Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 0 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 25 bidding packages, of which 15 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 6 packages (with 6 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 11 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 5 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 13 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 13 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 83.33%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 16.67%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,208,552,580 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,199,567,730 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.41%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 83.33%, Construction 0%, Consulting 16.67%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,208,552,580 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,199,567,730 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.41%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK are as follows:
- Is the investor of 0 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 15 contractor selection plans, of which 15 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 7 Tender Notices, of which 6 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK has posted the request Kindergarten in Dak Kđem village; Category: Fence, concrete yard, dome and other auxiliary items of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK with 3 bidding package.
04/04/2025 14:33
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK has posted the request Wells and other items at Dak KĐem Primary and Secondary School of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK with 3 bidding package.
04/04/2025 13:55
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGỌC KHA KON TUM
17/02/2025 14:47
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to serve cultural activities for Dak Ngok Commune Central Cultural House of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT ĐIỆN MÁY LUÂN
10/01/2025 16:56
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve cultural activities for Dak Ngok Commune Central Cultural House. of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK with 1 bidding package.
10/01/2025 16:37
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for cultural activities for the Village Cultural House and Central Cultural House of Dak Ngok commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT ĐIỆN MÁY LUÂN
09/12/2024 16:35
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2024 16:05
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK has posted the results of the bidding package Poverty reduction model project supporting the development of community production (supporting cows to give birth) of Project 2 - Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction 2024 in the villages of Dak Loi, Dak Xuan and Thanh Xuan, Dak Ngok commune, Dak Ha district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã dịch vụ tổng hợp Mô Pả
30/11/2024 14:35
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repairing sewers across the road to the spillway production area of hamlet 1, Dak Kdem village, Dak Ngok commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK with 1 bidding package.
30/11/2024 13:51
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on detailed planning: Overall adjustment of detailed construction planning project (scale 1/500) of the administrative center of Dak Ngok commune, Dak Ha district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK.
- Winning bidder: KON TUM INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/11/2024 10:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK publishes the plan Kindergarten in Dak Kđem village; Category: Fence, concrete yard, dome and other auxiliary items with 3 bidding package .
04/04/2025 14:33
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK publishes the plan Wells and other items at Dak KĐem Primary and Secondary School with 3 bidding package .
04/04/2025 13:55
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment to serve cultural activities for Dak Ngok Commune Central Cultural House .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT ĐIỆN MÁY LUÂN
10/01/2025 16:56
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK publishes the plan Procurement of equipment to serve cultural activities for Dak Ngok Commune Central Cultural House. with 1 bidding package .
10/01/2025 16:37
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK announced the results of the bid package Procurement of equipment for cultural activities for the Village Cultural House and Central Cultural House of Dak Ngok commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT ĐIỆN MÁY LUÂN
09/12/2024 16:35
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK announced the results of the bid package Poverty reduction model project supporting the development of community production (supporting cows to give birth) of Project 2 - Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction 2024 in the villages of Dak Loi, Dak Xuan and Thanh Xuan, Dak Ngok commune, Dak Ha district .
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã dịch vụ tổng hợp Mô Pả
30/11/2024 14:35
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Repairing sewers across the road to the spillway production area of hamlet 1, Dak Kdem village, Dak Ngok commune with 1 bidding package .
30/11/2024 13:51
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK announced the results of the bid package Consulting on detailed planning: Overall adjustment of detailed construction planning project (scale 1/500) of the administrative center of Dak Ngok commune, Dak Ha district .
- Winning bidder: KON TUM INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/11/2024 10:27
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK announced the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for cultural activities for the Village Cultural House and Central Cultural House of Dak Ngok commune with 1 participating contractors .
18/11/2024 09:16
ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK announced the results of the bidding package Poverty reduction model project supporting the development of community production (supporting cows to give birth) of Project 2 - Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction 2024 in the villages of Dak Loi, Dak Xuan and Thanh Xuan, Dak Ngok commune, Dak Ha district with 1 participating contractors .
16/11/2024 08:02
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK has posted the request Kindergarten in Dak Kđem village; Category: Fence, concrete yard, dome and other auxiliary items of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK with 3 bidding package.
04/04/2025 14:33
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK has posted the request Wells and other items at Dak KĐem Primary and Secondary School of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK with 3 bidding package.
04/04/2025 13:55
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGỌC KHA KON TUM
17/02/2025 14:47
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment to serve cultural activities for Dak Ngok Commune Central Cultural House of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT ĐIỆN MÁY LUÂN
10/01/2025 16:56
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK has posted the request Procurement of equipment to serve cultural activities for Dak Ngok Commune Central Cultural House. of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK with 1 bidding package.
10/01/2025 16:37
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK has posted the results of the bidding package Procurement of equipment for cultural activities for the Village Cultural House and Central Cultural House of Dak Ngok commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TRANG TRÍ NỘI THẤT ĐIỆN MÁY LUÂN
09/12/2024 16:35
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK with the form Competitive Offer.
30/11/2024 16:05
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK has posted the results of the bidding package Poverty reduction model project supporting the development of community production (supporting cows to give birth) of Project 2 - Diversifying livelihoods, developing poverty reduction models under the national target program for sustainable poverty reduction 2024 in the villages of Dak Loi, Dak Xuan and Thanh Xuan, Dak Ngok commune, Dak Ha district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK.
- Winning bidder: Hợp tác xã dịch vụ tổng hợp Mô Pả
30/11/2024 14:35
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: Repairing sewers across the road to the spillway production area of hamlet 1, Dak Kdem village, Dak Ngok commune of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK with 1 bidding package.
30/11/2024 13:51
The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on detailed planning: Overall adjustment of detailed construction planning project (scale 1/500) of the administrative center of Dak Ngok commune, Dak Ha district of the investor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK.
- Winning bidder: KON TUM INVESTMENT AND CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
19/11/2024 10:27
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 25 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK has posted 6 Tender Notices in 6 bidding packages. Among these, 6 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK has posted 11 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 11 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 5 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity ỦY BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK NGỌK has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects