Contact Us
- 0904.634.288, 024.8888.4288
- [email protected]
- Facebook Fanpage: http://fb.com/dauthau.info
- Messenger: http://m.me/dauthau.info
Contact Us
Search results do not match? Click Reset to perform a new search
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết as follows:
- Has relationships with 1 project owners.
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- Announced 2 investment development project, of which 0 projects have not yet announced the prequalification documents.
- Announced 3 contractor selection plans with a total of 15 bidding packages, of which 0 prequalification documents have not found the investment project.
- Has invited bids for 3 packages (with 3 tender notices), and conducted prequalification for 0 packages.
- There are 0 bidding packages with content that needs clarification.
- Announced the results of 6 package, and canceled bids for 0 packages (among the packages mentioned above).
- There are 4 packages with results that do not have tender notice or prequalification notice.
- There are 0 packages with results that do not have Contractor selection plan.
- There are 7 packages that have not fully posted the contractor selection results. Of these 6 bidding packages have no tender notices found.
- On average, the number of contractors participating in each package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Breakdown by bidding field: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consultancy 0%, Non-consultancy 0%, Mixed 0%, Other fields 0%.
- The total value according to the packages with valid contractor selection results is: 2,970,031,000 VND, of which the total winning bid value is: 2,960,062,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
Data analysis results of DauThau.info software for bid solicitors Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết as follows:
- Has relationships with 8 contractor.
- The average number of contractors participating in each bidding package is: 1.00 contractors.
- Proportion of bidding fields: Goods 0%, Construction 100.00%, Consulting 0%, Non-consulting 0%, Mixed 0%, Other 0%.
- The total value according to the bidding package with valid IMP is: 2,970,031,000 VND, in which the total winning value is: 2,960,062,000 VND.
- The savings rate is: 0.34%.
This Bid solicitor is also an investor. The analysis results of data for the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết are as follows:
- Is the investor of 2 development investment projects.
- Is the investor of 3 contractor selection plans, of which 3 were self-published, and 0 were published by other entities.
- Is the investor of 3 Tender Notices, of which 3 were self-invited, and 0 were invited by other entities.
| Evaluation criteria | Evaluation score |
|---|---|
| Experience | ??? |
| Financial capacity | ??? |
| Transparency of the investor/bidder | ??? |
| Bidding efficiency | ??? |
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG DUY TIẾN
04/07/2025 16:43
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết with the form Competitive Offer.
02/10/2024 10:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of LCNT results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết.
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/10/2024 09:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nam Minh Hòa Bình
01/10/2024 09:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: People's reception house and one-stop department of People's Committee of Doan Ket commune, Yen Thuy district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết with 5 bidding package.
08/09/2024 09:01
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted an investment and development project People's reception house and one-stop department of People's Committee of Doan Ket commune, Yen Thuy district.
08/09/2024 08:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of request documents and results of selection of construction contractors of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết.
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/08/2023 16:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making dossiers of requirements and evaluating construction bids of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH PHÁT
30/08/2023 16:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation: Construction of a concrete road from Mr. Phi, Nam Thai hamlet to Mrs. Hang's house, Men 1 hamlet, Doan Ket commune, Yen Thuy district. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI & DỊCH VỤ ĐẠI AN
30/08/2023 16:46
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation: Construction of a concrete road from Mr. Phi, Nam Thai hamlet to Mrs. Hang's house, Men 1 hamlet, Doan Ket commune, Yen Thuy district. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết with the form Open bidding.
27/06/2023 14:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết announced the results of the bid package Package 01: Construction of works .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THÀNH NAM 88, CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG DUY TIẾN
04/07/2025 16:43
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết announced the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction work with 1 participating contractors .
10/10/2024 18:10
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết publishes Tender Notice Package 01: Construction work in the form Competitive Offer .
02/10/2024 10:23
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết announced the results of the bid package Package 03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of LCNT results .
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/10/2024 09:45
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết announced the results of the bid package Bidding package 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids .
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nam Minh Hòa Bình
01/10/2024 09:44
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết publishes the plan Project contractor selection plan: People's reception house and one-stop department of People's Committee of Doan Ket commune, Yen Thuy district with 5 bidding package .
08/09/2024 09:01
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết announced the results of the bid package Consultancy on appraisal of request documents and results of selection of construction contractors .
