Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne as follows:
- Has relationships with 2 project owners.
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 16 contractor selection plans with a total of 32 bidding packages, of which 11 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 19 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 88.89%, Construction 11.11%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,969,536,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,863,832,627 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.37%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne as follows:
- Has relationships with 6 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.20 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 88.89%, Construction 11.11%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,969,536,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,863,832,627 VND.
- The savings rate is: 5.37%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 12 contractor selection plans, of which 11 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 13 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 8 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM has posted the results of the bidding package Reproductive cows (Yellow cows) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ SẢN XUẤT VÀ KINH DOANH NHÂN PHÁT
02/06/2025 16:09
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM has posted Tender Notice Reproductive cows (Yellow cows) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne with the form Competitive Offer.
21/05/2025 16:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM
21/05/2025 15:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne has posted the request Buying a breeding cow supports the community group 1, village 2, village 3 and village 4, Dak Pne commune of the 2-Sustainable Poverty Reduction Project Project, in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne with 2 bidding package.
21/05/2025 14:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package for construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DUY QUÂN KON TUM
11/12/2024 19:57
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne has posted Tender Notice Tender package for construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne with the form Competitive Offer.
25/11/2024 14:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne has posted the request Repair and upgrade landslide embankment in front of Dak Pne Commune People's Committee gate of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne with 1 bidding package.
23/11/2024 10:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne has posted the results of the bidding package Buying breeding cows to support community groups in village 1 and village 2 under Subproject 2 (Project 3) of the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ SẢN XUẤT VÀ KINH DOANH NHÂN PHÁT
01/11/2024 16:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne has posted the results of the bidding package Buying breeding cows to support community groups in villages 3 and 4 under Subproject 2 (Project 3) of the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ SẢN XUẤT VÀ KINH DOANH NHÂN PHÁT
01/11/2024 16:36
The Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping (Dryer (electric), bottle capping machine, vacuum machine) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Bích
28/10/2024 14:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM
21/05/2025 15:00
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne publishes the plan Buying a breeding cow supports the community group 1, village 2, village 3 and village 4, Dak Pne commune of the 2-Sustainable Poverty Reduction Project Project, in 2025 with 2 bidding package .
21/05/2025 14:58
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne announced the results of the bid package Tender package for construction work .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DUY QUÂN KON TUM
11/12/2024 19:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne announced the results of the bidding package Tender package for construction work with 1 participating contractors .
02/12/2024 16:13
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne publishes Tender Notice Tender package for construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
25/11/2024 14:04
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne publishes the plan Repair and upgrade landslide embankment in front of Dak Pne Commune People's Committee gate with 1 bidding package .
23/11/2024 10:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne announced the results of the bid package Buying breeding cows to support community groups in village 1 and village 2 under Subproject 2 (Project 3) of the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ SẢN XUẤT VÀ KINH DOANH NHÂN PHÁT
01/11/2024 16:39
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne announced the results of the bid package Buying breeding cows to support community groups in villages 3 and 4 under Subproject 2 (Project 3) of the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 .
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ SẢN XUẤT VÀ KINH DOANH NHÂN PHÁT
01/11/2024 16:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne announced the results of the bidding package Buying breeding cows to support community groups in villages 3 and 4 under Subproject 2 (Project 3) of the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
27/10/2024 14:14
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne announced the results of the bidding package Buying breeding cows to support community groups in village 1 and village 2 under Subproject 2 (Project 3) of the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 with 1 participating contractors .
27/10/2024 14:14
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM has posted the results of the bidding package Reproductive cows (Yellow cows) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ SẢN XUẤT VÀ KINH DOANH NHÂN PHÁT
02/06/2025 16:09
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM has posted Tender Notice Reproductive cows (Yellow cows) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne with the form Competitive Offer.
21/05/2025 16:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV NGUYÊN KHOA KON TUM
21/05/2025 15:00
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne has posted the request Buying a breeding cow supports the community group 1, village 2, village 3 and village 4, Dak Pne commune of the 2-Sustainable Poverty Reduction Project Project, in 2025 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne with 2 bidding package.
21/05/2025 14:58
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne has posted the results of the bidding package Tender package for construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DUY QUÂN KON TUM
11/12/2024 19:57
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne has posted Tender Notice Tender package for construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne with the form Competitive Offer.
25/11/2024 14:04
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne has posted the request Repair and upgrade landslide embankment in front of Dak Pne Commune People's Committee gate of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne with 1 bidding package.
23/11/2024 10:25
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne has posted the results of the bidding package Buying breeding cows to support community groups in village 1 and village 2 under Subproject 2 (Project 3) of the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ SẢN XUẤT VÀ KINH DOANH NHÂN PHÁT
01/11/2024 16:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne has posted the results of the bidding package Buying breeding cows to support community groups in villages 3 and 4 under Subproject 2 (Project 3) of the National Target Program for socio-economic development of ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2024 of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne.
- Winning bidder: CƠ SỞ SẢN XUẤT VÀ KINH DOANH NHÂN PHÁT
01/11/2024 16:36
The Bid solicitor MINH ANH ADVICE CONTRACTOR ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED has posted the results of the bidding package Shopping (Dryer (electric), bottle capping machine, vacuum machine) of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Bích
28/10/2024 14:30
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne has posted 16 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 32 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne has posted 9 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 4 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne has a relationship with 6 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne has a relationship with 7 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đăk Pne has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects