Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 22 contractor selection plans with a total of 35 bidding packages, of which 18 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 11 packages (with 11 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 22 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 11 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 12 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 12 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 81.82%, Construction 18.18%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 5,952,478,109 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 5,850,569,599 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.71%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi as follows:
- Has relationships with 13 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.40 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 81.82%, Construction 18.18%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 5,952,478,109 VND, in which the total winning value is: 5,850,569,599 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.71%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 19 contractor selection plans, of which 19 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 11 Tender Notices, of which 11 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
You need to Login or Sign up to view all informations.
- Participated in 0 bidding packages.
- Participated in consulting for 0 bidding packages with 0 roles.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Vạn Đạt
17/04/2025 13:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consulting and operating of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH NHẬT
17/04/2025 13:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV TV XD Nguyên Tâm Kon Tum
17/04/2025 13:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi has posted the request Kindergarten in Dak Ui commune. Category: wells of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi with 3 bidding package.
16/04/2025 09:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi has posted the results of the bidding package Advice on management and administration of construction projects of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH NHẬT
09/04/2025 08:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi.
- Winning bidder: HUY KHANH CO.,LTD
09/04/2025 08:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy and installation of construction equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Vạn Đạt
09/04/2025 08:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi has posted the request The water project is concentrated in the villages in Dak Ui commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi with 3 bidding package.
04/04/2025 09:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi.
- Winning bidder: HUY KHANH CO.,LTD
14/12/2024 10:42
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi with the form Competitive Offer.
03/12/2024 14:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi announced the results of the bid package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Vạn Đạt
17/04/2025 13:39
Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi announced the results of the bid package Project management consulting and operating .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH NHẬT
17/04/2025 13:37
Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV TV XD Nguyên Tâm Kon Tum
17/04/2025 13:34
Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi publishes the plan Kindergarten in Dak Ui commune. Category: wells with 3 bidding package .
16/04/2025 09:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi announced the results of the bid package Advice on management and administration of construction projects .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH NHẬT
09/04/2025 08:35
Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: HUY KHANH CO.,LTD
09/04/2025 08:33
Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi announced the results of the bid package Construction supervision consultancy and installation of construction equipment .
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Vạn Đạt
09/04/2025 08:30
Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi publishes the plan The water project is concentrated in the villages in Dak Ui commune with 3 bidding package .
04/04/2025 09:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi announced the results of the bid package Civil Works .
- Winning bidder: HUY KHANH CO.,LTD
14/12/2024 10:42
Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi announced the results of the bidding package Civil Works with 1 participating contractors .
10/12/2024 09:03
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy of construction supervision and equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Vạn Đạt
17/04/2025 13:39
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi has posted the results of the bidding package Project management consulting and operating of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH NHẬT
17/04/2025 13:37
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH MTV TV XD Nguyên Tâm Kon Tum
17/04/2025 13:34
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi has posted the request Kindergarten in Dak Ui commune. Category: wells of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi with 3 bidding package.
16/04/2025 09:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi has posted the results of the bidding package Advice on management and administration of construction projects of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ XÂY DỰNG THÀNH NHẬT
09/04/2025 08:35
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation of construction equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi.
- Winning bidder: HUY KHANH CO.,LTD
09/04/2025 08:33
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi has posted the results of the bidding package Construction supervision consultancy and installation of construction equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi.
- Winning bidder: Công Ty Cổ Phần Vạn Đạt
09/04/2025 08:30
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi has posted the request The water project is concentrated in the villages in Dak Ui commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi with 3 bidding package.
04/04/2025 09:51
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi has posted the results of the bidding package Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi.
- Winning bidder: HUY KHANH CO.,LTD
14/12/2024 10:42
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi has posted Tender Notice Civil Works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi with the form Competitive Offer.
03/12/2024 14:26
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi has posted 22 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 35 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi has posted 11 Tender Notices in 11 bidding packages. Among these, 11 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi has posted 22 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 22 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 11 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi has a relationship with 13 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi has a relationship with 5 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã ĐăkUi has a relationship with 3 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects