Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- Announced 1 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 2 contractor selection plans with a total of 8 bidding packages, of which 1 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 1 packages (with 1 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 1 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 4 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 3 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 3 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 3 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 1,043,565,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 823,055,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 21.13%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ as follows:
- Has relationships with 5 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 2.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 100.00%, Construction 0%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 1,043,565,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 823,055,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 21.13%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ are as follows:
- Is the investor of 1 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 2 contractor selection plans, of which 2 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 2 Tender Notices, of which 1 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ KIỂM TOÁN XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐIỆN TỬ TIN HỌC VIỄN THÔNG THẾ HỆ MỚI
29/12/2024 14:06
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ KIỂM TOÁN XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH HÒA has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2024 10:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Project Management of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ QUẢN LÝ XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH HÒA
29/11/2024 11:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 4: Appraisal of bidding documents, equipment LCNT results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ MIỀN TRUNG
29/11/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating equipment bids of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ KIỂM TOÁN XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH HÒA
29/11/2024 11:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ has posted the request Converting the basic broadcasting system to apply information and telecommunications technology of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ with 5 bidding package.
22/11/2024 17:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Office equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: TRI MINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/12/2023 16:25
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ has posted Tender Notice Office equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ with the form Competitive Offer.
04/12/2023 09:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the office equipment project: Dien Tho Commune People's Committee Headquarters of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ with 3 bidding package.
01/12/2023 15:54
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ has posted an investment and development project Headquarters of Dien Tho Commune People's Committee.
01/12/2023 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ announced the results of the bid package Package No. 5: Project Management .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ QUẢN LÝ XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH HÒA
29/11/2024 11:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 4: Appraisal of bidding documents, equipment LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ MIỀN TRUNG
29/11/2024 11:11
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ announced the results of the bid package Bidding package No. 3: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating equipment bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ KIỂM TOÁN XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH HÒA
29/11/2024 11:09
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ publishes the plan Converting the basic broadcasting system to apply information and telecommunications technology with 5 bidding package .
22/11/2024 17:20
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ announced the results of the bid package Office equipment .
- Winning bidder: TRI MINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/12/2023 16:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ announced the results of the bidding package Office equipment with 2 participating contractors .
11/12/2023 11:12
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ publishes Tender Notice Office equipment in the form Competitive Offer .
04/12/2023 09:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ publishes the plan Approve the contractor selection plan for the office equipment project: Dien Tho Commune People's Committee Headquarters with 3 bidding package .
01/12/2023 15:54
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ KIỂM TOÁN XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH HÒA has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 1: Equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN ĐIỆN TỬ TIN HỌC VIỄN THÔNG THẾ HỆ MỚI
29/12/2024 14:06
Bid solicitor CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ KIỂM TOÁN XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH HÒA has posted Tender Notice Tender package No 1: Equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ with the form Competitive Offer.
09/12/2024 10:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 5: Project Management of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN VÀ QUẢN LÝ XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH HÒA
29/11/2024 11:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 4: Appraisal of bidding documents, equipment LCNT results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG VÀ PHÁT TRIỂN CÔNG NGHỆ MIỀN TRUNG
29/11/2024 11:11
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package No. 3: Consulting on preparing bidding documents and evaluating equipment bids of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH QUẢN LÝ DỰ ÁN VÀ KIỂM TOÁN XÂY DỰNG KHÁNH HÒA
29/11/2024 11:09
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ has posted the request Converting the basic broadcasting system to apply information and telecommunications technology of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ with 5 bidding package.
22/11/2024 17:20
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ has posted the results of the bidding package Office equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ.
- Winning bidder: TRI MINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
14/12/2023 16:25
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ has posted Tender Notice Office equipment of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ with the form Competitive Offer.
04/12/2023 09:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ has posted the request Approve the contractor selection plan for the office equipment project: Dien Tho Commune People's Committee Headquarters of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ with 3 bidding package.
01/12/2023 15:54
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ has posted an investment and development project Headquarters of Dien Tho Commune People's Committee.
01/12/2023 15:15
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ has posted 2 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 8 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ has posted 1 Tender Notices in 1 bidding packages. Among these, 1 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ has posted 4 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 4 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 3 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ has a relationship with 5 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ has a relationship with 3 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Diên Thọ has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects