Surveying, digitizing, editing survey maps and making adjustment planning

        Watching
Tender ID
Views
15
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Surveying, digitizing, editing survey maps and making adjustment planning
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
685.069.300 VND
Publication date
08:55 10/10/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Fields
Consulting
Approval ID
354/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of DIEN QUANG COMMUNE
Approval date
06/10/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4001133017 4001133017

INSTITUTE FOR URBAN & RURAL PLANNING OF QUANG NAM JOINT STOCK COMPANY

683.545.000 VND 98 671.117.000 VND 180 day 10/10/2023
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second