Office equipment

Tender ID
Views
27
Contractor selection plan ID
Bidding package name
Office equipment
Bidding method
Online bidding
Tender value
1.013.560.000 VND
Publication date
16:25 14/12/2023
Contract Type
All in One
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Fields
Goods
Approval ID
202/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Decision-making agency
People's Committee of Dien Tho commune
Approval date
14/12/2023
Tendering result
There is a winning contractor
List of successful bidders
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Bid price Technical score Winning price Adjusted bid price after excess deviation correction Bid package execution period Contract Period Contract date
1 vn4200717440 4200717440

TRI MINH JOINT STOCK COMPANY

793.050.000 VND 793.050.000 VND 15 day 15/12/2023
List of unsuccessful bidders:
Number Business Registration ID ( on new Public Procuring System) Tax ID Consortium Name Contractor's name Reason for failure
1 vn4201668362 4201668362 KIEN THIET AMA JOINT STOCK COMPANY Rank 2

View history of requests to download goods data here
Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa: See details
Number Menu of goods Amount Calculation Unit Origin Price/Winning bid price/Bidding price (VND) Form Name Action
1
Máy tra cứu
1 Bộ Btech PR06d1/ Việt Nam 53,800,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
2
Máy scan
2 Máy HP ScanJet Pro 2600 F1/ Trung Quốc 8,350,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
3
Trang bị mới bàn (Bàn hội trường 3 chổ ngồi)
35 Cái BHT03/ Việt Nam 3,050,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
4
Trang bị mới ghế (Ghế gỗ)
105 Cái TGA01/ Việt Nam 756,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
5
Phông màn hội trường
1 Bộ Việt Nam 17,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
6
Bảng hiệu, khẩu hiệu ̀
2 Bộ Việt Nam 24,000,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
7
Cụm sao vàng 5 cánh và búa liềm
1 Bộ Việt Nam 1,250,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
8
Bục để tượng Bác và tượng Bác
1 Bộ The One LTS04/ Việt Nam 5,030,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
9
Bục phát biểu
1 Cái LT03/ Việt Nam 2,860,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
10
Trang bị âm thanh hội trường
1 Hệ thống Asia 58,500,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
11
Phần thiết bị điều hòa phục vụ hội trường
6 Bộ MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC/ Thái Lan 22,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
12
Bàn gỗ vuông
2 cái Việt Nam 14,300,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
13
Ghế gỗ
40 cái TGA01/ Việt Nam 756,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
14
Phần thiết bị điều hòa phục vụ hội trường
2 Bộ MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC/ Thái Lan 22,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
15
Quầy tiếp nhận, giao trả hồ sơ
13 Mét Việt Nam 7,580,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
16
Máy điều hòa treo tường 2.0HP
3 Bộ MITSUBISHI ELECTRIC/ Thái Lan 22,400,000 Bảng giá dự thầu của hàng hóa
You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second