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/08/2023 16:59
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết announced the results of the bid package Consulting on making dossiers of requirements and evaluating construction bids .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH PHÁT
30/08/2023 16:57
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết announced the results of the bid package Construction and installation: Construction of a concrete road from Mr. Phi, Nam Thai hamlet to Mrs. Hang's house, Men 1 hamlet, Doan Ket commune, Yen Thuy district. .
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI & DỊCH VỤ ĐẠI AN
30/08/2023 16:46
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết announced the results of the bidding package Construction and installation: Construction of a concrete road from Mr. Phi, Nam Thai hamlet to Mrs. Hang's house, Men 1 hamlet, Doan Ket commune, Yen Thuy district. with 1 participating contractors .
07/07/2023 19:29
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the results of the bidding package Package 01: Construction of works of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TRÁCH NHIỆM HỮU HẠN XÂY DỰNG DUY TIẾN
04/07/2025 16:43
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted Tender Notice Package 01: Construction work of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết with the form Competitive Offer.
02/10/2024 10:23
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the results of the bidding package Package 03: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents, appraisal of LCNT results of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết.
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
01/10/2024 09:45
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the results of the bidding package Bidding package 02: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents and evaluation of bids of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết.
- Winning bidder: Công ty TNHH Nam Minh Hòa Bình
01/10/2024 09:44
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the request Project contractor selection plan: People's reception house and one-stop department of People's Committee of Doan Ket commune, Yen Thuy district of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết with 5 bidding package.
08/09/2024 09:01
Investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted an investment and development project People's reception house and one-stop department of People's Committee of Doan Ket commune, Yen Thuy district.
08/09/2024 08:08
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the results of the bidding package Consultancy on appraisal of request documents and results of selection of construction contractors of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết.
- Winning bidder: MINH KHANG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING AND TRADING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
30/08/2023 16:59
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the results of the bidding package Consulting on making dossiers of requirements and evaluating construction bids of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH THƯƠNG MẠI TƯ VẤN XÂY DỰNG AN THỊNH PHÁT
30/08/2023 16:57
The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted the results of the bidding package Construction and installation: Construction of a concrete road from Mr. Phi, Nam Thai hamlet to Mrs. Hang's house, Men 1 hamlet, Doan Ket commune, Yen Thuy district. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết.
- Winning bidder: CÔNG TY TNHH XÂY DỰNG THƯƠNG MẠI & DỊCH VỤ ĐẠI AN
30/08/2023 16:46
Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted Tender Notice Construction and installation: Construction of a concrete road from Mr. Phi, Nam Thai hamlet to Mrs. Hang's house, Men 1 hamlet, Doan Ket commune, Yen Thuy district. of the investor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết with the form Open bidding.
27/06/2023 14:13
The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
To receive this bid solicitor's earliest contractor selection plan by email, please create register for the VIP2 package.
Summary: The bid solicitor’s Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted 3 of the contractor selection plan, which contains 15 of the bidding package. See full list here
To receive the earliest Tender Notice of this Bid solicitor via email, please register for the VIP1 package.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted 3 Tender Notices in 3 bidding packages. Among these, 3 Tender Notices were self-invited, and 0 Tender Notices were invited on behalf of other investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has posted 6 contractor selection result in which:The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
- Published the results of the 6 package, canceled the bid 0 package (among the bidding packages above).
- There are 4 packages with no results found tender notice, Prequalifying Invitation Notice.
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has a relationship with 8 contractors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The Bid solicitor Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has a relationship with 8 consulting units. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
Summary: The procuring entity Ủy ban nhân dân xã Đoàn Kết has a relationship with 1 investors. The data sheet has been partially hidden, to see the full information please Login or Register
If you are still not our member, please sign up.You can use your account on DauThau.info to log in to Dauthau.Net, and vice versa!
Only 5 minutes and absolutely free! Your account can be use on all over our ecosystem, including DauThau.info and DauThau.Net.
Detailed instructions on how to deposit money and redeem points on DauThau.info
When does contract negotiation fail?
[VIDEO] Guide for bid solicitors to Extend the Bid Submission Deadline
[VIDEO] Guide to Evaluating Bid Documents on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Tender Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Posting Prequalification Notices for PPP Projects
[VIDEO] Guide to Responding to Clarification Requests for e-HSMST (E-Prequalification Invitation Documents) of PPP Projects on the New National Bidding Network System
[VIDEO] Guide to Uploading the Shortlist for PPP Projects