Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 15 contractor selection plans with a total of 60 bidding packages, of which 8 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 9 packages (with 9 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 51 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 48 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.17 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 3,978,391,500 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 3,562,608,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.45%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING as follows:
- Has relationships with 12 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.17 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 66.67%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 3,978,391,500 VND, in which the total winning value is: 3,562,608,500 VND.
- The savings rate is: 10.45%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 9 contractor selection plans, of which 9 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 12 Tender Notices, of which 9 were self-invited, and 3 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING has posted the results of the bidding package Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DIỆU PHÁT MĂNG ĐEN
04/12/2024 11:17
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING has posted the results of the bidding package Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LONG HẢI
04/12/2024 11:11
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING has posted Tender Notice Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING with the form Competitive Offer.
11/11/2024 15:02
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING has posted Tender Notice Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING with the form Competitive Offer.
11/11/2024 15:02
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING has posted the request contractor selection plan for the project of upgrading and repairing 02 cultural houses of the villages: Dak Lang and Ngoc Ring (gates, fences, toilets). of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING with 3 bidding package.
29/10/2024 14:48
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING has posted the request LCNT plan for the package Repair of cultural house in Dak Ang village, Dak La village, Vac Y Nhong (gate, fence, toilet, yard) of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING with 5 bidding package.
29/10/2024 14:35
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Investment in one-stop, online equipment procurement and some other assets in Dak Ring commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TÂN BÙI GIA
22/12/2023 14:42
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: Investment in one-stop, online equipment procurement and some other assets in Dak Ring commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2023 10:43
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING has posted the request Invest in repair, purchase equipment one-stop, online and some other assets in Dak Ring commune. of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING with 4 bidding package.
13/12/2023 09:56
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Support for distributed domestic water (Support for stainless steel water tank, tiller) of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Bích
22/11/2023 10:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING announced the results of the bid package Packages for Construction and Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DIỆU PHÁT MĂNG ĐEN
04/12/2024 11:17
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING announced the results of the bid package Packages for Construction and Construction .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LONG HẢI
04/12/2024 11:11
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING announced the results of the bidding package Packages for Construction and Construction with 2 participating contractors .
16/11/2024 08:09
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING announced the results of the bidding package Packages for Construction and Construction with 2 participating contractors .
16/11/2024 08:09
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING publishes Tender Notice Packages for Construction and Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
11/11/2024 15:02
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING publishes Tender Notice Packages for Construction and Construction in the form Competitive Offer .
11/11/2024 15:02
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING publishes the plan contractor selection plan for the project of upgrading and repairing 02 cultural houses of the villages: Dak Lang and Ngoc Ring (gates, fences, toilets). with 3 bidding package .
29/10/2024 14:48
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING publishes the plan LCNT plan for the package Repair of cultural house in Dak Ang village, Dak La village, Vac Y Nhong (gate, fence, toilet, yard) with 5 bidding package .
29/10/2024 14:35
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 1: Investment in one-stop, online equipment procurement and some other assets in Dak Ring commune .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TÂN BÙI GIA
22/12/2023 14:42
UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING announced the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Investment in one-stop, online equipment procurement and some other assets in Dak Ring commune with 1 participating contractors .
21/12/2023 10:07
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING has posted the results of the bidding package Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN MỘT THÀNH VIÊN DIỆU PHÁT MĂNG ĐEN
04/12/2024 11:17
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING has posted the results of the bidding package Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MỘT THÀNH VIÊN TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI LONG HẢI
04/12/2024 11:11
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING has posted Tender Notice Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING with the form Competitive Offer.
11/11/2024 15:02
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING has posted Tender Notice Packages for Construction and Construction of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING with the form Competitive Offer.
11/11/2024 15:02
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING has posted the request contractor selection plan for the project of upgrading and repairing 02 cultural houses of the villages: Dak Lang and Ngoc Ring (gates, fences, toilets). of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING with 3 bidding package.
29/10/2024 14:48
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING has posted the request LCNT plan for the package Repair of cultural house in Dak Ang village, Dak La village, Vac Y Nhong (gate, fence, toilet, yard) of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING with 5 bidding package.
29/10/2024 14:35
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 1: Investment in one-stop, online equipment procurement and some other assets in Dak Ring commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH MTV TÂN BÙI GIA
22/12/2023 14:42
Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING has posted Tender Notice Bidding package No. 1: Investment in one-stop, online equipment procurement and some other assets in Dak Ring commune of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING with the form Competitive Offer.
13/12/2023 10:43
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING has posted the request Invest in repair, purchase equipment one-stop, online and some other assets in Dak Ring commune. of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING with 4 bidding package.
13/12/2023 09:56
The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Support for distributed domestic water (Support for stainless steel water tank, tiller) of the investor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING.
- Winning bidder: Hộ Kinh doanh Nguyễn Thị Bích
22/11/2023 10:31
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING has posted 15 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 60 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING has posted 9 Tender Notices in 9 bidding packages. Among these, 9 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 0 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING has a relationship with 12 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING has a relationship with 13 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity UỶ BAN NHÂN DÂN XÃ ĐĂK RING has a relationship with 2 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects