings, biofertilizers and termite medicine of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SỨC SỐNG MỚI KON TUM
26/09/2024 21:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing EHSMT, evaluating bids for construction packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM
13/03/2025 13:58
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA publishes the plan Dak Cha suspension bridge with 4 bidding package .
13/03/2025 13:54
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA announced the results of the bid package Buy Eucalyptus U6 seeds, microbial fertilizer and termite medicine .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã dịch vụ tổng hợp Mô Pả
25/10/2024 08:31
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA publishes the plan Purchase machinery and equipment that meets food safety requirements for Tu Mo Rong agricultural and herbal cooperative with 1 bidding package .
23/10/2024 15:33
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA announced the results of the bidding package Buy Eucalyptus U6 seeds, microbial fertilizer and termite medicine with 1 participating contractors .
09/10/2024 09:02
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA publishes Tender Notice Buy Eucalyptus U6 seeds, microbial fertilizer and termite medicine in the form Competitive Offer .
27/09/2024 09:41
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing EHSMT, evaluating EHSDT for bidding packages to buy U6 Eucalyptus seedlings, biofertilizers and termite medicine .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SỨC SỐNG MỚI KON TUM
26/09/2024 21:03
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA publishes the plan Project to support production forest planting in Dak Na commune in 2024 with 3 bidding package .
26/09/2024 20:59
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA announced the results of the bid package Consulting on preparing EHSMT, evaluating E-Bidding for construction packages .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM
22/03/2024 15:01
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA publishes the plan Dak Na suspension bridge to KSX Dak Re 1 village - Kon Sang with 3 bidding package .
22/03/2024 14:58
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG QUANG MẠNH
28/03/2025 14:45
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA with the form Competitive Offer.
13/03/2025 15:09
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing EHSMT, evaluating bids for construction packages of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM
13/03/2025 13:58
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA has posted the request Dak Cha suspension bridge of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA with 4 bidding package.
13/03/2025 13:54
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA has posted an investment and development project Dak Cha suspension bridge.
13/03/2025 13:13
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA has posted the results of the bidding package Buy Eucalyptus U6 seeds, microbial fertilizer and termite medicine of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã dịch vụ tổng hợp Mô Pả
25/10/2024 08:31
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA has posted the request Purchase machinery and equipment that meets food safety requirements for Tu Mo Rong agricultural and herbal cooperative of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA with 1 bidding package.
23/10/2024 15:33
Investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA has posted an investment and development project Purchase machinery and equipment that meets food safety requirements for Tu Mo Rong agricultural and herbal cooperative.
23/10/2024 15:15
Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA has posted Tender Notice Buy Eucalyptus U6 seeds, microbial fertilizer and termite medicine of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA with the form Competitive Offer.
27/09/2024 09:41
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on preparing EHSMT, evaluating EHSDT for bidding packages to buy U6 Eucalyptus seedlings, biofertilizers and termite medicine of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV SỨC SỐNG MỚI KON TUM
26/09/2024 21:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA has posted 17 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 40 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA has posted 9 Tender Notices in 8 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA has posted 21 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 21 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 14 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NA has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects