Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- Announced 7 investment development project, of which 1 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 20 contractor selection plans with a total of 54 bidding packages, of which 12 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 5 packages (with 5 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 28 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 23 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 26 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 26 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 34,038,178,955 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 33,975,188,955 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.19%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng as follows:
- Has relationships with 7 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 34,038,178,955 VND, in which the total winning value is: 33,975,188,955 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.19%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng are as follows:
- Is the investor of 7 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 21 contractor selection plans, of which 20 were self-published, and 1 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 6 Tender Notices, of which 5 were self-invited, and 1 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction work and ensure traffic safety of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng.
- Winning bidder: MINH TAM CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/11/2024 10:57
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction work and ensure traffic safety of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng with the form Open bidding.
19/10/2024 09:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for packages under the Economic and Technical Report on construction investment: Dinh Phung commune's traffic road (section from Nam Huan Bac to DH.15 road in Cao Trung village); Category: Road surface, culverts, gutters, stone embankments of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng with 7 bidding package.
18/10/2024 18:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and LCNT . results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN HƯƠNG
18/10/2024 16:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ
18/10/2024 16:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for packages under the Economic and Technical Report on construction investment: Dinh Phung commune's traffic road (section from Nam Huan Bac to DH.15 road in Cao Trung village); Category: Road surface, culverts, gutters, stone embankments of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng with 7 bidding package.
18/10/2024 16:08
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng has posted an investment and development project Traffic road of Dinh Phung commune (section from Nam Huan Bac to DH.15 road in Cao Trung village); Category: Road surface, culverts, gutters, stone embankments..
18/10/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUỐC TRUNG
18/03/2024 16:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUỐC TRUNG
18/03/2024 16:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC ANH
18/03/2024 15:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Construction work and ensure traffic safety .
- Winning bidder: MINH TAM CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/11/2024 10:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng announced the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction work and ensure traffic safety with 1 participating contractors .
29/10/2024 10:25
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng publishes Tender Notice Package 03: Construction work and ensure traffic safety in the form Open bidding .
19/10/2024 09:22
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for packages under the Economic and Technical Report on construction investment: Dinh Phung commune's traffic road (section from Nam Huan Bac to DH.15 road in Cao Trung village); Category: Road surface, culverts, gutters, stone embankments with 7 bidding package .
18/10/2024 18:36
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng announced the results of the bid package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and LCNT . results .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN HƯƠNG
18/10/2024 16:21
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ
18/10/2024 16:17
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng publishes the plan Plan for selecting contractors for packages under the Economic and Technical Report on construction investment: Dinh Phung commune's traffic road (section from Nam Huan Bac to DH.15 road in Cao Trung village); Category: Road surface, culverts, gutters, stone embankments with 7 bidding package .
18/10/2024 16:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUỐC TRUNG
18/03/2024 16:18
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Project Management Consulting .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUỐC TRUNG
18/03/2024 16:08
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng announced the results of the bid package Package No. 01: Construction works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC ANH
18/03/2024 15:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Construction work and ensure traffic safety of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng.
- Winning bidder: MINH TAM CONSTRUCTION AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
05/11/2024 10:57
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng has posted Tender Notice Package 03: Construction work and ensure traffic safety of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng with the form Open bidding.
19/10/2024 09:22
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for packages under the Economic and Technical Report on construction investment: Dinh Phung commune's traffic road (section from Nam Huan Bac to DH.15 road in Cao Trung village); Category: Road surface, culverts, gutters, stone embankments of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng with 7 bidding package.
18/10/2024 18:36
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 02: E-HSMT appraisal consultancy and LCNT . results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH DỊCH VỤ THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ XÂY DỰNG THIÊN HƯƠNG
18/10/2024 16:21
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Consulting for E-HSMT preparation, E-HSDT evaluation of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN TƯ VẤN ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG VÀ THƯƠNG MẠI MINH TRÍ
18/10/2024 16:17
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng has posted the request Plan for selecting contractors for packages under the Economic and Technical Report on construction investment: Dinh Phung commune's traffic road (section from Nam Huan Bac to DH.15 road in Cao Trung village); Category: Road surface, culverts, gutters, stone embankments of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng with 7 bidding package.
18/10/2024 16:08
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng has posted an investment and development project Traffic road of Dinh Phung commune (section from Nam Huan Bac to DH.15 road in Cao Trung village); Category: Road surface, culverts, gutters, stone embankments..
18/10/2024 15:15
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUỐC TRUNG
18/03/2024 16:18
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Project Management Consulting of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY CỔ PHẦN THƯƠNG MẠI VÀ ĐẦU TƯ XÂY DỰNG QUỐC TRUNG
18/03/2024 16:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng has posted the results of the bidding package Package No. 01: Construction works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH CÔNG NGHIỆP VÀ XÂY DỰNG ĐỨC ANH
18/03/2024 15:57
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng has posted 20 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 54 of the bidding package. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng has posted 5 Tender Notices in 5 bidding packages. Among these, 5 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng has posted 28 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 28 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 23 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng has a relationship with 7 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng has a relationship with 4 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đình Phùng has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects