Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- Announced 3 investment development project, of which 3 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 8 contractor selection plans with a total of 20 bidding packages, of which 6 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 3 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 1 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 16 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 15 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 33.33%, Construction 33.33%, Consultancy 33.33%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,318,307,300 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 1,301,459,732 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.28%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang as follows:
- Has relationships with 3 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 33.33%, Construction 33.33%, Consulting 33.33%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,318,307,300 VND, in which the total winning value is: 1,301,459,732 VND.
- The savings rate is: 1.28%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang are as follows:
- Is the investor of 3 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 8 contractor selection plans, of which 8 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 4 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Decision on contractor and project selection plan: Land inventory, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 of Dien Quang commune. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang.
- Winning bidder: DAI AN GEODESIC COMPANY LIMITED
13/03/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang has posted the request Decision on contractor and project selection plan: Land inventory, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 of Dien Quang commune. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang with 1 bidding package.
13/03/2025 15:51
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang has posted an investment and development project Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 of Dien Quang commune.
13/03/2025 15:15
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang has posted an investment and development project Decision on contractor and project selection plan: Land inventory, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 of Dien Quang commune..
13/03/2025 15:15
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang has posted an investment and development project Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 of Dien Quang commune.
13/03/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor LAC VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC ANH NHÂN
02/08/2024 17:08
Bid solicitor LAC VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang with the form Open bidding.
23/04/2024 20:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang has posted the request Contractor selection plan for Martyrs' Cemetery in Dien Quang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang with 7 bidding package.
28/03/2024 14:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Surveying, digitizing, editing survey maps and making adjustment planning of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang.
- Winning bidder: INSTITUTE FOR URBAN & RURAL PLANNING OF QUANG NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/10/2023 08:55
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang has posted Tender Notice Surveying, digitizing, editing survey maps and making adjustment planning of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang with the form Open bidding.
31/07/2023 09:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang announced the results of the bid package Decision on contractor and project selection plan: Land inventory, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 of Dien Quang commune. .
- Winning bidder: DAI AN GEODESIC COMPANY LIMITED
13/03/2025 16:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang publishes the plan Decision on contractor and project selection plan: Land inventory, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 of Dien Quang commune. with 1 bidding package .
13/03/2025 15:51
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang publishes the plan Contractor selection plan for Martyrs' Cemetery in Dien Quang commune with 7 bidding package .
28/03/2024 14:27
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang announced the results of the bid package Surveying, digitizing, editing survey maps and making adjustment planning .
- Winning bidder: INSTITUTE FOR URBAN & RURAL PLANNING OF QUANG NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/10/2023 08:55
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang announced the results of the bidding package Surveying, digitizing, editing survey maps and making adjustment planning with 1 participating contractors .
23/08/2023 10:29
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang publishes Tender Notice Surveying, digitizing, editing survey maps and making adjustment planning in the form Open bidding .
31/07/2023 09:54
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: Adjustment of general construction planning (1/5,000 scale) in Dien Quang commune, Dien Ban town, Quang Nam province in the period to 2030 with 4 bidding package .
29/07/2023 08:06
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang announced the results of the bid package Procurement, installation of equipment, software and supply of transmission lines, training, operation training .
- Winning bidder: VIETTEL GROUP
26/07/2023 22:19
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang announced the results of the bidding package Procurement, installation of equipment, software and supply of transmission lines, training, operation training with 1 participating contractors .
03/07/2023 12:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang publishes Tender Notice Procurement, installation of equipment, software and supply of transmission lines, training, operation training in the form Open bidding .
22/06/2023 16:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Decision on contractor and project selection plan: Land inventory, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 of Dien Quang commune. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang.
- Winning bidder: DAI AN GEODESIC COMPANY LIMITED
13/03/2025 16:01
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang has posted the request Decision on contractor and project selection plan: Land inventory, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 of Dien Quang commune. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang with 1 bidding package.
13/03/2025 15:51
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang has posted an investment and development project Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 of Dien Quang commune.
13/03/2025 15:15
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang has posted an investment and development project Decision on contractor and project selection plan: Land inventory, mapping the current status of land use in 2024 of Dien Quang commune..
13/03/2025 15:15
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang has posted an investment and development project Land inventory, mapping of land use status in 2024 of Dien Quang commune.
13/03/2025 14:14
The Bid solicitor LAC VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG PHÚC ANH NHÂN
02/08/2024 17:08
Bid solicitor LAC VIET CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY has posted Tender Notice Construction and equipment installation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang with the form Open bidding.
23/04/2024 20:10
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang has posted the request Contractor selection plan for Martyrs' Cemetery in Dien Quang commune of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang with 7 bidding package.
28/03/2024 14:27
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang has posted the results of the bidding package Surveying, digitizing, editing survey maps and making adjustment planning of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang.
- Winning bidder: INSTITUTE FOR URBAN & RURAL PLANNING OF QUANG NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY
10/10/2023 08:55
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang has posted Tender Notice Surveying, digitizing, editing survey maps and making adjustment planning of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang with the form Open bidding.
31/07/2023 09:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang has posted 8 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 20 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang has posted 3 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 3 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 1 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang has a relationship with 3 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Điện Quang has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects